MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Aerial East Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-21
2021-03-21
Unknown
179
Aerial East Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Perkins, Maddie
Aerial East Gymnastics
1
7
N/A
9.300
2
9.100
3
8.900
3
9.700
1
37.000
2
2
Nelsen, Charlotte
Dynamic Gymnastics
3
3
Sr
9.350
2T
9.000
2T
9.300
1
9.575
1
37.225
1
2
Owens, Liza
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XP
Sr
0.000
7
8.100
6
9.550
1
9.575
1
27.225
7
4
Tapper, Rae
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XP
Jr
8.750
2
8.675
3
9.025
2
9.550
1
36.000
2
5
Kasenge, Sophia
Dynamic Gymnastics
5
XG
Jr A
8.700
3T
9.025
3
8.750
3
9.525
1
36.000
3
6
Williams, Maci
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr
9.450
1
9.250
5T
8.825
8
9.500
1
37.025
5
6
McLean, Haiden
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.350
3T
9.100
2
8.425
6
9.500
1
36.375
1
6
Anderson Garbow, Cady
Dynamic Gymnastics
1
6
Sr
8.825
3
9.250
1
7.800
6
9.500
1
35.375
2
6
Greiner, Camryn
Pure Gymnastics
1
7
N/A
9.400
1
7.700
5
8.700
4
9.500
2
35.300
4
6
Blankenship, Briar
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XG
Jr A
8.700
4T
8.575
4
8.150
6
9.500
2
34.925
4
11
Hanlen, Kate
Dynamic Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
9.675
1
9.500
2
9.450
3
9.475
1
38.100
1
12
Strohhacker, Reagan
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr
9.400
2T
9.525
2
9.100
3T
9.450
2
37.475
2
12
Knauss, Kristina
Dynamic Gymnastics
5
XG
Sr
8.625
4
9.250
3
9.425
1
9.450
1
36.750
1
12
Thurman, Kelly
Aerial East Gymnastics
1
8
N/A
8.800
4
8.600
8
7.700
9
9.450
1
34.550
6
15
Young, Aubrey
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XD
N/A
8.950
1
9.300
1
9.275
2
9.425
1T
36.950
1
15
Kelly, Kyla
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XG
Jr A
9.150
1
9.700
1
8.550
4
9.425
3T
36.825
1
15
Kashatus, Ainsley
Dynamic Gymnastics
1
6
Sr
9.350
1
8.800
3
9.050
1
9.425
2T
36.625
1
15
Abegg, Ingrid
Dynamic Gymnastics
5
XG
Jr B
8.650
4
9.200
2T
9.200
4
9.425
1
36.475
2
15
Banton, Emma
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XG
Jr A
8.800
2
9.175
2
8.875
1
9.425
4T
36.275
2
15
Gregory, Jordan
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XD
N/A
8.875
2
8.750
2
9.000
4
9.425
2T
36.050
2
15
Vazquez, Sofia
Dynamic Gymnastics
1
6
Sr
8.450
4
7.900
5
8.200
4
9.425
3T
33.975
5
15
Sillmon, Jayden
Aerial East Gymnastics
1
7
N/A
8.575
5
0.000
7
8.500
5
9.425
3
26.500
7
23
Saxe, Honor
Dynamic Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr
9.200
5
9.675
1
9.575
1
9.400
3
37.850
1
23
Goodman, Aliza
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XP
Sr
9.100
1
9.675
1
9.250
3
9.400
2
37.425
1
23
Nguyen, Olivia
Dynamic Gymnastics
5
XP
Jr
8.925
1
9.000
1
9.050
1
9.400
2
36.375
1
23
Kaplow, Sadie
Dynamic Gymnastics
2
5
Jr
9.100
1
8.125
5
8.900
1
9.400
1
35.525
2
23
Viola, Macaela
Coastal Point Gymnastics
1
8
N/A
8.050
7
7.200
9
9.200
2
9.400
2
33.850
7
28
Seifert, Braelyn
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr
9.100
7
9.475
3
9.375
2
9.375
4T
37.325
3
28
Ross, Gabby
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr
9.350
4
9.300
4
9.100
4T
9.375
5T
37.125
4
28
Stevens, Amanda
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XD
N/A
8.250
4
8.350
4
9.075
3
9.375
3
35.050
3
31
Connelly, Katherine
Dynamic Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
9.450
5
9.000
6T
9.350
6
9.350
2
37.150
5
31
Fowler, Payton
Aerial East Gymnastics
1
7
N/A
9.050
3
9.150
2
7.900
7
9.350
4
35.450
3
31
Tyler, Ann-Katherine
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XP
Sr
8.775
3
8.325
5
7.875
7
9.350
3
34.325
6
31
Lepore, Liliana
Dynamic Gymnastics
1
6
Jr
8.250
3T
8.400
3
8.200
6
9.350
1
34.200
5
31
Amori, Noelle
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
4
Jr B
8.325
5
8.500
3
7.775
9
9.350
1
33.950
5
36
Runyon, Madelyn Kate
Coastal Point Gymnastics
1
7
N/A
8.875
4
9.500
1
9.400
1
9.325
5
37.100
1
36
Kenney, Mia
Aerial East Gymnastics
1
8
N/A
9.100
2T
9.300
2
9.000
4
9.325
3
36.725
2
36
Meyer, Sophie
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
4
Jr A
7.800
9
8.925
2
8.875
5
9.325
1
34.925
2
36
Whaley, Morgan
Dynamic Gymnastics
1
6
Sr
7.500
6
8.900
2
8.700
2T
9.325
4
34.425
3
36
Henderson, Hero
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XP
Jr
8.400
5
8.250
4
7.075
5
9.325
3
33.050
5
41
Deaton, Natalia
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr
9.200
3
9.700
1
9.350
2
9.300
1
37.550
2
41
Close, Leah
Dynamic Gymnastics
3
3
Sr
9.250
5
8.125
9
9.150
4T
9.300
2
35.825
4
41
Muckerheide, Marlena
Coastal Point Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.500
2
8.050
5
8.900
2
9.300
2
35.750
3
41
Conroy, Emery
Dynamic Gymnastics
1
6
Sr
7.750
5
8.500
4
8.700
3T
9.300
5
34.250
4
45
Bustillo, Ellie
Dynamic Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
9.500
4
9.475
3
9.525
1
9.275
3T
37.775
2
45
Saxe, Josephine
Dynamic Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
9.600
2T
9.400
4
9.425
4T
9.275
4T
37.700
3
45
Purdy, Faith
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr
9.400
3T
9.175
7
9.025
6
9.275
6
36.875
6
45
Bravery, Samantha
Dynamic Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.250
7T
8.425
3
8.675
3
9.275
3
35.625
4
45
Carey, Samantha
Dynamic Gymnastics
5
XG
Sr
8.850
1T
9.325
2
8.100
5
9.275
2
35.550
3
45
Castiblanco, Sophia
Coastal Point Gymnastics
1
8
N/A
8.100
6
8.900
4T
9.250
1
9.275
4
35.525
5
45
Duda, Natalie
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
4
Jr B
8.800
2
8.225
4
9.175
2
9.275
2
35.475
3
45
Kuchta, Ashley
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XG
Jr B
8.450
5
9.200
3T
7.875
8
9.275
2
34.800
4T
53
Kochel, Piper
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.325
4
9.325
1
9.025
2
9.250
1T
36.925
1
53
Whitlock, Emmy
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.650
1
9.400
1
7.950
7
9.250
4
36.250
2
53
Lee, Madi
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.450
3T
8.575
6
8.800
5T
9.250
2T
36.075
4
53
Stinson, Elleana
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
Jr
8.500
5T
9.175
1T
8.875
2
9.250
2
35.800
1
53
Strauss, Audrey
Dynamic Gymnastics
1
6
Jr
8.025
5
9.000
1
9.200
1
9.250
2
35.475
1
53
Jones, Savannah
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
4
Jr A
8.250
5T
8.200
4
9.200
3
9.250
2
34.900
3
53
Rainey, Anna
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XG
Jr A
8.300
5
8.475
5
8.525
5
9.250
5
34.550
5
60
Leonard, Maura
Dynamic Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
9.250
7
9.350
5
8.825
9
9.225
5T
36.650
7
60
Knauss, Sara
Dynamic Gymnastics
5
XG
Jr B
8.800
3
9.025
5
9.325
2
9.225
3T
36.375
3
60
Tenney, Kylie
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
9.150
8
9.000
7T
8.950
8
9.225
6T
36.325
8
60
Barrett, Ruby
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr
8.800
5
8.925
7
9.150
5
9.225
2
36.100
6
60
Queensberry, Cora
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr
8.950
8
9.250
6T
8.275
9
9.225
7
35.700
9
60
Rosini, Anna
Dynamic Gymnastics
5
XG
Sr
8.850
2T
8.650
4
8.775
3
9.225
3
35.500
4
60
Wright, Marin
Dynamic Gymnastics
5
XG
Jr B
8.400
6
8.450
7
8.575
6
9.225
4T
34.650
6
60
Klett, Evie
Dynamic Gymnastics
1
6
Jr
7.850
6
8.900
2
8.300
5
9.225
3
34.275
4
60
Mayberry, Courtney
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
4
Sr
8.100
4
7.325
6
8.750
4
9.225
1
33.400
4
69
Peterson, Emma
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr
9.300
2
9.575
2
9.500
1
9.200
3
37.575
1
69
Ferguson, Audrey
Dynamic Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
9.600
3T
8.600
10
9.425
5T
9.200
7
36.825
6
69
Henderson, Lauryn
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XG
Jr B
8.850
2
9.200
1T
9.525
1
9.200
5
36.775
1
69
Mimikakis, Chloe
Dynamic Gymnastics
3
3
Sr
8.900
8
9.425
1
9.150
3T
9.200
3T
36.675
2
69
Almquist, Kate
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XP
Sr
8.700
4T
9.175
3
9.400
2
9.200
4
36.475
2
69
Betts, Tatum
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Sr
9.300
4
8.900
4
8.325
9T
9.200
4T
35.725
5
69
Van Itallie, Rachel
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
4
Sr
8.675
1
9.250
1
8.325
6
9.200
2
35.450
1
69
Brasler, Meredith
Dynamic Gymnastics
5
XP
Jr
8.500
4
7.900
5
7.750
4
9.200
4
33.350
4
77
Elkin, Maddie
Aerial East Gymnastics
1
8
N/A
9.100
3T
8.800
6
8.900
5T
9.175
5
35.975
3
78
Deaton, Sofia
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr
9.000
4
9.400
3
9.250
4
9.150
4
36.800
4T
78
Bischoff, Savanna
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
4
Jr B
8.650
3
9.050
2
9.200
1
9.150
3
36.050
1
78
Lee, Charlotte
Dynamic Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
8.800
10
8.800
9
9.125
7
9.150
8T
35.875
9
78
Betts, Hayden
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.275
5T
8.000
6T
9.125
1
9.150
5
35.550
5
78
Shore, Madelyn
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
9.000
9
8.950
8
7.875
10
9.150
9T
34.975
10
78
Favaro, Lillian
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.150
8T
7.550
11
8.775
6
9.150
3
34.625
7
78
Puleo, Brooke
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XP
Sr
8.100
6
8.000
7
9.150
5
9.150
5
34.400
5
78
Viola, Mileena
Coastal Point Gymnastics
4
4
Jr A
8.250
6T
7.300
9
9.475
1
9.150
3
34.175
5
86
Greenfield, Naomi
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
XB
Jr
8.900
5
9.125
4
9.300
4
9.125
1
36.450
2
86
McMullin, Samantha
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XG
Sr
8.600
5
8.375
5
8.900
2
9.125
4
35.000
5
88
McCoy, Callie
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.450
1T
9.000
4T
9.050
1
9.100
4
36.600
2
88
Reynolds, Laurel
Pure Gymnastics
4
4
Jr A
8.675
1
9.250
1
8.300
8
9.100
4
35.325
1
88
Stroup, Maren
Dynamic Gymnastics
5
XP
Sr
8.700
5T
9.000
4
8.275
6
9.100
6
35.075
4
91
Halford, Alex
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
9.300
6
9.650
1
9.475
2
9.075
10
37.500
4
91
Butler, Helen
Dynamic Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.200
7
9.200
2
8.300
8
9.075
5
35.775
5
91
Piontkivska, Nastia
Dynamic Gymnastics
1
8
N/A
8.575
5
9.100
3
8.800
7
9.075
6
35.550
4
91
Connor, Kaitlyn
Dynamic Gymnastics
5
XP
Jr
8.650
3
8.950
2
8.225
3
9.075
5
34.900
3
95
Anderson, Tinsley
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.450
2T
9.025
3
8.800
4T
9.050
6
36.325
3
95
Vanburen, Katie
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
Jr
8.525
4T
7.650
7
8.550
5T
9.050
3
33.775
5
95
Koziol, Clarke
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
4
Sr
7.550
7
7.075
7
8.800
3
9.050
3
32.475
6
95
Wells, Viviana
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XG
Jr B
0.000
8T
7.950
8
9.250
3
9.050
6
26.250
8
99
Harness, Cara
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr
9.450
1
9.325
5
9.000
6
9.025
5
36.800
3T
99
Walker, Vivian
Dynamic Gymnastics
3
3
Sr
9.350
3T
9.000
3T
9.225
2
9.025
5
36.600
3
99
Byrnes, Alice
Dynamic Gymnastics
5
XP
Sr
8.850
2
9.250
2
9.175
4
9.025
7
36.300
3
99
Willoughby, Claire
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XG
Sr
8.650
3
9.600
1
8.450
4
9.025
5
35.725
2
99
Degnan, Rebecca
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
4
Jr B
8.200
7
7.875
6
8.950
3
9.025
4T
34.050
4
99
Winn, Johanna
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
4
Jr B
8.250
6
7.450
8
8.750
5
9.025
5T
33.475
7
105
Sandefur, Berkley
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Sr
8.950
7
8.475
5
8.950
6
9.000
6
35.375
7
105
Tanner, Delilah
Dynamic Gymnastics
1
6
Jr
8.325
1
8.200
4*
9.000
3
9.000
4
34.525
3T
105
Topchy, Alena
Dynamic Gymnastics
2
5
Sr
8.950
2
8.000
5
7.900
5T
9.000
1
33.850
2
105
Tuggle, Claire
Pure Gymnastics
1
6
Sr
9.125
2
7.600
6
8.100
5
9.000
6
33.825
6
105
Elliott, Zoe
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.250
8T
8.150
4
7.075
9
9.000
6
33.475
8
105
Dawson, Sienna
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
4
Sr
8.375
3T
7.400
5
8.300
7
9.000
4
33.075
5
111
Frease, Colbie
Dynamic Gymnastics
1
6
Jr
8.250
2T
8.200
5*
9.100
2
8.975
5
34.525
2T
112
Kirby, McKenna
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr
8.750
6
9.175
6
9.300
3
8.950
6T
36.175
5
112
Waltrup, Scarlett
Dynamic Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr
8.850
9
9.100
8*
9.050
5
8.950
8
35.950
8T
112
Getridge, Ayla
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr
8.600
7
9.350
4
8.725
7
8.950
7T
35.625
7
112
Papenfuse, Tessa
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Sr
9.100
6
8.250
7T
9.100
5
8.950
7
35.400
6
116
Winborne, JZ
Coastal Point Gymnastics
1
8
N/A
9.300
1
9.550
1
9.050
3
8.900
7
36.800
1
116
McCoy, Ava
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.300
5T
9.000
5T
7.600
11
8.900
7T
34.800
6
116
Klahn, Olivia
Pure Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.150
9T
7.875
8
8.625
7
8.900
8T
34.550
8
116
Dougherty, Peyton
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
4
Sr
7.750
5
8.475
2
9.175
2
8.900
5
34.300
3T
116
Thomas, Sydney
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
Jr
8.350
7
8.450
4
7.625
7
8.900
4
33.325
6
121
Codjoe, Reagan
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
Sr
9.000
1
8.400
3
7.900
4T
8.875
2
34.175
1
121
McCallister, Sara
Aerial East Gymnastics
1
7
N/A
8.375
6
6.700
6
8.000
6
8.875
6
31.950
6
123
Hall, Erin
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XG
Jr A
8.000
6
8.375
6
8.850
2
8.850
6
34.075
6
123
Taylor, Morgan
Coastal Point Gymnastics
1
8
N/A
0.000
10T
0.000
10
7.000
10
8.850
8
15.850
10
125
Viola, Ella
Coastal Point Gymnastics
4
4
Jr B
9.000
1
9.400
1
8.650
6
8.825
6
35.875
2
125
Marshall, Maggie
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XG
Jr B
0.000
7T
9.100
4
9.025
5
8.825
7
26.950
7
127
Verma, Dahlia
Dynamic Gymnastics
3
3
Sr
8.875
9
8.300
6
8.775
7
8.800
8
34.750
8
127
Stickle, Emalyn
Pure Gymnastics
4
4
Jr A
8.525
3
7.325
8
9.075
4
8.800
5
33.725
7
129
Roeder, Annie
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
8.700
9
8.000
7T
8.625
4
8.775
7
34.100
6
129
Wawerski, Lyla
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Sr
8.425
10
8.250
8T
8.425
8
8.775
9
33.875
9
129
Noraas, Evelynn
Pure Gymnastics
1
8
N/A
7.200
8
8.900
5T
8.650
8
8.775
9
33.525
8
129
Reed, Kayden
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
8.700
11
7.725
9
7.850
9
8.775
9
33.050
10
133
Hill, Charlotte
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
4
Jr A
7.900
8
7.500
7
8.725
6
8.750
6
32.875
8
134
Drummond, Addison
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
4
Jr A
8.600
2
8.050
5
9.225
2
8.725
7
34.600
4
135
Kirby, Emma
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
XB
Jr
9.100
3
9.050
5
9.275
5
8.700
2
36.125
5
135
Vijayanand, Shreya
Dynamic Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr
9.150
6
9.100
9*
9.000
7
8.700
9
35.950
7T
135
Li, Wan
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
Sr
8.400
7T
8.525
2
7.625
6
8.700
3
33.250
5
138
Lewis, Kaitlyn
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
XB
Jr
8.925
4
9.400
3
9.350
2
8.675
3
36.350
3
138
Laurence, Tegen
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
4
Sr
8.375
2T
7.850
4
9.400
1
8.675
6
34.300
2T
138
Parr, Avery
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
4
Jr A
8.325
4
8.000
6
7.800
9
8.675
8
32.800
9
141
Opoku, Nahriya
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XG
Jr B
8.950
1
8.950
6
8.250
7
8.650
8
34.800
5T
141
Schmidt, Macie
Coastal Point Gymnastics
1
9
N/A
8.800
1
8.000
2
8.000
1
8.650
1
33.450
1
143
Humerickhouse, Maria
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
Jr
8.525
3T
8.525
3
8.550
4T
8.625
5T
34.225
3
143
McDonnell, Taylor
Dynamic Gymnastics
2
5
Jr
8.775
2
7.675
6
8.750
3
8.625
6T
33.825
4
145
Shore, Emily
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
XB
Jr
8.750
6
9.650
1
9.325
3
8.600
4
36.325
4
145
Ringi, Ava
Pure Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.350
4T
6.875
9
7.400
8
8.600
8
32.225
9
147
Santoyo, Eva
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
XB
Jr
8.550
7
8.875
7
9.200
6
8.575
5
35.200
6
147
Perry, Jane
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
4
Jr B
8.050
9
7.750
7
8.625
7
8.575
7
33.000
8
149
Myshrall, Katie
Dynamic Gymnastics
2
5
Sr
8.050
8
7.725
6
0.000
8
8.550
4
24.325
7
150
McLain, Lee
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
4
Jr A
8.100
7
8.800
3
8.375
7
8.500
9
33.775
6
150
Gardner, Mackenzie
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
Sr
8.400
6T
8.225
4
8.300
2
8.500
5
33.425
4
152
White, E'myah
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
4
Jr B
8.450
4
8.125
5
8.600
8
8.450
8
33.625
6
153
Connel, Helena
Dynamic Gymnastics
1
6
Jr
8.100
4
7.700
6
8.700
4
8.425
6
32.925
6
154
Hogan, Moira
Dynamic Gymnastics
2
5
Sr
8.725
3
7.600
7
8.000
3
8.400
6
32.725
6
155
Richardson, Talton
Pure Gymnastics
1
9
N/A
7.600
2
8.100
1
6.700
2
8.250
2
30.650
2
156
Papenfuse, Emily
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
XB
Jr
9.275
2
9.625
2
9.475
1
8.225
6
36.600
1
156
Johnson, Skyler
Pure Gymnastics
1
7
N/A
8.050
7
8.400
4
9.100
2
8.225
7
33.775
5
156
Lichford, Grace
Pure Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.300
6T
7.575
10
7.750
10
8.225
10
32.850
11
159
Drummond, Kinsey
Aerial East Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.275
6T
7.725
8
8.450
5
8.175
9
33.625
7
160
Pate, Aria
Pure Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.050
10
8.300
7
8.850
3
8.075
11
34.275
9
160
Wissler, Laine
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
4
Jr B
8.150
8
7.200
9
8.900
4
8.075
9
32.325
9
162
Kappel, Ella
Pure Gymnastics
2
5
Jr
8.500
6T
6.500
8
6.775
8
7.950
7
29.725
8
163
Yarbrough, Lily
Pure Gymnastics
3
3
Sr
9.700
1
7.825
10
8.325
10T
7.925
10
33.775
10
163
Van Drew, Ellie
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
Jr
8.300
8
9.175
2T
7.850
6
7.925
8
33.250
7
165
Robinson, Bristol
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
XB
Jr
8.000
8
9.000
6
9.000
7
7.825
7
33.825
8
166
Baugher, Ella Baugher
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
XB
Jr
9.300
1
8.500
8
8.625
8
7.650
8
34.075
7
167
Andres, Cali
Dynamic Gymnastics
2
5
Sr
8.700
4
0.000
8
6.800
7
7.550
7
23.050
8
168
Winn, Audrey
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
Sr
8.650
5
9.000
1
8.850
1
7.225
8
33.725
3
169
Oleson, Petra
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
4
Sr
7.600
6
0.000
8
8.225
8
6.900
7
22.725
7
170
Starke, Kasey
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XD
N/A
8.425
3
8.450
3
9.300
1
0.000
4
26.175
4
170
Davis, Melanie
Aerial East Gymnastics
1
8
N/A
0.000
9T
8.750
7
8.900
6T
0.000
10
17.650
9
170
Smith, Cameron
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
4
Sr
0.000
8
8.025
3
8.350
5
0.000
8
16.375
8
170
Demory, Riley
Dynamic Gymnastics
5
XG
Sr
170
Fox, Sophia
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XG
Jr A
170
Fromm, Katie
Dynamic Gymnastics
5
XG
Jr A
170
Lewis, Mollie
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XP
Jr
170
Stowers, Madison
Aerial East Gymnastics
5
XP
Sr
170
Unknown, Unknown
Aerial East Gymnastics
4
4
Sr
170
Unknown, Unknown
Pure Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A