My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Best of the West - MyMeetScores.com
Best of the West
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-03-202021-03-21 Unknown301
Meet Scores Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Paul, IreneLegacy 4 XP Sr9.100 19.400 1T9.450 19.400 137.350 1
2Dieringer, Rachel20 Mile Athletic Center 2 XP Jr B9.400 19.050 3T9.400 29.400 237.250 1
3Arellano, A%27vaLegacy 2 XP Jr B9.250 29.500 19.100 59.250 337.100 2
4Johnson, AvalonDenver School of Gymnastics 2 XP Jr A8.850 6T9.300 19.600 19.200 3T36.950 1
5Pohl, KateAscent 4 XP Jr9.350 19.300 19.125 19.125 436.900 1
6Staley, KendallLegacy 2 XP Jr A8.950 39.000 29.500 29.300 236.750 2
6Lindley, MarayAscent 4 XP Sr8.850 39.400 1T9.150 29.350 236.750 2
8Bassett, DragonflyPrecizion 509 2 XP Child B9.150 48.400 69.550 19.600 136.700 1
9Thomas, AbigailColorado West Gymnastics 2 XP Child A9.000 2T9.100 49.550 19.000 536.650 1
10Myers, KaylaPrecizion 509 2 XP Child B9.350 1T8.700 38.700 3T9.550 236.300 2
11Petty, MiahPrecizion 509 2 XP Child A9.000 2T9.150 2T8.800 49.250 236.200 2
12Castellari, TannaColorado West Gymnastics 2 XP Child A8.600 79.000 69.250 29.300 136.150 3
13Hendershot, HaileyLegacy 2 XP Child A9.500 19.400 18.300 78.900 836.100 4
14Stovall, AugustAscent 4 XP Jr8.875 59.200 28.600 4T9.400 136.075 2
15Montgomery, MackenziePrecizion 509 2 XP Jr B8.900 58.800 7T9.150 49.200 436.050 3
16Gehl, AlanaColorado West Gymnastics 2 XP Child B9.350 1T9.450 18.300 6T8.900 636.000 3
17Mino, GisellColorado West Gymnastics 2 XP Jr B8.750 78.700 99.000 69.500 135.950 4
17Malcolm, EmmalieghDenver School of Gymnastics 2 XP Child B9.300 38.950 28.500 59.200 335.950 4
19Marquez, Jacqueline20 Mile Athletic Center 2 XP Sr A8.900 18.650 4T9.200 29.100 2T35.850 1
19Jabara, AzizaDenver School of Gymnastics 2 XP Child A8.800 49.050 58.900 39.100 335.850 5
19Preston, LillyLegacy 2 XP Jr B9.100 39.050 3T8.700 8T9.000 635.850 5
22Cabral, AvaDenver School of Gymnastics 2 XP Jr B9.000 48.900 58.800 79.100 535.800 6
23Romero, Madeline20 Mile Athletic Center 2 XP Jr B8.850 68.800 7T9.250 38.850 835.750 7
24Lutz, MarishaBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XP Jr9.075 28.450 59.050 29.050 535.625 3
25Hays, Kate20 Mile Athletic Center 2 XP Sr A8.800 2T9.200 19.100 38.500 835.600 2
26Fiscus, Paige20 Mile Athletic Center 2 XP Sr B8.800 1T9.000 18.300 49.450 135.550 1
26Wenrich, SamanthaLegacy 2 XP Jr A9.100 18.900 38.800 48.750 835.550 3
28Schmidt, OlivaBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XP Jr8.900 48.700 48.925 39.000 635.525 4
29Carl, TaiyaBVGC 2 XP Jr A8.850 6T8.500 59.150 38.950 735.450 4
30Shepard, BrookeAscent 4 XP Jr9.050 38.400 68.600 4T9.375 235.425 5
31Wilson, Mallory20 Mile Athletic Center 2 XP Sr B8.650 68.500 59.050 29.200 2T35.400 2
31Newman, GabriellaPrecizion 509 2 XP Jr A8.900 4T8.850 48.600 59.050 535.400 5
33Looper, KylieLegacy 2 XP Jr A9.000 28.400 78.500 69.400 135.300 6
34Homer, GretaDenver School of Gymnastics 2 XP Child B8.800 58.550 58.900 29.000 535.250 5
35Lais, AddisonLegacy 2 XP Child A8.300 89.150 2T8.700 59.050 435.200 6
36Lambert, AbigailBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XP Sr8.725 48.550 3T8.750 49.150 335.175 3
37Byrne, Aidan20 Mile Athletic Center 2 XP Sr B8.400 78.650 38.800 39.200 2T35.050 3
37Van Horn, Laura20 Mile Athletic Center 2 XP Sr A8.800 2T8.650 4T8.400 6T9.200 135.050 3T
37Richmond, EliseDenver School of Gymnastics 2 XP Sr A8.700 4T8.500 79.000 48.850 635.050 3T
40Griffin, Reese20 Mile Athletic Center 2 XP Sr A8.600 79.100 28.400 6T8.700 734.800 5
41Drew, RachelDenver School of Gymnastics 2 XP Sr A8.500 88.000 89.250 19.000 434.750 6
41Feuerstein, SydneyBVGC 2 XP Jr A8.900 4T8.450 68.200 79.200 3T34.750 7
43Strnad, Madison20 Mile Athletic Center 2 XP Sr A8.700 4T8.600 68.450 58.950 534.700 7
44Thurman, SaraPrecizion 509 2 XP Child A8.700 5T8.600 88.400 68.950 6T34.650 7
45Robertson, Sophia20 Mile Athletic Center 2 XP Sr B8.750 3T8.900 27.800 59.000 634.450 4
46Camp, BaileyColorado West Gymnastics 2 XP Child B8.400 78.100 78.700 3T9.100 434.300 6
47Insgoldsby, OliviaAscent 4 XP Jr8.500 79.000 37.600 79.150 334.250 6
47Richmond, AnnaBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XP Sr9.000 27.950 68.800 38.500 534.250 4
49Coup, KyraColorado West Gymnastics 2 XP Child B8.700 68.600 48.300 6T8.600 734.200 7
50Nepomuceno, HaleyDenver School of Gymnastics 2 XP Child A8.700 5T8.650 77.800 88.950 6T34.100 8
51Florendo, Dalaney20 Mile Athletic Center 2 XP Sr A8.700 4T8.800 37.400 99.100 2T34.000 8
52Castellari, TaliaColorado West Gymnastics 2 XP Jr B7.500 88.850 68.700 8T8.900 733.950 8
53Reader, Katie20 Mile Athletic Center 2 XP Sr B8.300 87.700 89.250 18.600 833.850 5
54Carew, RyleeLegacy 2 XP Sr B8.700 58.600 47.500 68.900 733.700 6
55Sarmiento, SarahDenver School of Gymnastics 2 XP Jr A8.750 87.800 88.100 89.000 633.650 8
56Richmond, ChloeDenver School of Gymnastics 2 XP Sr B8.800 1T8.300 67.300 79.100 4T33.500 7
57Yarnell, TalythaBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XP Sr8.700 58.550 3T7.400 68.825 433.475 5
58Shmueli, Sharon20 Mile Athletic Center 2 XP Sr B8.750 3T8.100 77.100 89.100 4T33.050 8
59Dallmann, MadisonAscent 4 XP Jr8.650 67.500 77.850 68.800 732.800 7
60Samson, Isabel20 Mile Athletic Center 2 XP Jr B0.000 99.100 29.450 10.000 918.550 9
61Zizmor, RachelDenver School of Gymnastics 4 XP Sr0.000 68.200 57.550 50.000 615.750 6
62Nepomuceno, AnnaDenver School of Gymnastics 2 XP Sr A0.000 98.000 80.000 98.000 9