My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Miss Kaye's Sparkle & Shine 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Miss Kaye's Sparkle & Shine 2021
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-01-302021-01-30 Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline214
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XS26.950 228.000 127.750 228.500 1111.200 1
      Adams, Mattie   9.100   9.250      9.650 
      Chernogorec, Jordan         9.250    
      Crystal, Ayla   8.850   9.500       
      Edwards, Aviah         9.300   9.550 
      Hensley, Paige   9.000          
      Koch, Emerson            9.300 
      Seaberg, Monroe      9.250       
      Willhite, Ariah         9.200    
2Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XB26.250 228.250 128.000 127.850 1110.350 1
      Bennett, Natalie   8.900   9.450       
      Newsom, Raechel   8.650          
      Rockweiler, Genevieve   8.700   9.300   9.100   9.100 
      Rose Riley, Addison         9.300   9.350 
      Soules, Charlie      9.500   9.600   9.400 
3NLG XS27.350 126.650 427.850 128.300 2110.150 2
      Adams, Morgin   9.200          
      Hancock, Kaeli      9.050       
      Hutchison, Moya            9.450 
      King, Caroline            9.350 
      Marshall, Maddi      8.800       
      Miller, Lily   9.100      9.350    
      Newberry, Chloe   9.050      9.300   9.500 
      Pfisterer, Stella      8.800       
      Vargas, Savana         9.200    
4Gillette Elite Gymnastics 227.150 126.900 127.750 227.600 1109.400 1
       Lee, Kate      9.300   9.150    
      Arndt, Abigail   9.100   9.000   9.100    
      Mooney, Laynie   9.000   8.600      9.250 
      Neph, Elyse   9.050         9.200 
      Skinner, Riley         9.500   9.150 
5Tongue River Twisters XS26.250 327.550 227.350 327.800 3108.950 3
      Brown, Natalie      9.150       
      Hallcroft, Shaelyn   8.550          
      Hansen, Avery      9.350      9.150 
      Jenkins, Alexis   8.700      9.000    
      Shepardson, Aftyn   9.000   9.050   9.200   9.450 
      Stalick, Acey         9.150   9.200 
6Rising Stars Gymnastics 426.750 227.700 127.650 126.750 3108.850 1
      Hammond, Alei      9.250   9.000    
      Mcdonald, Charlie   9.000   9.050      9.000 
      Sanders, Paige   8.800      9.400   8.850 
      Taylor, Savannah   8.950   9.400   9.250   8.900 
7NLG XB26.650 127.100 227.750 227.300 2108.800 2
      Adams, Halie   9.050   8.900      9.150 
      Byerly, Kylee   8.600         9.100 
      Clark, Kamerie   9.000   9.000   9.250   9.050 
      Hawker, Brenna      9.200   9.200    
      Killinger, Audrey         9.300    
8NLG XG26.900 126.800 227.300 127.600 2108.600 1
      Arnhold, Peyton   9.200      8.700   9.325 
      Jarvis, Mayce   9.000   8.850   9.450    
      Kasper, Macy      8.600   9.150   9.100 
      Orullian, Melanie   8.700   9.350       
      Witzel, Mary            9.175 
9Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XG26.200 228.050 126.500 227.650 1108.400 2
      Courts, Morgan   8.500   9.050   8.800    
      Deal, Isabelle            9.100 
      Gill, Elliana   9.100   9.700   8.600   9.400 
      Little, Maci   8.600      9.100    
      Ochsner, Kaitlyn      9.300      9.150 
10Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 328.450 125.800 227.100 126.450 1T107.800 1
      Bates, Alaina   9.500         8.500 
      Coe-Daugherty, Allie      8.900       
      Mahoney, Gracie      8.400       
      Parks, Mylie   9.400   8.500   8.950    
      Storeim, Millie   9.550      9.100   8.800 
      Sumner, Paisley         9.050   9.150 
11Wyoming Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 225.900 325.800 228.000 126.950 2106.650 2
      Baysinger, Aimee   8.500          
      Fitzgerald, Kloey   8.600      9.300    
      Hahn, Laina   8.800         9.000 
      Jayadi, Liyana      8.800   9.400   8.800 
      Mason, Natillie      8.600       
      Schilling, Jaylah      8.400   9.300   9.150 
12Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XP26.600 126.300 125.600 127.850 1106.350 1
      Dillow, Bridget      8.500      9.350 
      Ochsner, Kierstyn   8.900   8.800   8.750   9.400 
      Pollock, Hannah   8.900      8.000    
      Reed, Ella   8.800   9.000   8.850   9.100 
13Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 427.200 124.700 326.850 227.200 1105.950 2
      Leonhardt, Jenika   9.100   8.100   9.300   9.200 
      Reece, Ava   8.800   8.200   9.100   8.900 
      Stone, Stevie   9.300   8.400   8.450   9.100 
14Gillette Elite Gymnastics 327.400 226.150 125.750 326.450 1T105.750 2
      Arndt, Adalyn   9.300          
      Huber, Halie            8.800 
      Nelson, Madison   9.000      8.700   8.800 
      Porch, Karsyn   9.100   8.800   8.500   8.850 
      Potter, Saleesa      8.600       
      Walton, Adyson      8.750   8.550    
15Casper Gymnastics Center XS25.000 426.750 326.050 427.400 4105.200 4
      Black, Kallista      9.050   8.850   9.400 
      Kriegh, Izzy   8.350         8.950 
      Sowers, Aly   8.300   8.700   8.500    
      Sowers, Clara   8.350   9.000   8.700   9.050 
16Casper Gymnastics Center 426.000 425.650 226.250 327.100 2105.000 3
      Avent, Suzanna      8.300   8.500    
      Beckman, Kallie   8.500      9.150   8.950 
      Konings, Kayde   8.450   8.650      9.050 
      Morin, Ellery         8.600    
      Shaw, Bailey   9.050   8.700      9.100 
17Rising Stars Gymnastics XB25.500 325.700 326.450 326.000 3103.650 3
      Conilogue, Kinsey      8.600   8.600    
      Fryer, Neveah   8.350   8.600   8.850   8.800 
      Jensen, Dorothy   8.650   8.500   9.000   8.900 
      Wesaw, Bella   8.500         8.300 
18Gillette Elite Gymnastics 426.250 324.450 426.150 426.500 4103.350 4
      Besich, Madeline   8.700          
      Brown, Samara   8.750   8.300      9.000 
      Hofer, Jera      8.450       
      Joslyn, Lilia   8.800   7.700   8.600   8.850 
      Lenz, Sophia         8.950    
      Merritt, Addison         8.600   8.650 
19Rock Springs Gymnastics XG25.675 326.650 324.525 3T26.200 3103.050 3
      Bagshaw, MaKynzee         8.675    
      Homan, Madison      8.750   7.700    
      Plant, Hadyn   8.525   8.700      8.550 
      Plant, Rylin   8.800   9.200   8.150   9.150 
      Smith, Shyanne   8.350         8.500 
20Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline XP26.575 226.159 223.500 226.700 2102.934 2
      Baughan, Allea   9.225      8.350   8.750 
      Meier, Piper   8.650   9.459   6.750   8.850 
      Moore, Brittany      8.250       
      Wohl, Bailey   8.700   8.450   8.400   9.100 
21Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 226.400 222.650 327.400 325.450 3101.900 3
      Burgardt, Chloe      7.400       
      Gothard, Baillee   9.000         8.500 
      Hill, Kyler   8.600   7.500   8.700    
      Perea Chavez, Ailyn   8.800   7.750   9.550   8.750 
      Taylor, Natalee         9.150   8.200 
22Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 527.150 122.000 125.925 126.650 1101.725 1
      Aune, Erin   9.100   8.200   9.000   9.350 
      LaCount, Sophie   9.000   7.200   8.600   8.700 
      Watson, Bailey   9.050   6.600   8.325   8.600 
23Rock Springs Gymnastics XS23.400 626.150 525.750 526.200 5101.500 5
      Jensen, Payton   7.700   9.000   8.700   9.000 
      Moore, Ireland   7.200   8.450   8.150   8.700 
      Timothy, Joey   8.500   8.700   8.900   8.500 
24Panhandle Gymnastics 325.250 425.200 325.800 224.550 4100.800 3
      Nesheim, Cassie   8.600      8.550   8.000 
      Strong, Kiley      8.450   8.750   8.500 
      Tewahade, Aster   8.450   8.250      8.050 
      Thiry Thiry, Isabelle      8.500   8.500    
      Yale, Teagan   8.200          
25Casper Gymnastics Center 326.600 323.400 424.900 425.050 399.950 4
      Gear, Abby   8.800   8.200   8.500   7.450 
      Matney, Gracie   9.150   6.800   8.800   8.750 
      Thomas, Jerzie   8.650   8.400   7.600   8.850 
26Casper Gymnastics Center XG25.550 425.250 522.850 525.400 499.050 4
      Coffey, Jenna   8.350   8.400   7.050   8.400 
      Stark, Hailey   8.550   8.650       
      True, Delaney   8.650      7.750   8.700 
      Wade, Delaney      8.200   8.050   8.300 
27Tongue River Twisters XG23.500 625.550 424.525 3T25.300 598.875 5
      Butler, Ellie   8.400   8.200   8.200   8.750 
      Clayton, Mackenzie   7.800   8.900   8.125   8.350 
      Dube, Kyla         8.200    
      Lamb, Ashley   7.300   8.450      8.200 
28Gillette Elite Gymnastics 624.750 124.250 122.900 126.400 198.300 1
      Doherty, Addison   8.200   8.450   7.900   8.900 
      Doherty, Ariana   8.300   8.450   7.950   8.475 
      Matthews, Adelynn   8.250   7.350   7.050   9.025 
29Rising Stars Gymnastics XG24.950 523.950 621.925 625.150 695.975 6
      Asbell, Grace   8.200   7.800   6.850   8.800 
      French, Alandra   8.650   8.550   7.600   8.650 
      Sanders, Kara   8.100   7.600   7.475   7.700 
30Wyoming Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 324.550 522.800 524.000 524.400 595.750 5
      Borrego, Jacelynn   8.300   7.600      8.450 
      Fillinger, Lily   8.350      8.450   7.700 
      Gibson, Halle      7.400   7.800    
      Maycock, Effie   7.900   7.800   7.750   8.250 
31Panhandle Gymnastics 424.900 520.800 524.350 525.650 595.700 5
      Hotz, Crimsun   8.700   5.500   7.900   8.900 
      Ritterbush, Rylan   8.000   7.500   7.750   8.500 
      Strong, Elaina   8.200   7.800   8.700   8.250 
32Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 823.850 121.050 124.200 126.425 195.525 1
      Benne, Madison      8.200   9.250   8.700 
      Dillow, Grace   7.950   6.000   7.450   9.000 
      Mickelson, Abbie   7.900   6.850   7.500   8.725 
      Sandusky, Katelyn   8.000          
33Aerial Gymnastics XS24.550 523.350 624.100 615.400 687.400 6
      Hauser, Carlee   8.050   8.000   8.000   0.000 
      Pedotto, Zoe   8.400   7.450   7.200   7.600 
      Woodbeck, Leah   8.100   7.900   8.900   7.800 
34Gillette Elite Gymnastics 524.600 221.000 219.450 222.000 287.050 2
      Kunz, Justice   8.300   7.650   5.450   7.650 
      Morbeto, Hannah   8.050   6.800   7.300   6.550 
      Pickens, Lauryn   8.250   6.550   6.700   7.800 
35Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 717.900 116.750 117.000 118.150 169.800 1
      Craig, Bristol   8.850   7.950   7.950   8.925 
      Hamrick, Peyton   9.050   8.800   9.050   9.225 
35Tongue River Twisters XB16.700 417.600 418.000 417.500 469.800 4
      Broersma, Alice   8.300   8.600   9.300   8.900 
      Johnson, Mara   8.400   9.000   8.700   8.600 
37Casper Gymnastics Center 217.500 415.000 417.500 416.800 466.800 4
      Lowndes, Emma   8.300   7.000   8.500   8.350 
      Wilmes, Allison   9.200   8.000   9.000   8.450 
38Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline XG17.400 716.350 714.500 717.300 765.550 7
      Johnson, Aubreyanna   8.800   8.450   7.600   8.200 
      Wilson, Dalilah   8.600   7.900   6.900   9.100 
39Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline XD16.800 116.350 114.050 117.050 164.250 1
      Alder, Rylee   8.250   7.650   6.350   7.800 
      Wilcox, Abbie   8.550   8.700   7.700   9.250 
40Casper Gymnastics Center 616.100 316.250 214.000 317.500 263.850 2
      Jones, Jaidyn   8.350   8.250   6.650   8.850 
      Keil, Mycah   7.750   8.000   7.350   8.650 
41Tongue River Twisters 616.200 215.550 314.900 216.300 362.950 3
      Hoechst, Olivia   8.350   7.800   8.500   8.400 
      Raymond, Lucianna   7.850   7.750   6.400   7.900 
42Wyoming Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 415.750 613.450 615.200 614.200 658.600 6
      Lopez, Miayah   8.050   8.050   7.500   8.200 
      Smith, Elissa   7.700   5.400   7.700   6.000 
43Tongue River Twisters 515.800 312.100 314.400 313.450 355.750 3
      Gupton, Celia   8.050   6.000   7.400   7.700 
      Tarver, Anna   7.750   6.100   7.000   5.750 
44Legacy Gym 48.550 78.750 79.100 77.450 733.850 7
      Davies, Olivia   8.550   8.750   9.100   7.450 
45Legacy Gym 88.050 28.750 28.250 27.750 232.800 2
      Andrews, Ava   8.050   8.750   8.250   7.750 
46Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 68.400 57.900 47.350 49.050 432.700 4
      Napier, Ainslee   8.400   7.900   7.350   9.050 
47Casper Gymnastics Center 58.550 56.400 58.350 49.000 432.300 4
      Moyle, Adelynn   8.550   6.400   8.350   9.000 
48Rising Stars Gymnastics 58.650 48.250 47.100 58.000 532.000 5
      Taylor, Savannah   8.650   8.250   7.100   8.000 
49Gillette Elite Gymnastics 77.900 27.200 27.850 29.000 231.950 2
      Sheehan, Saige   7.900   7.200   7.850   9.000 
50Legacy Gym 68.700 47.300 57.000 58.800 531.800 5
      East, Brooke   8.700   7.300   7.000   8.800 
51Rising Stars Gymnastics 28.200 57.800 56.800 58.300 531.100 5
      Pettibone, Molly   8.200   7.800   6.800   8.300 
52Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 77.550 37.000 37.600 38.850 331.000 3
      Vigil, Ciarra   7.550   7.000   7.600   8.850 
53Legacy Gym 38.100 68.300 67.200 67.300 630.900 6
      Davies, Savanna   8.100   8.300   7.200   7.300 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.