My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2021 Georgia Xcel State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2021 Georgia Xcel State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-04-092021-04-11 Gymnastix Training CenterClick here993
Meet Scores Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Biggs, LylaPerimeter Gymnastics 1B XP Sr B9.400 19.575 1T9.600 19.600 138.175 1
2Toombs, WykhiaGwinnett Gymnastics Center 2B XP Sr A9.325 19.500 19.425 29.725 137.975 1
3Mock, AylanaStick It Gymnastics 1B XP Jr C9.350 29.325 49.625 19.600 137.900 1
4Casey, AnsleyBIO Gymnastics & Athletics Unlimited 2B XP Jr A9.350 19.450 19.375 29.650 137.825 1
5Wiggins, AnasaGwinnett Gymnastics Center 2B XP Sr B9.050 29.625 19.525 19.600 237.800 1
6Lee, AzariaStick It Gymnastics 1B XP Jr B9.425 19.200 39.675 19.400 237.700 1
6Russell, EmmaBIO Gymnastics & Athletics Unlimited 2B XP Jr D9.350 19.225 29.625 19.500 337.700 1
8Smith, KarmynStick It Gymnastics 1B XP Jr B9.125 39.300 29.600 29.500 137.525 2
9Sneddon, JordanCarrollton Flexettes 1B XP Sr C9.150 29.500 19.400 1T9.450 137.500 1
10Xu, ClaireCobb Challengers Gymnastics 1B XP Jr C8.975 89.475 29.600 29.425 5T37.475 2
10Booker, MadiAlpharetta Gymnastics Academy 2B XP Sr C9.125 39.575 19.475 29.300 437.475 1
12Yarbrough, SamiPerimeter Gymnastics 1B XP Jr C9.150 59.350 39.450 39.500 337.450 3
13Knight, NatalieBIO Gymnastics & Athletics Unlimited 2B XP Sr B8.900 79.425 39.300 39.675 137.300 2
14Dwoskin, EdenPerimeter Gymnastics 1B XP Sr A8.950 3T9.000 4T9.650 19.600 137.200 1
14Williams, RyleighGymnastics Gold 1B XP Jr C9.325 39.200 69.225 69.450 437.200 4
16Price, Sara MichelleBIO Gymnastics & Athletics Unlimited 2B XP Sr C9.100 48.650 49.700 19.725 137.175 2
16Bell, Anna GraceGymnastix Training Center 2B XP Sr A9.100 29.175 39.550 19.350 237.175 2
18O'Brien, LiviaAlpharetta Gymnastics Academy 2B XP Sr B8.800 89.475 29.425 29.350 4T37.050 3
19Tanner, RachelRome Aerials 2B XP Jr D9.050 59.375 19.300 29.300 6T37.025 2
20Hughes, JordanAlpharetta Gymnastics Academy 2B XP Sr C8.925 89.300 29.425 39.350 337.000 3
21Goodwin, HannahRome Aerials 2B XP Jr C8.850 49.250 19.325 19.550 136.975 1
22Askew, ChloeStick It Gymnastics 1B XP Jr B8.975 59.500 19.275 49.200 536.950 3
22Mullenax, RubyBIO Gymnastics & Athletics Unlimited 2B XP Jr B9.050 29.150 49.450 19.300 2T36.950 1
24Landrau, SophiaBIO Gymnastics & Athletics Unlimited 2B XP Jr A8.900 2T9.325 29.400 19.200 3T36.825 2
25Guzman, AnahiLevel UP Gymnastics 1B XP Jr D9.050 29.300 18.950 39.475 136.775 1
26Storey, Lily GraceLevel UP Gymnastics 1B XP Jr A8.800 89.150 19.525 19.250 736.725 1
27Pullen, MaggieCartersville Twisters 1B XP Jr A9.300 18.850 39.275 39.275 636.700 2
28Opoku-Darkwa, SerwaaGwinnett Gymnastics Center 2B XP Jr D9.125 48.750 89.200 49.600 136.675 3
29Mayham, MaliahGwinnett Gymnastics Center 2B XP Jr D9.200 2T8.950 69.175 59.300 7T36.625 4
30Glenn, MackenzieStick It Gymnastics 1B XP Jr C9.450 19.575 18.050 129.525 236.600 5
31Sterner, MollyGymnastics Gold 1B XP Jr C8.900 109.125 89.350 49.200 836.575 6
32Faison, MaliaGwinnett Gymnastics Center 2B XP Jr B9.075 19.450 18.725 79.300 3T36.550 2T
32Shropshire, EvieRome Aerials 2B XP Jr B8.950 4T9.175 39.175 39.250 636.550 3T
34Muro, CeceliaGymnastics Gold 1B XP Jr C9.275 48.825 108.850 89.425 6T36.375 7
35Weir, AdalynnCartersville Twisters 1B XP Jr A8.950 68.875 29.050 69.475 236.350 3
35Richardson, LyndseiIslands YMCA 2B XP Sr A8.950 39.350 28.875 59.175 336.350 3
35Ramprasad, ShanthiCobb Challengers Gymnastics 1B XP Jr C9.025 79.175 79.250 58.900 1236.350 8
38Kopcsak, KendallLevel UP Gymnastics 1B XP Jr B9.075 48.875 49.150 59.225 436.325 4
39Nichols, BrileyCartersville Twisters 1B XP Jr A9.250 28.650 58.900 79.500 136.300 4
40Daniel, AniaStick It Gymnastics 1B XP Jr A8.850 78.675 49.400 29.350 436.275 5
41DeCross, AlyssaThe Peach Pit Gymnastics 1B XP Sr A8.850 7T9.350 18.750 69.300 236.250 2
42DeFilippis, RubyLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 2B XP Jr D9.025 69.175 38.600 89.425 436.225 5
43Richard, SophiaAll Around Gymnastics 1B XP Sr B9.175 29.575 2T8.450 99.000 836.200 2
43Holsinger, AbbyThe Peach Pit Gymnastics 1B XP Jr B8.950 6T8.550 79.325 39.375 336.200 5
43Lash, KatherineBIO Gymnastics & Athletics Unlimited 2B XP Jr B8.950 5T9.050 58.900 49.300 4T36.200 4
43Smith, MarliPCG 2B XP Jr A8.850 5T8.750 69.300 39.300 236.200 3
43Mitchell, MorganRome Aerials 2B XP Sr B9.075 18.925 69.050 69.150 736.200 4
48Sikes, EmileeNewnan School of Gymnastics 1B XP Sr A9.000 29.050 38.975 49.150 536.175 3
49Gituku, MarjorieThe Peach Pit Gymnastics 1B XP Sr A8.950 4T9.000 5T9.250 28.950 836.150 4
49Borges, FernandaBIO Gymnastics & Athletics Unlimited 2B XP Jr A8.800 79.100 49.050 79.200 4T36.150 4
51Lee, BrieGwinnett Gymnastics Center 2B XP Jr B9.025 39.350 28.350 89.400 136.125 5
51Rehal, AmritAll Around Gymnastics 1B XP Sr B8.950 48.975 4T9.250 28.950 936.125 3
53Hooper, RavenLevel UP Gymnastics 1B XP Sr C9.300 18.925 39.075 6T8.800 736.100 2
53Montes, CassidyGeorgia All-Stars Gymnastics 2B XP Jr C9.175 19.025 39.050 38.850 536.100 2
55Stambler, EstherPerimeter Gymnastics 1B XP Sr B8.800 78.850 79.125 49.300 636.075 4
56Clayton, SageGymnastix Training Center 2B XP Jr D9.200 3T9.050 58.225 99.525 236.000 6
57Johnson, KarlyAlpharetta Gymnastics Academy 2B XP Jr D8.975 98.550 99.250 39.200 835.975 7
58Guzman, SarahGymnastics Gold 1B XP Sr B8.550 108.975 5T8.925 69.500 2T35.950 5
58Allen, Gracie AllenLegion of Allstars 1B XP Sr C8.950 48.300 79.400 2T9.300 435.950 3T
58Johnson, KatieAlpharetta Gymnastics Academy 2B XP Sr C8.950 6T8.575 69.150 59.275 535.950 4
58Bateman, AbbyCartersville Twisters 1B XP Jr B9.200 28.775 58.925 6T9.050 735.950 6
58Jones, EmoniCarrollton Flexettes 1B XP Sr C8.650 89.125 29.075 7T9.100 635.950 4T
63Daniels, CarolineAll Around Gymnastics 1B XP Sr C8.800 68.500 59.250 49.350 335.900 5
63Semali, MonicaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II 1B XP Sr B9.075 38.250 99.225 39.350 535.900 6
63Katz, AlenaCobb Challengers Gymnastics 1B XP Sr A8.900 5T9.125 28.625 79.250 3T35.900 5
63Tally, KaylaLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 2B XP Sr C9.200 18.775 38.800 69.125 735.900 5
67Bayer, HaileyPerimeter Gymnastics 1B XP Sr C9.125 38.000 89.350 39.400 235.875 6
68Tant, TaylenRome Aerials 2B XP Jr B8.800 88.400 89.275 29.300 5T35.775 6
68Raz, ShayRoswell Gymnastics 1B XP Sr C8.900 58.900 49.225 58.750 835.775 7
70Flanagan, NatalieBIO Gymnastics & Athletics Unlimited 2B XP Sr B8.925 5T9.250 58.350 109.200 635.725 5
70Smith, CaliBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2B XP Jr A8.900 3T9.000 59.075 68.750 935.725 5
72Pollock, MischaThe Peach Pit Gymnastics 1B XP Sr B8.725 98.950 68.575 79.450 435.700 7
72Peterfreund, LaneyLevel UP Gymnastics 1B XP Jr C8.800 129.300 58.550 10T9.050 1035.700 9
72Flood, JadeIslands YMCA 2B XP Jr D9.000 7T8.925 79.125 68.650 1035.700 8
75Carter, AislinCartersville Twisters 1B XP Jr A9.075 48.500 88.775 89.325 535.675 6
76Brothers, ClaireGwinnett Gymnastics Center 2B XP Jr D8.900 108.500 108.850 79.400 535.650 9
77Lynch, LaurynCobb Challengers Gymnastics 1B XP Jr A9.050 58.625 68.500 99.450 335.625 7
78Sumrall, Mary GraceBIO Gymnastics & Athletics Unlimited 2B XP Jr A8.750 98.600 7T9.250 49.000 635.600 6
79Stein, SamanthaIslands YMCA 2B XP Sr B8.700 109.375 48.450 99.050 8T35.575 6
79Whitehurst, AshlynIslands YMCA 2B XP Sr C8.950 7T8.600 59.175 48.850 835.575 6
79Ayers, GraceRoswell Gymnastics 1B XP Jr C8.700 139.075 98.650 99.150 935.575 10
79Bailey, IsabellaGwinnett Gymnastics Center 2B XP Jr B8.900 68.750 78.825 59.100 735.575 7
79Zavodny, SheridanRoswell Gymnastics 1B XP Jr D8.775 78.650 59.100 29.050 635.575 2
84Velasco, GabyAmplitude Gymnastics Academy 1B XP Jr C9.050 68.100 119.100 79.300 735.550 11
85Rodriguez, LeydaGymnastics Gold 1B XP Jr A8.700 98.600 79.075 59.150 835.525 8
86Brown, MearaCarroll County Gym 1B XP Jr D8.800 5T9.025 38.475 79.200 3*35.500 4T
86Pennington, JusticeGymnastics Gold 1B XP Jr D8.900 48.200 69.200 19.200 4*35.500 3T
86Bazemore, NasyaBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2B XP Jr C9.050 28.875 48.500 49.075 335.500 3
89Watson, MaddieGymsation 2B XP Sr B8.950 48.200 99.275 49.050 9T35.475 7
89Connors, CaleighOconee Gymnastics Center 1B XP Sr B8.900 5T9.000 38.475 89.100 735.475 8
91Waters, SarahLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 2B XP Sr C8.900 98.450 78.700 79.375 235.425 7
91Goodman, EmilyGwinnett Gymnastics Center 2B XP Sr B9.000 38.450 89.175 58.800 1035.425 8
93Payne, LeahGymsation 2B XP Sr B8.925 6T8.475 78.650 89.350 5T35.400 9
94Petty, TatumGymsation 2B XP Sr A8.850 48.250 79.150 49.100 435.350 4
94Benjamin, NaomiBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2B XP Jr A8.850 6T8.600 8T9.000 88.900 7T35.350 7
96McAvoy, GabbyGeorgia All-Stars Gymnastics 2B XP Jr C8.950 38.300 59.125 28.900 435.275 4
97Gazaway, LilyLevel UP Gymnastics 1B XP Jr B8.950 7T8.450 88.700 89.150 635.250 7
97Kluge, LilaPCG 2B XP Jr A8.775 88.450 99.125 58.900 8T35.250 8
99Underwood, ReaganBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2B XP Jr A8.900 4T9.125 37.900 99.200 5T35.125 9
99Brock, BentleighCulprit Athletics 1B XP Jr B8.650 88.700 68.925 7T8.850 835.125 8
101Dioubate, NagnaRoswell Gymnastics 1B XP Sr A9.150 18.025 68.875 59.050 635.100 6
102Mayer, EmmaInfinity Gymnastics Center 2B XP Sr A8.550 88.900 48.850 68.750 7T35.050 5
103Castleberry, EmmaNewnan School of Gymnastics 1B XP Sr B8.900 6T8.400 89.000 58.700 1035.000 9
104O'Berry, ToriIslands YMCA 2B XP Sr B8.775 98.050 108.700 79.450 334.975 10
105Pepin, ReeseOconee Gymnastics Center 1B XP Jr A9.100 37.650 99.175 48.950 934.875 9
106Olson, KaylaGymnastics Gold 1B XP Jr D9.075 18.875 47.775 99.100 534.825 5
107Herrin, SamCarrollton Flexettes 1B XP Sr C8.775 78.450 68.375 89.175 534.775 8
107Rickard, MollyGymnastics Unlimited 2B XP Sr A8.800 58.600 58.575 78.800 634.775 6
109Gipson, EmmaAll Around Gymnastics 1B XP Sr A8.850 8T7.500 89.150 39.250 4T34.750 7
110Oforiwa, LotusBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2B XP Jr B8.850 78.775 68.800 68.300 834.725 8
111Achtziger, AlyssaGymnastics Unlimited 2B XP Sr C9.175 28.250 98.125 89.150 634.700 8
112Shweiky, Dylan GraceIslands YMCA 2B XP Jr C8.750 6T8.225 68.250 59.450 234.675 5
113Cribb, KristenGymsation 2B XP Jr D9.000 8T9.150 47.600 108.900 934.650 10
114Nardiello, MiaRoswell Gymnastics 1B XP Sr B8.750 88.050 108.250 109.500 3T34.550 10
115Watkins, DrewBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2B XP Jr C8.800 59.125 27.850 68.750 634.525 6
116Salas, JasmyneGymnastics Unlimited 2B XP Sr A8.675 67.550 89.175 39.075 534.475 7
117Hilker, CameronCobb Challengers Gymnastics 1B XP Jr D9.025 37.325 98.650 69.400 234.400 6
118Lane, RaileyStick It Gymnastics 1B XP Jr C8.825 117.900 128.550 11T9.000 1134.275 12
119Smith, MiaCarroll County Gym 1B XP Sr A8.900 6T7.875 78.425 89.000 734.200 8
120Key, AbigailNewnan School of Gymnastics 1B XP Jr D8.800 6T7.950 78.300 88.900 833.950 7
121Muir, ParkerGymsation 2B XP Sr C9.075 58.350 87.700 98.750 933.875 9
122Azaroff, IzzieCanton Gymnastics Center 1B XP Jr D8.550 87.700 88.850 48.500 933.600 8
122Daniel, Emily DanielRome Aerials 2B XP Sr A8.650 78.300 67.900 88.750 8T33.600 8
124Carter, ReaganBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2B XP Jr C8.750 7T8.100 77.800 78.650 733.300 7
125Walker, NataliaGuild Gymnastics 1B XP Jr C8.950 97.800 137.825 138.350 1332.925 13
126Hyndman, RheaganStick It Gymnastics 1B XP Jr D0.000 99.100 28.775 58.950 726.825 9
127Lane, RaileyStick It Gymnastics 1B XP Jr C
127Unknown, UnknownBIO Gymnastics & Athletics Unlimited 2B XP Sr A
127Unknown, UnknownInfinity Gymnastics Center 2B XP Jr D
127Unknown, UnknownInfinity Gymnastics Center 2B XP Jr C
127Unknown, UnknownRome Aerials 2B XP Sr C
127Unknown, UnknownStick It Gymnastics 1B XP Sr A