MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Great West GymFest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-18
2021-02-21
Unknown
Click here
1078
Great West GymFest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 19
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Dean, Rogan
Flathead Gym
19
XG
Sr B
9.150
1
9.550
1
9.375
3T
9.575
1
37.650
1
2
Vivian, Taylor
Flathead Gym
19
XG
Sr A
8.950
1
9.375
3T
9.400
2
9.450
1
37.175
1
3
Joseph, Kai
Cascade Elite West
19
XG
Sr A
8.775
2
9.375
3T
9.500
1
9.300
2
36.950
2
4
Aho, Evelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Sr B
9.050
2
9.425
3
9.275
6
8.875
6
36.625
2
5
Bartholf, Cammy
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
19
XG
Sr B
8.550
5
9.300
4
9.375
3T
9.225
2
36.450
3
6
Felizardo, Myla
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Jr B
8.775
3
9.275
2T
9.200
2
9.150
1
36.400
1
7
Bruns, Rachael
Cascade Elite West
19
XG
Sr A
8.475
4
9.500
1
9.325
3
8.875
4
36.175
3
8
Klingenstein, Elise
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Sr B
7.975
10
9.475
2
9.450
1T
9.200
3
36.100
4
9
Briggs, Lilly
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Sr B
8.425
7
9.225
6
9.350
5
9.050
4
36.050
5
10
Hall, Madelyn
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
19
XG
Sr A
8.350
5
9.425
2
9.200
4
8.900
3
35.875
4
11
Logan, Alexa
Cascade Elite West
19
XG
Sr B
8.625
3T
9.175
8
8.875
9
8.900
5
35.575
6
12
Cavanaugh, Adalyn
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
19
XG
Jr B
8.350
5T
8.950
6
9.250
1
9.000
2
35.550
2
13
Picinich, Sabrina
Cascade Elite West
19
XG
Sr B
8.625
3T
9.275
5
8.925
8
8.700
8
35.525
7
14
Prayner, Madeleine
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Jr A
8.425
2
8.500
2
9.450
1
9.000
3
35.375
1
15
Vanderhorst, Madison
Cascade Elite West
19
XG
Sr B
8.525
6
9.200
7
8.775
10
8.800
7
35.300
8
16
Felizardo, Ellison
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Jr B
8.825
2
9.450
1
8.200
9
8.800
6T
35.275
3
17
Fauth, Mavery
Flathead Gym
19
XG
Jr B
8.275
7
9.075
5
8.800
5
8.925
3
35.075
4
18
Ritchie, Aly
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Jr A
8.600
1
8.450
3
8.600
3
9.325
1
34.975
2
19
Haziq, Lena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Sr A
8.625
3
9.275
5
8.550
6
8.350
6
34.800
5
20
Goodwin, Ella Renae
Flathead Gym
19
XG
Jr B
8.200
8
9.125
4
8.450
7
8.875
4
34.650
5
21
Alegado, Kitana
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Jr B
8.475
4
8.850
7
8.400
8
8.825
5
34.550
6
22
Opalka, Catherine
Flathead Gym
19
XG
Jr A
8.375
3
9.500
1
7.400
7
9.075
2
34.350
3
22
Kotyash, Julia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Sr A
8.300
6
8.250
7
9.075
5
8.725
5
34.350
6
24
Hover, Ciana
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Jr B
9.000
1
7.700
9
8.850
4
8.550
8
34.100
7
25
Fletcher, Ciara
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Sr B
8.350
8
8.550
9
9.450
1T
7.700
10
34.050
9
25
Cox, Kamille
A.I.M. Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Jr A
8.350
4
8.000
5
9.050
2
8.650
4
34.050
4
27
Patterson, Annie
Flathead Gym
19
XG
Jr B
8.350
5T
7.925
8
8.550
6
8.800
6T
33.625
8
28
Nelson, Piper
A.I.M. Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Sr B
8.000
9
7.750
10
9.050
7
8.600
9
33.400
10
29
Tiquia, Laelah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Jr A
8.150
5
7.700
6
8.000
5
8.575
5
32.425
5
30
Smith, Lila
A.I.M. Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Jr A
7.750
6
7.650
7
7.800
6
7.350
7
30.550
6
31
Loeffler, Brygette
A.I.M. Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Sr A
7.600
7
8.475
6
7.300
7
6.475
7
29.850
7
32
Marrs, Maria
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
XG
Jr A
0.000
7
8.225
4
8.300
4
8.550
6
25.075
7
33
Stewart, Vienna
Flathead Gym
19
XG
Jr B
0.000
9
9.275
2T
9.075
3
0.000
9
18.350
9