MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Texas Tough Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-26
2021-02-28
The Rock
Click here
1216
Texas Tough Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 8A Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
31,
32,
33,
34,
35,
36,
37,
41,
42,
43,
44,
45,
46,
47,
51,
52,
53,
54,
55,
61,
62,
63,
71,
72,
G1,
G2,
G3,
P1,
P2,
S1,
S2,
S3,
S4
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Stark, Kaylee
Bartlesville
8A
XG
Sr
9.175
1
9.600
1
9.450
1
9.800
1
38.025
1
2
Salais, Sophia
Olympo
8A
XG
Jr
8.950
7
9.600
3
9.200
2
9.400
4
37.150
1
3
Simmons, Brenlyn
Bartlesville
8A
XG
Jr
9.000
5T
9.625
1T
9.025
3
9.375
5
37.025
2
4
Halford, Vivienne
Flipnastics
8A
XG
Jr
8.850
9
9.525
5
8.950
4T
9.575
3
36.900
3
5
Vanfield, Halle
Bartlesville
8A
XG
Jr
9.150
1
9.125
13
8.900
7T
9.650
1
36.825
4
6
Massey, Rylan
Olympo
8A
XG
Sr
8.500
9T
9.550
2
9.300
3
9.225
11
36.575
2T
6
Moore, Layla
Flipnastics
8A
XG
Sr
8.625
8
9.275
6
9.175
4
9.500
2T
36.575
2T
6
Lian, Joy
Classic Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr
8.700
12T
9.350
11
9.275
1
9.250
8T
36.575
5
9
Wesson, Jaxyn
Bartlesville
8A
XG
Jr
8.800
10T
9.425
7T
8.900
7T
9.250
8T
36.375
6
10
Lingerfelt, Johannah
Olympo
8A
XG
Sr
8.300
13
9.350
4T
9.325
2
9.275
9
36.250
4
11
Adams, Emmalee
The Rock
8A
XG
Jr
9.000
5T
9.225
12
8.925
6
9.050
12T
36.200
7
12
Littleford, Kinlee
Bartlesville
8A
XG
Sr
8.950
2T
9.475
3
8.400
8T
9.350
7
36.175
5
13
Carpenter, Beth
The Rock
8A
XG
Jr
8.800
10T
9.375
10
8.600
10
9.300
7
36.075
8
14
Aljaser, Naylah
Olympo
8A
XG
Jr
9.025
3T
9.625
1T
8.125
14
9.250
8T
36.025
9
15
Wheeler, Kristalyn
The Rock
8A
XG
Sr
8.825
6
9.350
4T
8.450
7
9.325
8
35.950
6
16
Randall, Schrader
Flipnastics
8A
XG
Sr
8.900
4T
8.875
7
8.650
5
9.450
4T
35.875
7
17
Fontanelli, Hailey
Classic Gymnastics
8A
XG
Sr
8.950
2T
8.700
8
8.625
6
9.500
2T
35.775
8
18
Blazic, Claira
Bartlesville
8A
XG
Jr
9.025
3T
9.400
9
8.050
15
9.200
11
35.675
10
19
Brown, Jade
Flipnastics
8A
XG
Jr
8.150
15
9.550
4
8.800
9
9.050
12T
35.550
11
20
Meier, Waverly
The Rock
8A
XG
Jr
8.900
8
8.300
14
8.375
12
9.625
2
35.200
12
21
Reddick, Audrey
The Palaestra LLC
8A
XG
Jr
8.700
12T
8.000
15
8.950
4T
9.350
6
35.000
13
22
Johnson, Sydnee
The Rock
8A
XG
Sr
8.800
7
8.425
10
8.225
12
9.450
4T
34.900
9
23
Kulasingam, Maiya
Flipnastics
8A
XG
Jr
8.300
14
9.425
7T
8.550
11
8.500
14
34.775
14
24
Morris, Darby
The Palaestra LLC
8A
XG
Sr
8.350
12
8.200
11
8.400
8T
9.250
10
34.200
10
25
Holder, Abigail
Classic Gymnastics
8A
XG
Sr
8.900
4T
8.050
12
7.300
13
9.400
6
33.650
11
26
Ford, Ella
ASI Gymnastics - Arlington
8A
XG
Sr
8.450
11
8.475
9
8.350
10
8.350
13
33.625
12
27
Clifford, Josie
The Palaestra LLC
8A
XG
Sr
8.500
9T
7.600
13
8.300
11
9.150
12
33.550
13
28
Pedrami, Kinley
The Rock
8A
XG
Jr
9.050
2
9.500
6
8.200
13
0.000
15
26.750
15