MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 WOGA Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-05
2021-02-07
WOGA Gymnastics
2063
2021 WOGA Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2/7 Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Juvera, Naomi
Victory Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior A
9.050
8T
9.525
1T
9.450
2T
9.750
1
37.775
1
2
Jones, Makaylee
Victory Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior B
9.300
3T
9.150
2T
9.400
1
9.475
2
37.325
1
3
Todey, Kenzie
The Rock
2/7
XP
Junior A
9.100
5T
9.275
4T
9.450
3T
9.400
3
37.225
2
4
Pagud, Leolana
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior B
9.175
9
9.475
1
9.275
2T
9.175
4
37.100
2
5
Methvin, Caroline
Victory Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior A
9.425
1
9.275
5T
9.525
1
8.850
11
37.075
3
6
Nevarez, Ellie
The Rock
2/7
XP
Junior A
9.025
11
9.525
2T
8.925
9
9.450
2
36.925
4
7
Nabors, Morgan
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Senior
9.300
4
9.150
3
8.750
10
9.600
1T
36.800
1T
7
Winfrey, Raina
Pearland Elite
2/7
XP
Senior
9.050
14
9.300
2
9.350
3T
9.100
8
36.800
2T
9
Clark, Sarah
Victory Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior B
9.300
4T
9.150
3T
8.725
10T
9.450
3
36.625
3
9
Kish, Riley
Victory Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior A
9.375
2
9.000
8
9.250
7
9.000
5
36.625
5
11
El Abdala Miller, Nicole
Victory Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior B
9.150
10
9.050
5
9.250
4
9.075
6T
36.525
4
12
Dodd, Brianna
North Valley Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior B
9.350
1T
8.875
7
9.200
5
9.050
8
36.475
5
13
Faller, Riley
North Valley Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Senior
9.425
1
8.050
13
9.275
5
9.600
2T
36.350
3
13
Scott, Serenity
Victory Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior A
9.050
9T
9.050
7
9.275
6
8.975
6T
36.350
6
15
Pearlman, Adrienne
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Senior
9.200
8T
8.800
4
8.950
8
9.375
6
36.325
4
16
Amabile, Natalee
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior A
9.150
3T
9.425
3
8.825
10
8.900
8T
36.300
7
17
DeMichele, Harley
The Rock
2/7
XP
Junior A
8.850
15
8.850
10
9.325
5
9.175
4
36.200
8
18
Scott, Breanna
Victory Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Senior
9.325
3
8.000
14
9.375
2
9.425
5
36.125
5
18
Ferrara, Jessica
Pearland Elite
2/7
XP
Junior B
9.350
2T
9.025
6
8.600
12T
9.150
5
36.125
6
20
Hathaway, Caroline
Texas Dynamix Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Senior
9.100
11T
8.500
6T
9.500
1
9.000
10
36.100
6
21
Hindman, Elizabeth
Victory Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior B
9.200
6T
8.525
10
8.750
9
9.600
1
36.075
7
21
Milroy, Autumn
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Senior
9.225
6T
8.500
7T
9.100
7
9.250
7
36.075
7
23
Anderson, Journey
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Senior
9.275
5
9.350
1
9.350
4T
8.000
16
35.975
8
24
McElhinney, Kaelyn
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Senior
9.225
7T
8.500
8T
8.600
12T
9.600
3T
35.925
9
25
Boechat, Sofia
Victory Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior A
9.150
4T
9.250
6
8.675
13
8.800
12
35.875
9
26
Hernandez, Luisa
Elevate
2/7
XP
Junior B
9.125
11
8.425
12
9.150
6
9.025
9T
35.725
8
27
Johnson, Bryce
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior B
8.800
17
8.450
11
9.275
3T
9.075
7T
35.600
9
28
Gransberg, Annabelle
Victory Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior B
9.100
12T
8.850
8
8.600
13T
9.025
10T
35.575
10
29
Smalley, Ava
Victory Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior B
9.200
7T
8.375
13
9.075
7
8.850
12
35.500
11
30
Faith Davis, Emma
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior A
8.800
16
8.200
14T
9.450
4T
8.975
7T
35.425
10
31
Puckett, Adalyn
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Senior
9.150
10
8.250
10
8.675
11
9.025
9
35.100
10
32
Mowery, Kamryn
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior B
9.000
14T
9.150
4T
8.525
15
8.400
15
35.075
12
33
Cummins, Caroline
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior B
9.250
5
8.650
9
8.725
11T
8.300
16
34.925
13
33
Favre, Madison
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior A
9.100
6T
8.250
12T
8.700
11T
8.875
10
34.925
11
35
Sanchez, Paris
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior A
9.100
7T
8.250
13T
9.075
8
8.400
16
34.825
12
36
McCrea, Molly
Golden Grip Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior B
9.100
13T
8.225
15
8.450
16T
8.975
11
34.750
14
37
Tabor, Laney
The Rock
2/7
XP
Junior A
8.750
17
8.200
15T
8.700
12T
8.900
9T
34.550
13
38
Cummins, Katelyn
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior B
8.950
16
8.050
16
9.050
8
8.475
14
34.525
15
39
Booth, Elizabeth
Elevate
2/7
XP
Junior B
9.000
15T
8.300
14
8.450
17T
8.750
13
34.500
16
40
Kirchler, Sophia
North Valley Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Senior
9.100
12T
8.200
11
8.450
15
8.725
11
34.475
11
41
McGhee, Kacie
Golden Grip Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Senior
9.000
15
8.300
9
8.550
14
8.525
13
34.375
12
42
Neher, Kathryn
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior A
8.900
13T
8.950
9
7.700
18
8.550
15
34.100
14
43
De Los Santos, Irina
The Palaestra LLC
2/7
XP
Senior
8.950
16
8.575
5
8.400
16
8.050
15
33.975
13
44
Mayberry, Gemaya
Liberty
2/7
XP
Senior
9.200
9T
8.100
12
8.100
18
8.375
14
33.775
14
45
Hebert, Sophia
Zero Gravity Robinso
2/7
XP
Senior
8.700
17T
7.100
17
8.825
9
8.700
12
33.325
15
46
Newman, Lilah
WOGA Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior A
9.050
10T
7.500
19
8.100
16
8.625
13
33.275
15
47
Jones, Catherine
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior A
8.700
18
8.650
11
8.050
17
7.650
20
33.050
16
48
Hiltzman Hiltzman, Harper
Liberty
2/7
XP
Junior A
9.000
12
7.850
18
7.550
19
8.600
14
33.000
17
49
Amini, Nia
WOGA Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Senior
9.100
13T
7.675
15
8.250
17
7.950
17
32.975
16
50
Monroe, Mimi
The Palaestra LLC
2/7
XP
Junior B
9.200
8T
7.300
19
8.250
18
7.700
17
32.450
17
51
North, Alexia
Star Center Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior A
8.900
14T
7.400
20
6.750
20
8.250
17
31.300
18
52
Williams, Brynna
Amplitude
2/7
XP
Senior
8.500
19
7.000
18
8.600
13T
7.000
19
31.100
17
53
Okon, Toni
The Palaestra LLC
2/7
XP
Senior
8.700
18T
7.350
16
7.400
19
7.100
18
30.550
18
54
Seal, Caelee
Victory Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Senior
9.400
2
0.000
19T
9.200
6
9.525
4
28.125
19
55
Boostrom, Mallory
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior A
0.000
19T
8.200
16T
8.200
15
8.000
18
24.400
19
56
Moore, Kenley
Liberty
2/7
XP
Junior A
0.000
20T
7.900
17
8.600
14
7.850
19
24.350
20
57
Saunders, Kali
Victory Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior B
0.000
18T
7.600
17
8.600
14T
0.000
18T
16.200
18
58
King, Kayden
Texas Best Gymnastics
2/7
XP
Junior B
0.000
19T
7.500
18
0.000
19
0.000
19T
7.500
19