MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Svetlana Boguinskaia Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-25
2021-02-28
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
Click here
764
2021 Svetlana Boguinskaia Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 16
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Le, Chloe
Iron Cross Gymnastics
16
6
JR A
9.150
12
9.400
3T
9.750
1
9.650
6
37.950
1
2
Wilson, Victoria
Acro Sport Gymnastics
16
6
JR A
9.350
2T
9.275
5
9.600
3T
9.675
3T
37.900
2
3
Pivoda, Avery
Maximum Athletic Center
16
6
JR B
9.400
3
9.050
3
9.750
1
9.650
3
37.850
1
4
Shelby, Kayden
Acro Sport Gymnastics
16
6
SR A
9.500
1
9.225
3
9.050
11
9.600
3T
37.375
1
5
Edmond, Ava
Rowland Ballard Kingwood
16
6
JR A
9.225
9T
9.650
1
8.800
15
9.600
7T
37.275
3
6
Battle, Khloe
Acro Sport Gymnastics
16
6
JR A
9.200
11
8.650
16
9.700
2
9.700
1T
37.250
4
7
Colligan, Annabelle
Iron Cross Gymnastics
16
6
JR A
9.300
7
9.175
6
9.175
9
9.575
9
37.225
5
8
McDonald, Sheridan
Rowland Ballard Kingwood
16
6
JR B
9.550
1
9.125
2
8.800
14
9.675
2
37.150
2
8
Acosta, Lily
Iron Cross Gymnastics
16
6
JR A
9.050
15
9.050
8
9.600
3T
9.450
10
37.150
6T
8
Brawner, Amelia
Maximum Athletic Center
16
6
JR A
9.325
5T
8.900
11
9.550
5
9.375
11
37.150
6T
11
Haynes, Madison
Maximum Athletic Center
16
6
SR A
9.175
8
8.450
12
9.750
1
9.725
1
37.100
2
12
Kraatz, Julianna
Maximum Athletic Center
16
6
JR A
9.500
1
9.125
7
8.725
16
9.700
1T
37.050
8
12
Colwell, Katie
Flips Texas
16
6
JR B
9.175
7
8.600
8
9.650
2
9.625
4
37.050
3
14
Poncio, Star
Acro Sport Gymnastics
16
6
SR A
9.400
3
8.700
8
9.300
5T
9.625
2
37.025
3
14
Coleman, Adriana
Rowland-Ballard School
16
6
JR A
9.075
14
9.500
2
9.500
6
8.950
17
37.025
9
16
Tielke, Brooke
Iron Cross Gymnastics
16
6
JR B
9.000
13T
8.950
5
9.350
8T
9.700
1
37.000
4
16
Li, Megan
Maximum Athletic Center
16
6
JR A
9.250
8
8.950
10
9.125
11
9.675
3T
37.000
10
18
Hendricks, Stella
Maximum Athletic Center
16
6
SR A
8.850
14T
9.600
1
9.200
9T
9.325
8*
36.975
4T
18
Silverman, Sam
Rowland-Ballard School
16
6
SR A
9.150
9T
9.250
2
9.250
7
9.325
8*
36.975
4T
20
Frank, Rowan
Maximum Athletic Center
16
6
JR B
8.700
16
9.375
1
9.375
7
9.500
6T
36.950
5
20
Ryan, Brynn
Maximum Athletic Center
16
6
JR A
9.100
13
9.400
3T
9.100
12
9.350
12
36.950
11
22
Huynh, Emily
Iron Cross Gymnastics
16
6
JR A
9.350
2T
8.400
17
9.475
7
9.675
3T
36.900
12
23
Pistono, Payson
Maximum Athletic Center
16
6
JR B
9.100
9
8.800
6
9.350
8T
9.425
9T
36.675
6
24
Fuqua, Stephanie
Rowland-Ballard School
16
6
SR A
9.150
9T
8.500
10T
9.350
4
9.600
3T
36.600
6T
24
Theoc, Bella
Rowland Ballard Kingwood
16
6
SR A
9.200
7
9.200
4
9.000
12
9.200
12T
36.600
6T
26
Cerpas, Elena
Rowland-Ballard School
16
6
SR A
9.250
6
9.000
6
8.900
13
9.400
6T
36.550
8
27
Carmack, Taylor
Maximum Athletic Center
16
6
JR B
9.150
8
8.325
9T
9.575
4
9.375
12T
36.425
7
28
Crane, Sophia
Bannon's Gymnastix Inc.
16
6
JR B
9.425
2
8.050
14
9.500
5T
9.400
11
36.375
8
29
McElroy, Chloe
Acro Sport Gymnastics
16
6
JR A
9.225
9T
8.750
14T
9.300
8
9.000
16
36.275
13
30
Bragg, Bailey
Acro Sport Gymnastics
16
6
SR A
9.000
12T
8.600
9
9.200
9T
9.400
6T
36.200
9
31
Rhame, Ava
Maximum Athletic Center
16
6
JR A
9.350
2T
8.800
12T
8.900
13T
9.125
13T
36.175
14
32
Ashburn, Natalie
Iron Cross Gymnastics
16
6
JR B
9.200
6
8.300
11
9.200
10
9.425
9T
36.125
9T
32
Isaac, Laya
Flips Texas
16
6
JR B
9.000
13T
9.025
4
8.925
13
9.175
14
36.125
9T
34
Davis, Taegan
Rowland Ballard Kingwood
16
6
JR A
8.925
17
9.000
9
8.500
17T
9.600
7T
36.025
15
35
Henderson, Peyton
Rowland Ballard Kingwood
16
6
JR A
9.325
5T
8.750
14T
9.150
10
8.775
18
36.000
16
36
Tielke, Macie
Iron Cross Gymnastics
16
6
JR B
9.075
10
8.325
9T
9.600
3
8.950
16
35.950
11
36
Washington, Rayelyn
Bannon's Gymnastix Inc.
16
6
SR A
9.025
11
8.500
10T
9.225
8
9.200
12T
35.950
10
38
Frontz, Kilia
Acro Sport Gymnastics
16
6
SR A
9.350
4
8.125
15
9.375
3
9.075
15
35.925
11
39
Marin-Alvez, Camila
Rowland Ballard Kingwood
16
6
SR A
9.300
5
8.750
7
8.375
15
9.425
5
35.850
12
40
Suljkanovic, Ema
Rowland-Ballard School
16
6
SR A
9.450
2
9.050
5
8.000
17
9.300
11
35.800
13
41
Miller, Jane
Flips Texas
16
6
JR B
9.025
12
8.150
12
9.100
11
9.500
6T
35.775
12T
41
Hill, Mackenzie
Basel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
16
6
JR B
9.050
11
8.625
7
8.950
12
9.150
15
35.775
12T
41
Roos, Shelby
Rowland-Ballard School
16
6
JR A
8.950
16
8.800
12T
8.900
13T
9.125
13T
35.775
17
44
Shields, Kenna
Maximum Athletic Center
16
6
JR B
9.225
5
7.500
15
9.500
5T
9.500
6T
35.725
14
45
Dodd, Mia
All American Gymnastics
16
6
SR A
8.850
14T
7.800
17
9.675
2
9.200
12T
35.525
14
46
MacFarlane, Sophia
Flips Texas
16
6
SR A
8.750
17
8.050
16
9.300
5T
9.325
8T
35.425
15
47
McEvoy, Maggie
Maximum Athletic Center
16
6
JR B
9.250
4
8.100
13
8.200
16
9.375
12T
34.925
15
48
Randall, Sydney
Rowland-Ballard School
16
6
SR A
9.000
12T
8.250
13
8.550
14
8.850
17
34.650
16
49
Goff, Kaylee
Basel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
16
6
JR B
9.000
13T
7.350
16
8.400
15
9.600
5
34.350
16
50
Fontenot, Victoria
Rowland-Ballard School
16
6
SR A
8.800
16
8.150
14
8.350
16
9.000
16
34.300
17
51
Vanegas, Alexis
Biron Gymnastics Inc.
16
6
JR A
8.900
18
7.800
18
8.500
17T
9.050
15
34.250
18