XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Prochnow, Natalie | Precision Athletics |
B03 |
XD |
Child | 8.700 5 | 9.350 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.400 2 | 36.850 1 |
2 | Krevitz, Jozie | Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline |
B03 |
XD |
Senior | 8.600 3T | 9.300 1 | 9.300 1 | 9.200 5 | 36.400 1 |
3 | Kowalewski, Addison | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
Senior | 8.900 4T | 9.300 1 | 8.550 2 | 9.100 1 | 35.850 1 |
4 | Boundy, Naomi | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
Junior | 8.800 6 | 8.900 2 | 8.800 1T | 9.250 4T | 35.750 1 |
4 | Spaeth, Ella | Ultimate Performance Gymnastics |
B03 |
XD |
Junior | 8.900 3 | 8.900 1 | 8.900 1 | 9.050 5 | 35.750 1 |
6 | Kuenkel, Sarah | Ultimate Performance Gymnastics |
B03 |
XD |
Senior | 8.950 1 | 8.300 6 | 9.050 2 | 9.400 2 | 35.700 2 |
7 | Walloch, Courtney | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
B03 |
XD |
Senior | 8.400 5T | 8.750 2T | 8.900 3 | 9.500 1 | 35.550 3 |
7 | Tavare, Gabriella | Ultimate Performance Gymnastics |
B03 |
XD |
Child | 8.800 3T | 8.950 3 | 8.550 3 | 9.250 4 | 35.550 2 |
9 | Corteen, Emily | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
Junior | 9.300 1 | 8.300 6 | 8.700 5 | 9.200 6 | 35.500 2T |
9 | Hablewitz, Addison | Lake City Twisters |
B03 |
XP |
Junior | 8.700 8 | 8.850 3 | 8.800 1T | 9.150 7 | 35.500 2T |
11 | Thoms, Brooklyn | Great River Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
Junior | 8.950 5 | 8.700 4 | 7.700 8 | 9.450 1 | 34.800 4T |
11 | Oglesby, Carmen | Madtown Twisters Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
Junior | 9.000 2T | 7.900 7 | 8.800 1T | 9.100 8 | 34.800 4T |
13 | VanderGialen, Lindsay | Lake City Twisters |
B03 |
XD |
Child | 9.250 1 | 9.300 2 | 6.800 6T | 9.350 3 | 34.700 3 |
13 | Alcantar, Ana Paula | Salto Gymnastics |
B03 |
XD |
Senior | 8.400 5T | 8.400 5 | 8.600 4 | 9.300 4 | 34.700 4 |
13 | Hundt, Annabelle | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
B03 |
XD |
Junior | 9.000 2 | 7.600 5 | 8.800 2 | 9.300 3T | 34.700 2 |
16 | Baszler, Savita | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
Senior | 9.250 1 | 7.900 4 | 8.450 3 | 9.000 5 | 34.600 2 |
17 | Coach, Karah | Ultimate Performance Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
Senior | 9.100 2T | 8.850 2 | 7.350 6 | 8.900 6 | 34.200 3 |
18 | Schultz, Lillian | Ultimate Performance Gymnastics |
B03 |
XD |
Junior | 8.500 7 | 8.700 2 | 7.500 7 | 9.350 2 | 34.050 3 |
19 | Bohman, Abigail | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
Junior | 9.000 2T | 7.300 10 | 8.800 1T | 8.850 10 | 33.950 6 |
20 | Burroughs, Kylie | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
Senior | 9.100 2T | 7.200 5 | 8.150 4 | 9.050 2T | 33.500 4 |
20 | Ring, Maggie | TNT Gymnastics |
B03 |
XD |
Junior | 8.800 5 | 7.500 6 | 8.200 5 | 9.000 6 | 33.500 4 |
22 | Wherry, Emmy | Great River Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
Junior | 8.400 9 | 7.400 9 | 8.050 7 | 9.400 2 | 33.250 7 |
23 | Keane, Ana | Lake City Twisters |
B03 |
XP |
Senior | 8.900 4T | 8.400 3 | 6.850 7 | 9.050 2T | 33.200 5 |
24 | Edmunds, Addison | Precision Athletics |
B03 |
XD |
Child | 8.800 3T | 7.800 6 | 7.850 4 | 8.700 5 | 33.150 4 |
24 | Iverson, Alyssa | Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline |
B03 |
XD |
Senior | 8.700 2 | 7.400 7 | 8.400 5 | 8.650 6T | 33.150 5 |
26 | Bouknight, Elsie | Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline |
B03 |
XD |
Junior | 8.850 4 | 6.100 8 | 8.400 4 | 9.500 1 | 32.850 5 |
27 | Pauls, Danica | TNT Gymnastics |
B03 |
XD |
Child | 8.950 2 | 5.300 7 | 8.650 2 | 9.500 1 | 32.400 5 |
28 | Gottsacker, Kendall | Precision Athletics |
B03 |
XD |
Senior | 8.600 3T | 6.800 9 | 8.200 7 | 8.650 6T | 32.250 6 |
28 | Shields, Grace | Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline |
B03 |
XD |
Child | 8.500 6 | 8.350 4 | 6.900 5 | 8.500 6T | 32.250 6 |
30 | Larson, Ruby | Lake City Twisters |
B03 |
XD |
Junior | 8.300 8 | 7.800 3 | 7.200 8 | 8.600 7 | 31.900 6 |
31 | Syring, Emily | Precision Athletics |
B03 |
XD |
Child | 8.400 7 | 8.150 5 | 6.800 6T | 8.500 6T | 31.850 7 |
31 | Crow, Gracelyn | Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline |
B03 |
XD |
Senior | 8.300 7 | 6.900 8 | 8.300 6 | 8.350 9 | 31.850 7 |
33 | Jackson, Olivia | Lake City Twisters |
B03 |
XP |
Senior | 8.800 6T | 6.700 6 | 7.400 5 | 8.850 7 | 31.750 6 |
34 | Kleinsasser, Jewel | TNT Gymnastics |
B03 |
XD |
Junior | 8.600 6 | 7.750 4 | 6.000 9 | 9.300 3T | 31.650 7 |
35 | Herrmann, Kaiya | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
B03 |
XP |
Junior | 9.000 2T | 9.150 1 | 0.000 9T | 9.300 3 | 27.450 8 |
36 | Davis, Olivia | Madtown Twisters Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
Senior | 8.800 6T | 0.000 7 | 8.850 1 | 9.050 2T | 26.700 7 |
37 | Pether, Ava | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
B03 |
XP |
Junior | 8.750 7 | 8.550 5 | 0.000 9T | 9.250 4T | 26.550 9 |
38 | Krauklis, Katelin | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
B03 |
XD |
Junior | 9.150 1 | 0.000 9 | 8.650 3 | 8.500 8 | 26.300 8 |
39 | Rahn, Katie | Salto Gymnastics |
B03 |
XD |
Senior | 0.000 8T | 8.750 2T | 8.000 8 | 9.350 3 | 26.100 8 |
40 | Jacobs, Cailyn | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
B03 |
XP |
Junior | 0.000 10 | 7.700 8 | 8.550 6 | 9.050 9 | 25.300 10 |
41 | Singh, Arianna | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
B03 |
XD |
Senior | 0.000 8T | 8.650 4 | 6.800 9 | 8.400 8 | 23.850 9 |
42 | Gangstad, Savanna | Lake City Twisters |
B03 |
XD |
Junior | 0.000 9 | 7.250 7 | 7.600 6 | 8.400 9 | 23.250 9 |
|