MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Light It Up Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-29
2021-01-31
Central Carolina Gymnastics
340
Light It Up Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 12 Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lewis, Sydney
Everest Gymnastics
12
XP
Sr A
9.400
2
9.450
1
9.350
1
9.375
2T
37.575
1
2
Swartzendruber, Isabel
Everest Gymnastics
12
XP
Sr A
9.425
1
9.175
3
9.200
5
9.450
1
37.250
2
3
Dean, Ashlyn
Central Carolina Gymnastics
12
XP
Sr B
8.975
3
9.300
1
9.325
1
9.425
2
37.025
1
4
Bellofatto, Grace
Everest Gymnastics
12
XP
Jr D
9.075
4
9.250
1
9.350
2
9.325
3
37.000
1
5
Tilley, Cheyenna
Central Carolina Gymnastics
12
XP
Sr B
9.225
1
9.050
3
9.250
2T
9.275
6
36.800
2
6
Dorantes, Sofia
First in Flight
12
XP
Sr A
9.125
4
8.800
6
9.250
2
9.375
2T
36.550
3T
6
Rolland, Samantha
First in Flight
12
XP
Jr D
8.700
7
9.175
2
9.375
1
9.300
4T
36.550
2
6
Smith, Maddie
Everest Gymnastics
12
XP
Sr A
8.975
6
9.300
2
9.000
6
9.275
4
36.550
3T
9
Lashley, Jayla
Lake Norman Stars
12
XP
Jr D
9.125
2T
8.900
3
8.950
5
9.450
2
36.425
3
9
Mahar, Eva
Everest Gymnastics
12
XP
Sr A
9.000
5
9.025
4
9.225
3T
9.175
5
36.425
5
11
Hammitt, Layni Marie
First in Flight
12
XP
Sr B
9.125
2
8.500
6
9.250
2T
9.475
1
36.350
3
12
Decker, Aly
First in Flight
12
XP
Sr B
8.850
5T
9.150
2
8.850
4
9.225
7
36.075
4
13
Fogg, Nadiyah
Nicks Flippin Kids
12
XP
Jr D
9.225
1
8.450
6
8.750
6
9.600
1
36.025
4
14
Meadows, Beyonka
Everest Gymnastics
12
XP
Jr D
8.900
5
8.700
5
9.100
3
9.300
4T
36.000
5
15
Barnes, Sophie
Central Carolina Gymnastics
12
XP
Sr B
8.850
5T
8.800
5
8.725
5
9.350
4
35.725
5
16
Tomlinson, Rylee
Nicks Flippin Kids
12
XP
Jr D
8.575
8
8.850
4
9.025
4
9.150
8
35.600
6
17
Seltun, Aiyana
First in Flight
12
XP
Jr D
9.125
2T
8.050
7
8.650
7
9.250
6
35.075
7
18
Beard, McKenna
First in Flight
12
XP
Sr B
8.875
4
8.050
8
8.700
6T
9.300
5
34.925
6
19
Parker, Becky
Everest Gymnastics
12
XP
Sr A
8.600
9
7.925
9
9.225
3T
9.100
7
34.850
6
20
Joyner, Alicia
First in Flight
12
XP
Sr A
9.200
3
8.425
8
8.400
7
8.800
9
34.825
7
21
Erwin, Allie
Lake Norman Stars
12
XP
Sr A
8.650
8
8.550
7
8.300
8
9.150
6
34.650
8
22
Spannaus, Abigail
Salem Gymnastics Center Ltd.
12
XP
Sr A
8.900
7
8.975
5
7.700
9
9.050
8
34.625
9
23
Bonham, Megan
Lake Norman Stars
12
XP
Sr B
8.750
7T
8.150
7
8.100
9
9.400
3
34.400
7
24
Hendley, Rebekah
Ultimate Kids
12
XP
Sr B
8.100
9
8.900
4
8.500
8
8.675
9
34.175
8
25
Saucedo, Diana
Nicks Flippin Kids
12
XP
Sr B
8.750
7T
7.700
9
8.700
6T
8.900
8
34.050
9
26
Lunsford, Allison
Ultimate Kids
12
XP
Jr D
8.800
6
7.350
10
7.950
8
9.225
7
33.325
8
27
Lenahan, Cadence
Salem Gymnastics Center Ltd.
12
XP
Jr D
8.200
10
7.950
8
7.900
9
8.925
9
32.975
9
28
Utech, Hailey
Nicks Flippin Kids
12
XP
Jr D
8.400
9
7.650
9
6.900
10
0.000
10
22.950
10