MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Field of Dreams - Siouxland Gym
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-04
2021-03-07
Siouxland Gymnastics Academy
Click here
780
Field of Dreams - Siouxland Gym - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2-2 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rice, Dezirae
Nebraska Twisters
2-2
3
Jr B
9.400
1T
9.325
2
9.350
1
9.650
1
37.725
1
2
Price, Kamryn
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2-2
3
Sr B
9.525
1
8.750
4
9.300
1
9.175
5
36.750
1
3
Ramos, Alondra
Nebraska Twisters
2-2
3
Sr B
9.400
2T
9.200
1
8.875
3
9.250
4
36.725
2
4
Hunnicutt, Breslyn
Nebraska Twisters
2-2
3
Sr A
9.050
6
8.975
2
9.350
1
9.250
4
36.625
1
5
Tharp, Sonny
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2-2
3
Sr A
9.300
1T
8.675
4
9.050
3
9.300
3
36.325
2
6
Rodriguez, CeCelia
Triniti Gymnastics
2-2
3
Jr B
9.300
5
9.075
3
8.950
2T
8.975
4
36.300
2
7
Merchant, Honey Rae
Nebraska Twisters
2-2
3
Sr A
9.300
1T
8.475
7
8.950
4
9.425
1
36.150
3
8
Bohnart, Gemma
Triniti Gymnastics
2-2
3
Jr A
9.200
2
9.375
1
8.600
3
8.950
1
36.125
1
8
Friesen, Katelyn
Nebraska Twisters
2-2
3
Jr B
9.350
3T
9.350
1
8.625
7
8.800
5
36.125
3
10
Beyer, Ella
Dolphin Gymnastics
2-2
3
Sr B
9.400
2T
8.425
7
8.950
2
9.325
2
36.100
3
11
Kupka, Zoey
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2-2
3
Sr A
9.250
3T
8.525
6
9.075
2
9.200
6
36.050
4
12
Smith, Calley
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2-2
3
Jr B
9.200
7T
9.050
4
8.875
4
8.750
6
35.875
4
13
Larson, Stella
Triniti Gymnastics
2-2
3
Sr B
9.250
4
8.800
3
8.450
5
9.350
1
35.850
4
14
Richard, Sophie
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2-2
3
Jr B
9.250
6
8.775
6
8.950
2T
8.625
8
35.600
5
15
Morales Stanley, Kailee
Triniti Gymnastics
2-2
3
Sr A
9.250
3T
9.000
1
7.875
10
9.400
2
35.525
5
16
Martinez, Paulina
Nebraska Twisters
2-2
3
Sr A
9.100
5
8.300
8
8.850
6
9.225
5
35.475
6
17
Franson, Autumn
Triniti Gymnastics
2-2
3
Jr A
9.150
3
8.525
3
8.800
2
8.925
2
35.400
2
18
Davis, Kinsley
Nebraska Twisters
2-2
3
Sr A
9.000
7T
8.225
9
8.900
5
9.175
7
35.300
7
19
Payne, Ellison
Nebraska Twisters
2-2
3
Jr B
9.050
9
8.875
5
8.100
9
9.100
2
35.125
6
20
Archie, Gianna
Nebraska Twisters
2-2
3
Jr B
9.200
7T
8.750
7
8.400
8
8.700
7
35.050
7
21
Albert, Maren
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2-2
3
Jr A
9.275
1
8.625
2
8.475
4
8.625
4
35.000
3
22
Sprague, Alexiana
Triniti Gymnastics
2-2
3
Jr B
9.400
1T
7.700
9
8.850
5
9.025
3
34.975
8
23
Link, Miah
Triniti Gymnastics
2-2
3
Sr B
9.050
6
8.900
2
8.300
6
8.700
8T
34.950
5
24
Sturgill, Hynlee
Nebraska Twisters
2-2
3
Sr A
8.850
9
8.750
3
8.250
9
9.050
8
34.900
8
25
Baumgard, Medbh
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2-2
3
Jr A
8.500
6T
8.300
4
9.100
1
8.875
3
34.775
4
26
Lalk, Leah
Dolphin Gymnastics
2-2
3
Sr B
8.850
9
8.700
5
8.525
4
8.675
10
34.750
6
27
Rendon, Janessa
Nebraska Twisters
2-2
3
Sr B
9.000
7
8.150
8
8.175
7
9.300
3
34.625
7
28
Peters, Joslyn
Nebraska Twisters
2-2
3
Sr A
8.800
10
8.600
5
8.350
8
8.825
9
34.575
9
29
Bigelow, Leah
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2-2
3
Jr B
9.350
3T
8.225
8
8.750
6
8.050
9
34.375
9
30
Smith, Emma
Dolphin Gymnastics
2-2
3
Sr A
9.000
7T
8.175
10
8.450
7
8.725
10
34.350
10
31
Shippen, Madi
Nebraska Twisters
2-2
3
Sr B
8.900
8
8.525
6
7.850
10
8.850
7
34.125
8
32
Lightbody, Katie
Triniti Gymnastics
2-2
3
Sr B
9.125
5
7.600
9
7.950
9
9.150
6
33.825
9
33
Jacque, Shaylynn
Dolphin Gymnastics
2-2
3
Sr B
8.800
10
7.100
10
8.150
8
8.700
8T
32.750
10
34
Sieck, Ella
Dolphin Gymnastics
2-2
3
Jr A
8.500
6T
7.600
6
7.650
5
8.000
6
31.750
5
35
Hemann, Collyns
Dolphin Gymnastics
2-2
3
Jr A
8.400
8
7.775
5
7.050
7
8.325
5
31.550
6
36
Nielsen, Maci
Dolphin Gymnastics
2-2
3
Jr A
8.900
4
6.400
7
6.700
8
7.800
7
29.800
7
37
Leppert, Niah
Dolphin Gymnastics
2-2
3
Jr A
8.750
5
6.325
8
5.350
9
7.375
8
27.800
8
38
Baker, Paxten
Dolphin Gymnastics
2-2
3
Jr A
8.150
9
5.875
9
7.450
6
0.000
9
21.475
9