MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Winter Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-18
2021-02-21
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
Click here
723
2021 Winter Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 9
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Davis, Brooke
Air-Bound Gymnastics
9
5
All
9.300
2
9.250
1
8.800
2
9.100
1
36.450
1
2
Fernandez, Ariana
Popov Gymnastics Academy
9
4
Child
9.100
2T
9.050
1
9.025
4
9.100
3
36.275
1
3
Naegle, Leah
Air-Bound Gymnastics
9
4
Junior
9.000
1
8.950
2
9.350
2
8.800
6
36.100
1
4
Miera, Rylynn
Popov Gymnastics Academy
9
4
Child
9.275
1
8.750
3T
8.675
9
9.325
1
36.025
2
5
Chen, Leiohu
Popov Gymnastics Academy
9
4
Junior
8.700
6
9.350
1
8.775
11
9.125
1
35.950
2
6
Sullivan, Gwendolyn
Popov Gymnastics Academy
9
5
All
9.450
1
8.150
5
9.075
1
8.750
2
35.425
2
6
Whitfield, Carla
Legacy Gym
9
4
Child
9.100
2T
8.075
8
9.375
1
8.875
5
35.425
3
8
Eddington, Brylinn
AirTime Training Center
9
4
Junior
8.575
7T
8.650
4
9.375
1
8.700
7
35.300
3
9
Soto, Brissa
Popov Gymnastics Academy
9
4
Junior
8.875
2
8.100
8T
9.100
5
9.100
2
35.175
4
10
Murdock, Malia
Air-Bound Gymnastics
9
4
Child
8.300
10
9.000
2
9.000
5
8.800
6
35.100
4
11
Meyer, Riley
Legacy Gym
9
4
Junior
8.800
3T
8.100
8T
9.000
6T
8.950
4
34.850
5
12
Stokes, Presley
Air-Bound Gymnastics
9
5
All
9.200
3
8.800
2
8.625
3
8.200
5
34.825
3
12
Averett, Paislee
AirTime Training Center
9
4
Junior
8.800
3T
8.675
3
8.950
8
8.400
8
34.825
6
14
Owens, Eliza
AirTime Training Center
9
4
Child
8.750
5
8.450
5
8.900
6
8.650
9T
34.750
5
15
Nakata, Mackenzie
TIGAR
9
4
Child
8.500
6
8.750
3T
8.725
7
8.750
7
34.725
6
16
Scott, Claire
Air-Bound Gymnastics
9
3
ALL
9.050
1
9.100
1
7.550
1
9.000
1
34.700
1
17
Horrocks, Amelia
Popov Gymnastics Academy
9
4
Child
8.925
4
8.400
6
8.025
13
9.200
2
34.550
7
18
Moon, Sammy
Popov Gymnastics Academy
9
4
Child
8.450
7
8.300
7
8.625
10
9.050
4
34.425
8
19
Frazier, Oakley
Air-Bound Gymnastics
9
4
Child
8.350
8T
8.050
9
9.225
2
8.650
9T
34.275
9
20
Leishman, Presli
Air-Bound Gymnastics
9
5
All
8.850
4
8.300
3
8.475
4
8.575
3
34.200
4
21
Maynard, Emma
AirTime Training Center
9
4
Junior
7.600
14
8.350
7
9.000
6T
9.000
3
33.950
7
22
Baugh, Sammi
Air-Bound Gymnastics
9
4
Junior
8.725
5
8.450
5
8.525
13
8.150
9T
33.850
8
23
Yost, Ivy
Popov Gymnastics Academy
9
4
Junior
8.525
9T
8.400
6
8.750
12
8.150
9T
33.825
9
24
Olsen, Navy
Air-Bound Gymnastics
9
4
Child
8.350
8T
7.550
12
9.125
3
8.550
11
33.575
10
24
Geras, Nevelyn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
9
4
Junior
8.525
9T
8.100
8T
8.800
10
8.150
9T
33.575
10
26
Child, Kaia
Air-Bound Gymnastics
9
5
All
8.700
6
8.100
6
8.450
5
8.100
6
33.350
5
27
Hoisington, Kynlee
AirTime Training Center
9
4
Child
8.250
11
7.350
13
8.700
8
8.700
8
33.000
11
28
DeMarco, Lucille
AirTime Training Center
9
4
Junior
8.575
7T
7.250
12
9.200
4
7.850
13
32.875
11
29
Payne, Blayr
Air-Bound Gymnastics
9
5
All
8.600
8
8.250
4
7.475
8
8.350
4
32.675
6
30
Stedtfeld, Annalees
Popov Gymnastics Academy
9
4
Junior
8.250
12
7.450
11
8.825
9
8.050
12
32.575
12
31
Jensen, Rachel
Air-Bound Gymnastics
9
5
All
8.750
5
7.900
7T
7.800
6
8.050
7
32.500
7
31
Jensen, Hailee
AirTime Training Center
9
4
Child
7.900
13
8.000
10
8.150
12
8.450
12
32.500
12
33
Jabbouri, Elsah
Air-Bound Gymnastics
9
4
Child
8.200
12
7.900
11
8.250
11
7.300
13
31.650
13
34
McCurdy, Bethany
Air-Bound Gymnastics
9
5
All
8.275
9
7.900
7T
6.400
9
7.950
8
30.525
8
35
Daley, Blayke
Legacy Gym
9
5
All
8.625
7
7.050
9
7.775
7
7.000
9
30.450
9
36
Hawkins, Ryleigh
Legacy Gym
9
4
Junior
8.400
11
6.200
13
7.900
14
6.900
14
29.400
13
37
Harper, Reagan
AirTime Training Center
9
4
Junior
7.900
13
0.000
14
9.300
3
8.850
5
26.050
14