MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Fiesta Bowl Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-21
2021-01-24
Desert Lights Gymnastics
Click here
789
Fiesta Bowl Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6A Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
H,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Smith, Makenna
Gold Cup Gymnastics
6A
10
Sr A
9.800
1
9.650
1
9.550
1
9.800
1
38.800
1
2
Orengo, Olivia
Twin City Twisters
6A
10
Jr B
9.575
3
9.425
3
9.550
1
9.550
1T
38.100
1
3
Mouyenga, Alexia
Twin City Twisters
6A
10
Jr B
9.875
1
9.600
1
9.000
4
9.500
3
37.975
2
4
Earl, Melissa
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
6A
10
Sr B
9.275
4
9.425
1
9.475
2
9.325
2T
37.500
1
5
Jencks, Whitney
Twin City Twisters
6A
10
Jr B
9.125
6
9.475
2
9.350
2
9.275
5
37.225
3
6
Wilkening, Rachel
Twin City Twisters
6A
10
Sr A
8.900
9T
9.125
5
9.525
2
9.575
2
37.125
2
7
Jencks, Marissa
Twin City Twisters
6A
10
Sr B
9.525
1
8.650
4
9.375
4
9.325
3T
36.875
2
8
Parton, Leah
Emerge Academy
6A
10
Sr A
9.400
2
9.450
2
8.400
9
9.500
3
36.750
3
9
Kossuth, Jaidan
USA Illusions
6A
10
Sr A
9.200
4
9.400
4
8.775
6
9.350
6
36.725
4
10
Drexler, Grace
Twin City Twisters
6A
10
Jr B
9.725
2
9.050
4
8.950
5
8.825
6
36.550
4
11
Miller, Ayla
Twin City Twisters
6A
10
Jr A
8.925
5
8.750
3
9.375
1
9.375
1
36.425
1
12
Bibbey, Avery
USA Illusions
6A
10
Sr A
9.325
3
9.425
3
8.275
10
9.375
5
36.400
5
13
Robinson, Skylar
Gold Cup Gymnastics
6A
10
Sr A
9.025
6T
8.300
8
8.750
7T
9.425
4
35.500
6
14
Engels, Morgan
Emerge Academy
6A
10
Sr A
9.000
8
8.000
11
9.250
3
9.025
7
35.275
7
15
Lewis, Jenna
USA Illusions
6A
10
Sr B
8.650
6
9.150
3
8.100
7
9.200
4T
35.100
3
15
Smith, Olivia
Gold Cup Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
9.125
4
9.050
2
8.375
3
8.550
4
35.100
2
17
Gear, Hailey
Emerge Academy
6A
10
Jr B
9.150
5
8.000
6
8.450
6
9.350
4
34.950
5
18
Blea, Bella
The Athletic Edge
6A
10
Sr A
9.025
7T
8.350
7
8.750
8T
8.800
8T
34.925
8
19
Andrews, Holly
Gold Cup Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
9.200
3
8.550
4
7.950
4
8.950
3
34.650
3
20
Silbernagel, Maddie
The Athletic Edge
6A
10
Jr A
9.250
2
7.000
5
9.050
2
9.100
2
34.400
4
20
Besana, Juliet
Phoenix Gymnastics Academy
6A
10
Sr A
8.700
12
8.150
10
8.875
5
8.675
10
34.400
9
22
Vaz, Kaitlyn
The Athletic Edge
6A
10
Sr A
9.150
5
7.150
13
8.150
11
8.800
9T
33.250
10
23
Janicke, Jessica
Twin City Twisters
6A
10
Jr B
9.425
4
0.000
8
9.100
3
9.550
2T
28.075
6
24
Dueck, Anna
Twin City Twisters
6A
10
Sr A
8.900
10T
9.075
6
8.925
4
0.000
11T
26.900
11
25
Brown, Sarah
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
6A
10
Sr B
0.000
7T
7.300
6
8.325
6
8.750
6
24.375
4
26
Arnold, Molly
Twin City Twisters
6A
10
Sr B
9.475
2
0.000
7T
9.450
3
0.000
7T
18.925
5
27
Sissi, Isabella
Twin City Twisters
6A
10
Sr B
9.300
3
0.000
8T
0.000
8T
9.525
1
18.825
6
28
Mouyenga, Ashley
Twin City Twisters
6A
10
Jr A
9.350
1
9.400
1
0.000
5
0.000
5
18.750
5
29
Wittwer, Jocelyn
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
6A
10
Sr B
0.000
8T
9.300
2
0.000
9T
9.200
5T
18.500
7
30
Gabbard, Maliya
USA Illusions
6A
10
Sr B
9.175
5
8.600
5
0.000
10T
0.000
8T
17.775
8
31
Greenberg, Taeva
USA Illusions
6A
10
Jr B
0.000
7T
8.575
5
7.850
7
0.000
7T
16.425
7
32
Tatum, Tori
Twin City Twisters
6A
10
Sr B
0.000
9T
0.000
9T
9.775
1
0.000
9T
9.775
9
33
deLara, Lauren
USA Illusions
6A
10
Sr A
8.850
11
0.000
14
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
8.850
12
34
Prucha, Aspen
The Athletic Edge
6A
10
Sr B
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
8.350
5
0.000
10T
8.350
10
35
Herman, Elleri
Twin City Twisters
6A
10
Sr A
0.000
13T
8.200
9
0.000
13T
0.000
13T
8.200
13
36
Cash, Kenzie
USA Illusions
6A
10
Jr B
0.000
8T
7.750
7
0.000
8
0.000
8T
7.750
8
37
Miller, Camry
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
6A
10
Sr A
0.000
14T
7.300
12
0.000
14T
0.000
14T
7.300
14