MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Charity Choice Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-12
2021-02-15
Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
Click here
1025
Charity Choice Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 26
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jordan, Faith
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
JR B
8.400
3T
9.275
1
9.550
1
9.225
1
36.450
1
2
Madrid, Sienna
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
JR A
8.425
4
9.250
3
9.625
1
9.025
2
36.325
1
3
Jones, Shyne
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
JR A
8.575
1
8.925
7
9.150
5T
8.925
3
35.575
2
4
Caicedo, Ayva
Garland's Gymnastics
26
4
JR A
8.300
5
8.950
5T
9.200
4
9.100
1
35.550
3
5
Alvarez, Aleidy
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
SR B
8.825
1
7.950
7
9.175
1T
9.375
1
35.325
1
5
Donovan, Keira
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
SR A
8.000
8T
9.000
1
9.300
2T
9.025
3
35.325
1
7
Buckley, Teagan
Spokane Gymnastics
26
4
JR A
8.500
2*
9.400
1
8.600
7
8.750
5
35.250
4T
7
Hardman, Brooklyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
JR A
8.500
3*
8.950
6T
9.250
3
8.550
6
35.250
5T
9
Stalker, Gabby
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
SR B
8.600
2T
9.350
1
8.600
6
8.650
5
35.200
2
10
Jordan, Malina
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
JR B
8.400
4T
8.200
5
9.500
2
9.050
2
35.150
2
10
Miller, Amelia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
SR B
8.450
5
8.900
3
9.000
3
8.800
2T
35.150
3
12
Dorta, Amanda
Spokane Gymnastics
26
4
SR B
8.600
3T
8.300
6
9.175
2T
8.800
3T
34.875
4
13
Holdener, Shaley
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
SR A
8.250
4
8.100
3T
9.300
3T
9.075
2
34.725
2
14
Heineman, Kaia
Garland's Gymnastics
26
4
SR B
8.300
7
8.550
5
8.950
4
8.750
4
34.550
5
15
Westby, Nicole
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
JR B
8.425
2
7.850
6T
9.125
3
9.000
3
34.400
3
16
Evans, Kylee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
SR B
8.350
6
9.075
2
8.750
5
8.150
7T
34.325
6
17
Campbell, Taryn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
SR A
8.600
1
8.100
4T
8.300
11
9.300
1
34.300
3
18
Runkle, Ruby
Garland's Gymnastics
26
4
SR A
8.300
3
8.350
2
8.500
8T
8.750
5
33.900
4
19
Mills, Ava
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
SR A
8.050
7
8.100
5T
8.900
5
8.650
6
33.700
5
20
Ly, Mikayla
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
JR B
8.050
5T
8.675
2
8.625
5
8.200
8
33.550
4
21
Davis, Gracie Bea
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
SR A
8.150
5
7.350
9
9.175
4
8.850
4
33.525
6
22
Loomis, Liberty
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
JR B
8.000
7T
8.600
3
8.050
10
8.600
5
33.250
5
23
Baldwin, Emme
Spokane Gymnastics
26
4
JR B
8.000
8T
8.250
4
8.150
8
8.650
4
33.050
6
23
DeForest, Regan
Garland's Gymnastics
26
4
SR A
8.000
9T
8.000
6
8.500
9T
8.550
7
33.050
7
25
Royer, Chloe
Garland's Gymnastics
26
4
JR B
8.050
6T
7.850
7T
8.550
6
8.575
6
33.025
7
26
Caton, Rowan
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
SR B
8.575
4
8.750
4
7.350
12
8.150
8T
32.825
7
27
Schroeder, Brixlyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
SR A
8.400
2
6.250
10
9.400
1
8.350
8
32.400
8
28
Kramlich, Ryleigh
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
JR B
8.500
1
7.400
8
8.100
9
8.175
9
32.175
8
29
Wilson, Marley
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
SR A
8.100
6
7.750
7
8.500
10T
7.550
9T
31.900
9
30
Kapitula, Anabel
Garland's Gymnastics
26
4
JR A
8.000
6T
6.900
10
8.025
10T
8.525
7
31.450
6
31
Laughery, Elise
Spokane Gymnastics
26
4
JR B
7.850
9
6.450
9
8.850
4
8.250
7
31.400
9
32
Jones, Jayda
Garland's Gymnastics
26
4
SR B
8.100
8
7.200
9
7.750
11
8.200
6
31.250
8T
32
Finkle, Alice
Spokane Gymnastics
26
4
SR B
7.900
9
7.700
8
7.850
10
7.800
9
31.250
9T
34
Fuller, Salish
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
JR A
7.450
10
7.100
9
8.025
11T
8.200
8
30.775
7T
34
Giove, Izzy
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
JR A
8.000
7T
7.450
8
8.075
9
7.250
10
30.775
8T
36
Lennon, Alexis
Spokane Gymnastics
26
4
SR B
7.200
10T
6.650
10
8.150
8T
7.500
12
29.500
10
37
Williams, Sophie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
SR B
7.200
11T
6.250
11
8.150
9T
7.600
10T
29.200
11
38
Rohner, Khloe
Spokane Gymnastics
26
4
JR A
7.500
9
5.250
11
8.350
8
7.550
9
28.650
9
39
Latona, Lilia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
JR A
0.000
11T
9.300
2
9.400
2
8.850
4
27.550
10
40
Downey, Abbey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
JR A
8.000
8T
9.025
4
9.150
6T
0.000
12
26.175
11
41
Simpson, Emory
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
SR A
8.000
10T
0.000
11
8.750
7
7.550
10T
24.300
10
42
Ramirez, Gabriella
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
JR B
7.750
10
0.000
10
8.250
7
7.950
10
23.950
10
43
Prosser, Charli
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
SR A
7.475
11
7.650
8
8.800
6
0.000
11
23.925
11
44
Kocharhook, Berkley
Ascend Gymnastics Center
26
4
SR B
7.200
12T
0.000
12
8.500
7
7.600
11T
23.300
12
45
Baldwin, Kaia
Spokane Gymnastics
26
4
JR A
0.000
12T
0.000
12
0.000
12
3.000
11
3.000
12