MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Tampa Bay Turners Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-15
2021-01-17
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
791
Tampa Bay Turners Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cowan, Mariah
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
10
3
Jr
9.025
5
9.425
1
9.450
2
9.150
1
37.050
1
2
Vela, Lizette
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Jr
9.500
1T
8.775
6
9.550
1
8.950
4
36.775
2
3
Hagensick, Kenadee
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
10
3
Jr
8.850
7
9.350
2
9.025
3T
9.000
3
36.225
3
4
Orozco, Gabi
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Ch
8.750
10
8.700
4
9.150
2
9.450
1
36.050
1
5
Slater, Mina
Southern Starz
10
3
Ch
9.275
2T
8.550
6
9.125
3
9.050
4
36.000
2
6
Melchert, Ella
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
10
3
Sr
8.750
11T
8.950
3
9.075
2
9.150
2
35.925
1
7
Dechristopher, Kimaya
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Jr
9.500
2T
8.650
7
8.700
7T
9.050
2
35.900
4
8
Phillips, Alexa
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Sr
9.275
2
9.425
1
8.900
3
8.275
12
35.875
2
9
Caballero, Mia
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Ch
9.375
1
8.950
1T
8.450
8T
9.075
3
35.850
3
10
Carrasco, Mya
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Ch
9.150
4
8.800
3
8.450
9T
9.425
2
35.825
4
11
Fajura, Ava
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
10
3
Sr
8.850
9T
9.125
2
8.750
4
9.050
3
35.775
3
12
Maoulida, Chamssia
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Sr
9.175
4
8.725
4T
9.150
1
8.625
6T
35.675
4
13
Palazzo, Mia
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Jr
9.075
4
8.800
5
9.025
4T
8.450
8
35.350
5
14
Riles, Charley
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Ch
9.025
6
8.950
2T
8.600
7
8.750
6T
35.325
5
15
Permanan, Arya
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Ch
9.275
3T
8.350
7
9.000
5
8.575
8
35.200
6
16
McDonough, Evie
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
10
3
Jr
8.550
9
9.000
4
9.000
5
8.575
6
35.125
6
17
Crowder, Zoe
Southern Starz
10
3
Sr
8.750
12T
8.650
6
8.250
12
9.400
1
35.050
5
18
Camacho, Coraliz
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Sr
9.300
1
8.050
9
8.650
5
8.800
4
34.800
6T
18
Holley, Palin
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Sr
9.200
3
8.725
5T
8.350
10T
8.525
8T
34.800
7T
20
Birkholz, Laurel
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
10
3
Jr
8.200
10
9.275
3
8.850
6
8.425
9
34.750
7
20
Permanan, Raya
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Ch
8.950
7T
7.750
9T
9.100
4
8.950
5
34.750
7
22
Miller, Colbie
Southern Starz
10
3
Ch
8.650
11
8.600
5
8.650
6
8.750
7T
34.650
8
23
Painter, Carly
Southern Starz
10
3
Sr
8.900
7
8.300
8
8.600
6T
8.750
5
34.550
8
24
Geist, Charlie
Southern Starz
10
3
Sr
8.875
8
8.600
7
8.350
11T
8.625
7T
34.450
9
25
McAuliffe, Ramsay
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Ch
9.050
5
8.275
8
8.450
10T
8.225
9
34.000
9
26
Treese, Landry
Southern Starz
10
3
Sr
9.000
6
7.850
11
8.600
7T
8.525
9T
33.975
10
26
Crawford, Emma
Southern Starz
10
3
Jr
8.900
6
8.400
8
7.950
9
8.725
5
33.975
8
28
Pike, Georgia
Southern Starz
10
3
Jr
8.725
8
8.100
10
8.700
8T
8.400
10
33.925
9
29
Andreis, Ellie
Southern Starz
10
3
Sr
8.850
10T
8.000
10
8.450
8
8.525
10T
33.825
11
30
Montague, Millie
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
10
3
Jr
9.125
3
8.350
9
7.700
10
8.475
7
33.650
10
31
Prosser, Gray
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Ch
8.950
8T
6.800
11
9.225
1
8.200
10
33.175
10
32
Milinavicius, Leila
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Sr
9.075
5
6.900
12
8.400
9
8.425
11
32.800
12
33
Rivera, Analia
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
10
3
Ch
8.925
9
7.750
10T
7.550
11
8.050
11
32.275
11