AS# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Maysonet, Loreanis | Starlight Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr B | 9.225 3T | 9.700 1 | 9.425 4T | 9.775 1 | 38.125 1 |
2 | Cornileus, Jayla | RAD |
05B |
7 |
Jr B | 9.300 2 | 9.550 3 | 9.600 1 | 9.575 2 | 38.025 2 |
3 | Pruett, Maggie | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
05B |
7 |
Jr C | 9.250 1 | 9.550 1T | 9.525 1T | 9.500 4 | 37.825 1 |
4 | Jo Weathers, Mia | Coman Gymnastics Academy |
05B |
7 |
Jr A | 9.200 1 | 9.475 1T | 9.375 3 | 9.550 2 | 37.600 1 |
5 | Woodley, Trinity | Florida Elite |
05B |
7 |
Jr B | 9.400 1 | 9.500 5T | 9.425 4T | 9.050 14T | 37.375 3 |
6 | Crawford, Marlee | Florida Elite |
05B |
7 |
Jr B | 9.225 3T | 9.675 2 | 8.900 11 | 9.525 3 | 37.325 4 |
7 | Liby, Sami | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
05B |
7 |
Sr A | 8.925 2 | 9.525 1 | 9.300 1T | 9.550 1 | 37.300 1 |
8 | Johnson, Graciee | Florida Elite |
05B |
7 |
Jr B | 9.025 5 | 9.175 11 | 9.575 2 | 9.325 5 | 37.100 5 |
9 | Echt, Leilani | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
05B |
7 |
Jr C | 8.675 13 | 9.250 7 | 9.525 1T | 9.625 1 | 37.075 2 |
10 | Myers, Ava | Florida Elite |
05B |
7 |
Jr C | 9.075 4T | 9.475 3 | 9.250 4 | 9.200 12T | 37.000 3 |
11 | Yonemoto, Korty | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
05B |
7 |
Jr C | 9.175 2 | 9.450 4 | 9.025 6T | 9.300 6T | 36.950 4 |
12 | Beatty, Paige | Ultimate Gymnastics Academy |
05B |
7 |
Jr C | 9.025 6 | 9.550 1T | 9.050 5 | 9.300 6T | 36.925 5 |
13 | Zendron, Korihahna | Starlight Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr A | 8.875 3T | 8.550 9 | 9.600 2 | 9.625 1 | 36.650 2 |
14 | Payne, Ivie | Starlight Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr B | 8.700 10 | 9.525 4 | 9.275 7 | 9.075 13 | 36.575 6 |
15 | Sifford, Leila | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr C | 8.725 10T | 9.400 5T | 8.875 8 | 9.450 5 | 36.450 6 |
16 | Lamothe, Kalysta | Ultimate Gymnastics Academy |
05B |
7 |
Jr A | 8.975 2 | 9.050 6T | 8.850 6 | 9.425 4 | 36.300 3 |
16 | Newton, Nadia | Summit Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr B | 8.775 8T | 8.900 12 | 9.250 8 | 9.375 4 | 36.300 7 |
18 | Fagan, Morgan | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr A | 8.850 5 | 9.200 3T | 8.750 7T | 9.475 3 | 36.275 4 |
19 | Azpiri, Emily | RAD |
05B |
7 |
Jr A | 8.625 7T | 9.475 1T | 8.750 7T | 9.375 5 | 36.225 5 |
20 | Sanders, Avery | Starlight Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr B | 8.775 8T | 9.425 8 | 8.700 13 | 9.250 8T | 36.150 8 |
20 | Williams, Laurel | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
05B |
7 |
Jr C | 9.100 3 | 8.950 9 | 8.850 9 | 9.250 9 | 36.150 7 |
22 | VanWagenen, Summer | Starlight Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr B | 8.825 7 | 8.350 14 | 9.500 3 | 9.300 6T | 35.975 9 |
23 | Cipriano, Kendall | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
05B |
7 |
Jr A | 8.550 9T | 9.200 3T | 9.000 4 | 9.175 7 | 35.925 6 |
24 | Bermudez, Leah | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
05B |
7 |
Jr B | 8.300 15 | 9.300 9 | 9.000 9T | 9.300 6T | 35.900 10 |
25 | Peoples, Zharya | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
05B |
7 |
Jr C | 9.000 7 | 9.400 5T | 8.200 12 | 9.275 8 | 35.875 8 |
26 | Lemelin, Rexi | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
05B |
7 |
Sr B | 8.600 5 | 8.425 2 | 9.275 1 | 9.500 1 | 35.800 1 |
26 | Donahue, Aisling | Ultimate Gymnastics Academy |
05B |
7 |
Jr A | 8.725 6 | 9.150 5 | 8.950 5 | 8.975 9 | 35.800 7 |
28 | Muller, Lola | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
05B |
7 |
Jr A | 8.525 11 | 8.250 11 | 9.650 1 | 9.275 6 | 35.700 8 |
28 | Steacy, Ellie | Starlight Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr B | 8.650 12 | 9.450 7 | 9.000 9T | 8.600 16 | 35.700 11 |
30 | Porter, Riley | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr B | 8.975 6 | 9.500 5T | 8.000 16 | 9.175 10 | 35.650 12 |
31 | Huene, Barry Kate | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
05B |
7 |
Sr A | 8.525 8 | 9.425 2 | 8.350 7 | 9.325 3 | 35.625 2 |
31 | Naylor, Madison | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
05B |
7 |
Sr B | 8.775 2 | 9.050 1 | 9.100 2 | 8.700 4T | 35.625 2 |
33 | Barrow, Lily | Summit Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr B | 8.525 14 | 8.600 13 | 9.300 6 | 9.150 11T | 35.575 13 |
34 | Langridge, Reese | Summit Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr B | 8.575 13 | 9.225 10 | 8.400 15 | 9.150 11T | 35.350 14 |
35 | Williams, Madison | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
05B |
7 |
Jr C | 9.075 4T | 8.500 13 | 8.150 13 | 9.600 2 | 35.325 9 |
36 | Henson, Abigail | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
05B |
7 |
Jr C | 8.700 12 | 8.700 12 | 8.600 10T | 9.150 14 | 35.150 10 |
36 | Rosen, Andrea | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
05B |
7 |
Sr A | 8.700 6 | 9.100 3 | 8.550 3T | 8.800 6 | 35.150 3 |
38 | Erb, Isabella | Florida Elite |
05B |
7 |
Jr C | 8.725 10T | 7.750 15 | 9.300 3 | 9.200 12T | 34.975 11 |
39 | Daniels, Delilah | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
05B |
7 |
Jr A | 8.550 9T | 8.800 8 | 8.425 10 | 9.100 8 | 34.875 9 |
40 | Valdez, Sophia | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
05B |
7 |
Jr C | 8.925 8 | 9.150 8 | 7.400 14 | 9.225 10T | 34.700 12 |
41 | Rieck, Lily | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
05B |
7 |
Sr A | 8.850 3T | 7.975 5 | 9.300 1T | 8.500 9 | 34.625 4 |
42 | Asterman, Graysen | Summit Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr C | 8.525 15 | 7.950 14 | 8.600 10T | 9.525 3 | 34.600 13 |
42 | Erne, Kathleen | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
05B |
7 |
Jr B | 8.675 11 | 7.800 15 | 8.875 12 | 9.250 8T | 34.600 15 |
44 | Pflibsen, Avery | Summit Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr A | 8.875 3T | 8.300 10 | 8.750 7T | 8.500 11 | 34.425 10 |
45 | Emokpae, Solange | Coman Gymnastics Academy |
05B |
7 |
Sr B | 8.675 3 | 7.600 3 | 8.650 3 | 9.250 3 | 34.175 3 |
46 | Willis, Diane | Rockdale Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr C | 8.875 9 | 8.925 10T | 7.350 15 | 8.975 15 | 34.125 14 |
46 | Winship, Landrie | Coman Gymnastics Academy |
05B |
7 |
Sr A | 8.800 5 | 8.300 4 | 8.450 6 | 8.575 8 | 34.125 5 |
48 | Sanders, Sela | Coman Gymnastics Academy |
05B |
7 |
Sr A | 9.025 1 | 7.300 8 | 8.500 5 | 9.075 4 | 33.900 6 |
49 | Carlsen, Samantha | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
05B |
7 |
Sr B | 8.650 4 | 7.550 4 | 8.400 4 | 8.700 4T | 33.300 4 |
50 | Winship, McKaylee | Coman Gymnastics Academy |
05B |
7 |
Sr A | 8.850 3T | 7.350 7 | 8.250 8 | 8.625 7 | 33.075 7 |
51 | Maddox, Reagan | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
05B |
7 |
Jr B | 8.225 16 | 7.000 16 | 8.500 14 | 9.050 14T | 32.775 16 |
52 | Collins, Addison | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
05B |
7 |
Sr A | 8.350 9 | 7.850 6 | 7.150 9 | 8.850 5 | 32.200 8 |
53 | Maxey, Kayla | Rockdale Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Sr B | 9.000 1 | 5.750 5 | 7.700 5 | 9.375 2 | 31.825 5 |
54 | Waller, Lydia | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr C | 8.600 14 | 8.925 10T | 0.000 16 | 9.225 10T | 26.750 15 |
55 | Riddle, Raekala | Summit Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Sr A | 8.575 7 | 0.000 9 | 8.550 3T | 9.400 2 | 26.525 9 |
56 | Grace James, Emily | Summit Gymnastics |
05B |
7 |
Jr A | 8.625 7T | 9.050 6T | 0.000 11 | 8.700 10 | 26.375 11 |
57 | Merida, Chanel | Ultimate Gymnastics Academy |
05B |
7 |
Jr C | 0.000 16 | 0.000 16 | 9.025 6T | 0.000 16 | 9.025 16 |
|