MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Biles Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-28
2022-01-30
World Champions Centre
1884
2022 Biles Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7A Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
32,
33,
34,
35,
36,
37,
3A,
41,
42,
43,
44,
45,
46,
47,
52,
53,
54,
55,
56,
62,
63,
72,
BA,
G2,
G3,
G4,
G5,
G6,
G7,
P1,
P2,
S1,
S2,
S3,
S4,
S5,
S6,
S7
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bishop, Kamille
H-town Elite
7A
XP
Jr B
8.775
11
9.400
1
9.275
3
9.500
4
36.950
1
2
Brown, Blake
Chelsea Piers Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr B
9.025
3
8.300
7T
9.650
1
9.650
2
36.625
2
3
Luo, Annie
Sugar Land Gymnastics
7A
XP
Sr A
9.150
2
7.900
6T
9.850
1
9.700
2
36.600
1
4
Galan, Jaidenne
World Champions Centre
7A
XP
Sr B
8.950
4
8.650
6
9.750
1
9.150
7
36.500
1T
4
Deacon, Rylie
Champions Gymnastics
7A
XP
Sr B
8.675
10
8.700
5
9.500
2
9.625
2
36.500
1T
6
Murdoch, Liya
Chelsea Piers Gymnastics
7A
XP
Sr A
9.025
4
8.600
2
9.500
3T
9.325
7
36.450
2
7
Baty, Brittany
Extreme - Temple
7A
XP
Sr B
9.050
2
9.250
1T
8.450
8
9.650
1
36.400
3
8
Hall, Sophia
World Champions Centre
7A
XP
Sr A
8.750
11
9.500
1
8.600
8
9.300
8
36.150
3
9
Kincaid, Addie
Extreme - Temple
7A
XP
Jr B
9.050
2
8.700
3
8.700
8
9.625
3
36.075
3
9
Gibson, Soraya
Chelsea Piers Gymnastics
7A
XP
Sr A
9.125
3
8.200
4
9.500
3T
9.250
9T
36.075
4
11
Robbins, Alexa
Chelsea Piers Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr B
8.800
8T
8.750
2
8.800
7
9.450
5T
35.800
4
12
Mora, Anabella
Champions Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr A
8.800
3T
8.300
3T
9.100
2T
9.525
2
35.725
1
13
Garcia, Maeve
Sugar Land Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr A
8.675
9
8.050
6
9.525
1
9.400
3
35.650
2
14
Orlandi, Noemi
Sugar Land Gymnastics
7A
XP
Sr B
8.700
8T
8.350
8
9.000
4
9.550
4
35.600
4
15
Zulueta, Jimena
World Champions Centre
7A
XP
Sr B
8.750
7
9.250
1T
8.625
6
8.850
10
35.475
5
16
Joseph, Sophia
Sugar Land Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr B
9.100
1
7.050
12
9.600
2
9.700
1
35.450
5
16
Dubray, Paityn
Champions Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr A
8.950
1
8.500
2
8.850
7T
9.150
6
35.450
3
18
Hernandez, Sophia
Sugar Land Gymnastics
7A
XP
Sr A
9.000
5T
8.475
3
8.350
10
9.575
3
35.400
5
19
Fox, Kate
Alpha Omega Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr A
8.700
6T
8.200
5
9.100
2T
9.350
4
35.350
4
20
Steidley, Skyler
Sugar Land Gymnastics
7A
XP
Sr B
8.900
5
8.850
3T
8.000
10
9.575
3
35.325
6
21
Fitzpatrick, Katya
Chelsea Piers Gymnastics
7A
XP
Sr A
9.000
5T
7.550
11
9.225
5
9.500
4
35.275
6
22
Vela, Lauren
World Champions Centre
7A
XP
Sr B
8.775
6
8.600
7
9.100
3
8.750
11
35.225
7
23
Ploetner, Caroline
World Champions Centre
7A
XP
Sr B
9.000
3
8.100
10
8.750
5
9.325
6
35.175
8
24
Rojas, Victoria
Alpha Omega Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr A
8.800
3T
7.900
8
8.875
6
9.550
1
35.125
5
24
Russell, Emily
Champions Gymnastics
7A
XP
Sr B
8.700
8T
8.850
3T
8.575
7
9.000
9
35.125
9
24
Zavaleta, Christy
World Champions Centre
7A
XP
Jr B
9.000
4
8.450
5
8.875
6
8.800
12T
35.125
6
27
Briley, London
Anchorage Gymnastics Association
7A
XP
Jr B
8.825
6T
8.300
7T
9.225
4
8.700
14
35.050
7
28
Driver, Samantha
ASI Gymnastics Woodlands
7A
XP
Jr B
8.800
8T
8.400
6
8.475
10
9.300
8
34.975
8
29
Mahlum, Abigail
Champions Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr B
8.825
6T
8.000
11
8.600
9
9.450
5T
34.875
9T
29
Majkic, Una
H-town Elite
7A
XP
Jr B
8.675
13
8.250
9
8.900
5
9.050
10T
34.875
9T
31
Castillo, Alexandra
Champions Gymnastics
7A
XP
Sr A
8.800
9
7.900
6T
8.725
7
9.350
6
34.775
7
32
Pereira, Lwege
Sugar Land Gymnastics
7A
XP
Sr A
8.900
8
6.500
13
9.550
2
9.800
1
34.750
8
33
Dale, Emmeline
Alpha Omega Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr A
8.600
10
7.950
7
9.050
4
9.125
7
34.725
6
34
Betbeze, Carly
Extreme - Temple
7A
XP
Jr A
8.575
11
8.300
3T
8.475
12
9.250
5
34.600
7
34
Ackal, Finley
H-town Elite
7A
XP
Jr B
8.700
12
8.500
4
8.300
11
9.100
9
34.600
11
36
McClead, Addison
Champions Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr A
8.500
12
9.150
1
7.925
13
8.850
9
34.425
8
37
Stone, Tenley
Extreme - Temple
7A
XP
Sr B
9.100
1
7.250
11
8.400
9
9.475
5
34.225
10
38
Harris, Renelle
Alpha Omega Gymnastics
7A
XP
Sr A
8.775
10
7.975
5
8.450
9
9.000
11
34.200
9
39
Rangel, Ava
Above The Bar Gymnastics Academy
7A
XP
Sr A
9.275
1
7.850
9
8.100
12
8.950
12
34.175
10T
39
Gelia, Kalina
Chelsea Piers Gymnastics
7A
XP
Sr A
8.625
12
7.800
10
9.000
6
8.750
13
34.175
10T
41
Salman, Sarah
Sugar Land Gymnastics
7A
XP
Sr A
9.000
5T
7.100
12
8.275
11
9.450
5
33.825
12
42
Basile, Berlin
Alpha Omega Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr A
8.700
6T
7.500
12
8.850
7T
8.700
10
33.750
9
43
Wedding, Dani
Champions Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr A
8.225
15
7.550
11
9.000
5
8.950
8
33.725
10
44
Paseiro-Garduno, Regina
Champions Gymnastics
7A
XP
Sr B
8.450
11
8.150
9
7.825
11
9.075
8
33.500
11
44
Fox, Grace
Alpha Omega Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr A
8.775
5
7.600
10
8.775
9
8.350
14
33.500
11
46
Nunez, Addison
Alpha Omega Gymnastics
7A
XP
Sr A
8.375
13
7.900
6T
7.900
13
9.250
9T
33.425
13
47
Swanson, Chloe
Alpha Omega Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr A
8.450
13
7.750
9
8.550
11
8.600
11
33.350
12
48
Daniel, Monica
Alpha Omega Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr A
8.700
6T
7.300
14
8.600
10
8.400
13
33.000
13
49
Cantrell, Cambree
World Champions Centre
7A
XP
Jr B
8.550
14
8.050
10
6.800
14
9.350
7
32.750
12
50
Reinhardt, Avery
Extreme - Temple
7A
XP
Jr A
8.825
2
7.400
13
7.600
14
8.500
12
32.325
14
51
Glaze, Jaelyn
World Champions Centre
7A
XP
Jr B
8.900
5
5.800
13
8.150
12
9.050
10T
31.900
13
52
Hamilton, Gabbie
Extreme - Temple
7A
XP
Jr B
8.800
8T
5.750
14
7.825
13
8.800
12T
31.175
14
53
Huston, Isabella
Excel Gymnastics
7A
XP
Jr A
8.325
14
6.100
15
6.675
15
8.100
15
29.200
15
54
Czarnik, Grace
H-town Elite
7A
XP
Jr B
0.000
15
0.000
15
4.000
15
0.000
15
4.000
15