My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Miss Kaye's Sparkle & Shine 2020 - MyMeetScores.com
Miss Kaye's Sparkle & Shine 2020
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-01-252020-01-25 Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline143
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  XB,  XS,  XG
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1NLG XB28.250 127.600 127.100 127.275 1110.225 1
      Cunningham, Brooklynn   9.400          
      Gilbertson, Natalie            9.000 
      Hutchison, Moya      9.350   9.250   9.175 
      Jarvis, Averie      9.150   8.950    
      King, Caroline         8.900    
      Newberry, Chloe   9.300   9.100      9.100 
      Vargas, Savana   9.550          
2Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 227.950 127.600 126.650 226.350 2108.550 1
      Coe-Daugherty, Allie   9.400          
      Gibson, Brynlie   9.300   9.450      9.050 
      Hill, Kenley      9.100   9.200    
      Parks, Mylie      9.050      8.600 
      Storeim, Millie   9.250         8.700 
      Watson, Payton         8.700    
      Wisdom, Merci-Ann         8.750    
3Gillette Elite Gymnastics 227.450 226.600 226.775 126.950 1107.775 2
      Cooper, Levi      8.850       
      Eiland, Grace   8.850      8.850    
      Porch, Karsyn   9.500   8.850       
      Potter, Saleesa      8.900   9.175   8.700 
      Sessions, Hallie         8.750   9.200 
      Shepherd, Dion   9.100         9.050 
4Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 329.100 126.100 125.750 126.700 1107.650 1
      Bates, Alaina   9.650      8.200    
      Leonhardt, Jenika   9.850   8.650   8.850   9.000 
      Stone, Stevie   9.600   9.100      8.800 
      Trujillo, Emmie      8.350   8.700   8.900 
5Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline XB26.500 326.550 226.650 226.900 2106.600 2
      DeCoteau, Hallee   9.200   8.400   8.650    
      Sumner, Paisley   9.100   9.050   9.300   9.200 
      Taylor, Natalee            9.000 
      Vodicka, Maliyah   8.200   9.100   8.700   8.700 
6Wyoming School Of Gymnastics Laramie XS27.400 126.550 126.050 224.950 4104.950 1
      Hamilton, Hayle   9.500   9.150   8.400   8.500 
      Henry, Emma            8.200 
      Loseke, Emma   9.000   8.750   8.850    
      Stephens, Elizabeth   8.900   8.650   8.800   8.250 
7NLG XS27.250 225.500 326.100 125.550 2104.400 2
      Anderson, Piper            8.600 
      Casper, Brooklyn   9.300   8.350       
      Pfisterer, Stella      8.400   8.650   8.300 
      Weber, Halli   8.850      8.850    
      Wegner, Audrey   9.100   8.750   8.600   8.650 
8Rising Stars Gymnastics XB26.850 225.250 324.450 324.700 3101.250 3
      Abernathy, Antonia   9.050   8.000      8.400 
      Bonenberger, Kennady   8.950   8.650   8.000   8.500 
      Pedersen, Braylee   8.850      8.050    
      Sanders, Kara      8.600   8.400   7.800 
9Rock Springs Gymnastics XS26.650 324.350 423.550 326.000 1100.550 3
      Lake, Olivia   8.750   8.050   7.350   8.450 
      Madsen, Ainsley   9.200   8.700   8.250   8.700 
      Watkins, Dixie   8.700   7.600   7.950   8.850 
10Rising Stars Gymnastics XS26.600 425.700 222.800 425.100 3100.200 4
      Arsenault, Kaylee   8.550          
      French, Alandra   8.800      7.750   8.450 
      Garcia, Kalli   9.250   8.800   7.650    
      Hammond, Brinlee      8.400   7.400   8.300 
      Wyant, Kaisan      8.500      8.350 
11Panhandle Gymnastics 327.350 224.650 220.900 423.600 396.500 2
      Green, Alexis   8.900   8.550   6.500   8.000 
      Hawk, Kourtney   8.750          
      Hotz, Crimsun   9.700   8.500   7.800   8.200 
      Strong, Elaina      7.600   6.600   7.400 
12Legacy Gym 325.750 523.300 322.900 222.300 494.250 3
      Hawkins, Ryleigh   8.800      7.750    
      Homan, Madison   8.400   7.950      7.600 
      Hudson, Emma      7.850   7.300   7.450 
      Nyland, Marlee         7.850   7.250 
      Tongate, Paige   8.550   7.500       
13Rising Stars Gymnastics 326.150 423.250 422.700 322.100 594.200 4
      Kempf, Claire      7.550       
      Kempf, Silvia      8.000   7.150    
      Mcdonald, Charlie   8.800   7.700   8.000   8.050 
      Pedersen, Tenlee            7.200 
      Shakespeare, Myla   8.750          
      Shuler, Calla   8.600      7.550   6.850 
14Tongue River Twisters 326.700 321.850 519.850 525.600 294.000 5
      Brutlag, Isabella   9.000   6.250   6.600   8.200 
      Gupton, Celia   9.050   7.900   6.400   9.050 
      Schmidt, Molly   8.650   7.700   6.850   8.350 
15Panhandle Gymnastics 224.400 323.050 322.250 323.600 393.300 3
      Strong, Kiley      7.500      7.700 
      Tewahade, Aster   9.200   7.550   7.350    
      Woodbeck, Leah   7.000   8.000   7.450   8.300 
      Yale, Teagan   8.200      7.450   7.600 
16Rock Springs Gymnastics XB17.800 416.800 416.825 417.500 468.925 4
      Dodge, Payton   9.000   8.250   8.350   8.950 
      Jensen, Payton   8.800   8.550   8.475   8.550 
17Gillette Elite Gymnastics 421.550 219.750 10.000 3T23.700 2T65.000 1
      Deaton, Milaeh   6.700   6.800   0.000   7.800 
      Joslyn, Lilia   7.650   6.850   0.000   7.750 
      Morbeto, Hannah            8.150 
      Wood, Kodi   7.200   6.100   0.000    
18Gillette Elite Gymnastics 317.850 614.550 613.250 614.500 660.150 6
      Arndt, Adalyn   9.400   7.950   6.050   8.150 
      Ryman, Sydney   8.450   6.600   7.200   6.350 
19Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 40.000 3T0.000 2T26.900 127.350 154.250 2
      Aune, Erin   0.000   0.000   9.250   9.450 
      Jimenez, Paola         8.600    
      LaCount, Sophie   0.000   0.000   9.050   8.900 
      Weant, Danica   0.000   0.000      9.000 
20Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline XG27.000 126.650 20.000 3T0.000 1T53.650 1
      Baran, Jillian   8.700   8.900   0.000   0.000 
      Duran, Anaielese   9.200   8.900   0.000   0.000 
      Meier, Piper   9.100      0.000   0.000 
      Virachack, Kaitlyn      8.850       
21Rock Springs Gymnastics XG25.250 225.600 30.000 3T0.000 1T50.850 2
      Plant, Hadyn   8.500   9.050   0.000   0.000 
      Plant, Rylin   8.800   9.150   0.000   0.000 
      Smith, Shyanne   7.950   7.400   0.000   0.000 
22Rising Stars Gymnastics 422.350 10.000 2T0.000 3T23.700 2T46.050 3
      Hammond, Alei      0.000   0.000   8.350 
      Sanders, Paige   7.250          
      Taylor, Savannah   7.800   0.000   0.000   7.950 
      White, Brooklyn   7.300   0.000   0.000   7.400 
23Wyoming School Of Gymnastics Laramie 39.650 79.650 79.025 78.750 737.075 7
      O%27Sullivan, Allison   9.650   9.650   9.025   8.750 
24Tongue River Twisters XS8.600 58.050 57.750 58.550 532.950 5
      Morgan, Emillie   8.600   8.050   7.750   8.550 
25Wyoming School Of Gymnastics Laramie XG0.000 3T17.250 414.800 20.000 1T32.050 3
      Landreth, Katja   0.000   8.400   8.150   0.000 
      Landreth, Sophia   0.000   8.850   6.650   0.000 
26Tongue River Twisters 40.000 3T0.000 2T15.400 215.900 431.300 4
      Schreibeis, Taylor   0.000   0.000   7.700   8.000 
      Tarver, Anna   0.000   0.000   7.700   7.900 
27Tongue River Twisters XG0.000 3T15.850 515.000 10.000 1T30.850 4
      Butler, Ellie   0.000   8.150   7.700   0.000 
      Munn, Sarah   0.000   7.700   7.300   0.000 
28Legacy Gym 27.700 46.100 48.400 48.250 430.450 4
      Hartley, Kally   7.700   6.100   8.400   8.250 
29NLG XG0.000 3T27.200 10.000 3T0.000 1T27.200 5
      Arnhold, Peyton   0.000   9.150   0.000   0.000 
      Jarvis, Mayce   0.000   9.200   0.000   0.000 
      Kasper, Macy   0.000   8.850   0.000   0.000 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.