MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Battle in Bellevue
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-17
2020-01-20
Gymnastics East
1542
Battle in Bellevue - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 01
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Rey Ancheta, E'jelle
Bothell Gymnastics
01
2
SR B
9.150
2T
9.325
4
9.325
1
9.200
2
37.000
1
Wong, Heather
Gymnastics East
01
2
SR C
9.075
1
9.400
2
9.000
2T
9.450
1
36.925
1
Lagman, Beatris
Bothell Gymnastics
01
2
SR B
9.175
1
9.350
2T
9.025
4T
9.325
1
36.875
2
Bracamontes, Julie
SGA
01
2
JR B
9.050
2
9.275
3
9.100
3T
9.275
3T
36.700
1
Stewart, Mariana
SGA
01
2
SR C
9.000
2T
9.450
1
9.025
1
9.200
3
36.675
2
Wenger, Olive
SGA
01
2
JR B
9.000
4
9.500
1
9.200
2
8.800
9
36.500
2
Hickman, Destini
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
JR B
8.950
5
8.850
9
9.325
1
9.300
2
36.425
3
Olsen, Carly
Bothell Gymnastics
01
2
JR C
9.000
1T
9.125
2
9.000
1
9.125
2
36.250
1
Bolin, Madison
SGA
01
2
SR A
9.050
2
9.150
3T
9.000
1T
9.000
4
36.200
1
Velasco, Zara
Bothell Gymnastics
01
2
JR B
9.150
1
8.700
11
9.050
7
9.275
3T
36.175
4
Taylor, Madison
SGA
01
2
SR B
9.050
5T
9.200
5
9.025
4T
8.800
7
36.075
3
Elliott, Corinne
Bothell Gymnastics
01
2
SR B
8.800
8
9.450
1
9.100
2
8.700
9
36.050
4
Myers, Mckinnley-Rae
Bothell Gymnastics
01
2
JR B
8.600
8
9.100
7
9.100
3T
9.250
5
36.050
5
Du, Alex
Gymnastics East
01
2
SR A
8.675
9
8.925
8
9.000
1T
9.375
1
35.975
2
Sakata, Kasey
SGA
01
2
JR B
9.025
3
9.125
5T
9.100
3T
8.700
12
35.950
6
Sugawara, Naomi
Bothell Gymnastics
01
2
SR B
9.025
7
8.875
7
9.075
3
8.850
6
35.825
5
Fearn, Anastasia
Bothell Gymnastics
01
2
JR A
8.950
4
9.200
2
8.400
7
9.250
1
35.800
1
Campbell, Karson
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
SR C
9.000
2T
8.950
5
8.850
6T
9.000
5
35.800
3
Smith, Aliya
Bothell Gymnastics
01
2
SR A
9.125
1
9.250
2
8.100
15
9.250
2
35.725
3
Soterakopoulos, Helaina
Bothell Gymnastics
01
2
JR A
8.850
6T
9.050
3
8.675
3
9.150
2
35.725
2
Lee, Isabelle
Gymnastics East
01
2
JR B
8.550
9T
9.075
8
9.000
8
9.100
6
35.725
7
Guenser, Hayden
Gymnastics East
01
2
SR B
8.250
11
9.350
2T
8.900
6
9.125
3
35.625
6
Olson, Kimi
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
SR C
8.750
6
9.175
4
8.850
6T
8.850
6
35.625
4
Corbitt, Sydney
North Coast Gymnastics
01
2
JR B
8.900
6T
9.150
4
8.800
9T
8.750
10T
35.600
8
Daum, Abby
SGA
01
2
JR C
8.675
6
9.300
1
8.850
4
8.550
7T
35.375
2
Rabon, Brooklyn
Gymnastics East
01
2
JR A
9.025
2
8.350
4
9.000
1
9.000
3
35.375
3
Chea, Jendy
Bothell Gymnastics
01
2
SR A
8.850
6
8.950
7
8.400
11
9.150
3
35.350
4
Hessler, Annie
SGA
01
2
JR A
9.050
1
9.400
1
8.625
4
8.250
7T
35.325
4
Fry, Ava
Bothell Gymnastics
01
2
SR A
9.000
3T
8.525
12
8.875
4
8.925
5
35.325
5
Reyes, Alexa
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
JR C
8.750
4
8.925
6
8.900
2T
8.750
6
35.325
3
Gray, Keira
Gymnastics East
01
2
SR B
8.550
9
9.000
6
8.625
9
9.050
4
35.225
7
Chen, Trinity
Gymnastics East
01
2
SR A
8.750
7T
9.300
1
8.425
10
8.725
8
35.200
6
King, Elise
Bothell Gymnastics
01
2
SR B
9.050
5T
8.450
10
8.650
8
9.025
5
35.175
8
Williams, Kyla
Bothell Gymnastics
01
2
JR C
9.000
1T
8.675
7
8.550
7T
8.950
4
35.175
4
Johnson, Kyla
Bothell Gymnastics
01
2
JR B
8.900
6T
7.650
13
9.100
3T
9.500
1
35.150
9
Titula-Boichenko, Karolina
SGA
01
2
SR C
8.800
4T
8.925
6
8.950
4
8.475
10
35.150
5
Tucka, Lusia
SGA
01
2
SR A
8.900
5
9.125
5
8.775
5
8.275
13
35.075
7
Tampinco, Sophie
Gymnastics East
01
2
JR C
8.550
8
9.000
5
8.500
10
9.000
3
35.050
5
Grevenkamp, Cadence
Bothell Gymnastics
01
2
JR C
8.700
5
8.050
11T
8.900
2T
9.325
1
34.975
6
Kois, Kendall
SGA
01
2
JR B
8.500
11
8.650
12
8.800
9T
8.900
7
34.850
10
Stephen, Ashlyn
Gymnastics East
01
2
SR A
8.750
7T
9.150
3T
8.275
12
8.600
10
34.775
8
Gibson, Bailey
Gymnastics East
01
2
JR C
8.450
10
9.100
3
8.650
6
8.550
7T
34.750
7
Keeney, Amelia
Gymnastics East
01
2
SR A
8.650
10
8.900
9
8.450
9
8.750
7
34.750
9
Frickenstein, Nora
Gymnastics East
01
2
JR B
8.350
13
9.325
2
8.250
13
8.750
10T
34.675
11
Gunnell, Edie
SGA
01
2
SR A
7.950
15
9.050
6
8.950
3
8.700
9
34.650
10
Jerenz, Madison
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
SR C
8.550
7
8.350
9T
9.000
2T
8.750
7
34.650
6
Sowa-Crowder, Kylin
SGA
01
2
SR B
9.075
4
8.525
9
8.775
7
8.250
12
34.625
9
Hu, Laura
Gymnastics East
01
2
JR C
8.650
7
8.550
8
8.550
7T
8.875
5
34.625
8
Stankovski, Noora
Alpha
01
2
SR C
8.800
4T
8.000
11
8.400
10
9.350
2
34.550
7
Dershewitz, Miray
SGA
01
2
JR A
9.000
3
8.100
8
8.600
5
8.850
5
34.550
5
Ling, Ava
Gymnastics East
01
2
SR C
8.400
9T
9.375
3
7.600
13
9.100
4
34.475
8
Hong, Grace
Gymnastics East
01
2
SR B
8.400
10
8.725
8
8.575
10
8.775
8
34.475
10
Vhan, Gwen
Alpha
01
2
SR A
8.600
11
8.825
11
8.125
14
8.850
6
34.400
11
Olekh, Karen
Alpha
01
2
JR A
8.925
5
8.300
5
8.900
2
8.250
7T
34.375
6
Napier, Blakely
SGA
01
2
JR C
8.300
12
9.050
4
8.750
5
8.250
11
34.350
9
Burke, Alivia
SGA
01
2
SR A
9.000
3T
8.350
13
8.525
7
8.450
12
34.325
12
Price, Abigail
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
SR C
8.425
8
8.600
7
8.700
8
8.600
9
34.325
9
Buckner, Macy
North Coast Gymnastics
01
2
SR B
9.150
2T
8.150
11
8.550
11
8.450
10T
34.300
11
Lim, Summer
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
JR B
8.000
14
8.750
10
8.700
11
8.650
13
34.100
12
Salvant, Savanah
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
JR A
8.700
8T
7.900
9
8.550
6
8.900
4
34.050
7
Station, Taylor
Gymnastics East
01
2
JR A
8.850
6T
8.250
6
8.125
9
8.800
6
34.025
8
Hernandez, Mia
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
SR C
8.250
12
8.500
8
8.900
5
8.350
11
34.000
10
Riley, Kate
SGA
01
2
JR B
8.450
12
9.125
5T
8.150
14
8.200
14
33.925
13
Hill, Malone
Gymnastics East
01
2
JR B
8.550
9T
7.550
14
8.550
12
8.850
8
33.500
14
Semenova, Ksenia
Alpha
01
2
SR A
8.250
12T
8.150
14
8.550
6
8.500
11
33.450
13
Glore, Fiona
Alpha
01
2
SR A
8.050
14
8.850
10
8.475
8
7.900
15
33.275
14
Chun, Chloe
Gymnastics East
01
2
JR C
8.900
3
7.250
13
8.525
9
8.450
10
33.125
10
James, Kailyn
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
SR B
8.200
12
8.000
12
8.425
12
8.450
10T
33.075
12
Baxter, Claire
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
JR A
8.700
8T
8.225
7
7.900
11
8.100
10T
32.925
9
Boushey, Rogan
North Coast Gymnastics
01
2
SR C
8.300
11
8.350
9T
8.350
11T
7.750
13
32.750
11
Meyer, Annelise
Gymnastics East
01
2
JR C
8.350
11
8.100
10
7.650
13
8.500
9
32.600
11
Cosgrove, Charlotte
North Coast Gymnastics
01
2
JR C
8.500
9
8.050
11T
7.750
12
8.200
12
32.500
12
Lindgren, Keira
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
JR C
7.750
13
8.200
9
8.450
11
8.000
13
32.400
13
Umino, Adeline
Alpha
01
2
SR A
8.250
12T
7.750
15
8.150
13
8.250
14
32.400
15
Whitehouse, Evelyn
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
SR C
8.400
9T
6.950
12
8.350
11T
8.650
8
32.350
12
Kingston, Sofia
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
SR C
7.950
13
6.850
13
8.525
9
7.850
12
31.175
13
Budchanin, Evelyn
Alpha
01
2
JR A
8.500
11
6.000
14
8.250
8
8.100
10T
30.850
10
Panasenko, Anna
Alpha
01
2
JR A
8.550
10
7.050
13
7.150
14
7.850
12
30.600
11
Evans, Kaia
North Coast Gymnastics
01
2
JR A
8.400
12
7.200
11T
7.600
12T
7.300
13
30.500
12
Cobb, Nya
Alpha
01
2
SR B
7.750
13
7.200
13
7.200
13
8.175
13
30.325
13
Klishina, Stacy
Alpha
01
2
JR A
6.500
13T
7.200
11T
8.000
10
8.150
9
29.850
13
Charette, Landyn
North Coast Gymnastics
01
2
JR A
6.500
13T
7.400
10
7.600
12T
6.450
14
27.950
14