MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 AGA That 70's Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-21
2020-02-23
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
Click here
272
2020 AGA That 70's Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Nibert, Lily
Nogare's - CO
5
XP
Jr A
9.300
1T
9.425
1
8.700
5
9.100
6
36.525
1
2
Mullett, Jolene
Nogare's - CO
5
XP
Jr B
9.100
3
9.275
1
8.925
3
9.050
5
36.350
1
3
Rinehart, Alea
20 Mile Athletic Center
5
XP
SR
9.200
1T
9.200
1
8.675
4
9.200
3
36.275
1
4
Fiscus, Paige
20 Mile Athletic Center
5
XP
SR
9.100
3
8.900
2
8.950
1
9.275
1
36.225
2
5
Samson, Isabel
20 Mile Athletic Center
5
XP
Jr B
9.200
2
8.875
2
8.850
4
9.150
3T
36.075
2
6
Capritta, Angelina
Nogare's - CO
5
XP
Jr A
8.800
5T
9.300
2
8.725
4
9.150
5
35.975
2
7
Hernandez, Emma
Gymnastics Plus
5
XP
Jr B
9.000
4T
8.600
3
9.000
2
9.150
4T
35.750
3
8
Wilson, Mallory
20 Mile Athletic Center
5
XP
SR
9.000
4T
8.650
4
8.700
3
9.225
2
35.575
3
9
Knabenshue, Karlee
Nogare's - CO
5
XP
Jr A
9.300
2T
8.650
3
8.000
9
9.475
1
35.425
3T
9
Zumpf, Autumn
Nogare's - CO
5
XP
Jr A
9.000
3
8.150
6
8.950
1T
9.325
2
35.425
4T
11
Romero, Madeline
20 Mile Athletic Center
5
XP
Jr B
9.300
1
8.050
8
8.575
7
9.325
1
35.250
4
12
Woods, Ashlyn
Chatfield Gymnastics
5
XP
Jr A
8.800
6T
8.200
5
8.950
2T
9.175
4
35.125
5
13
Porter, Emerson
Chatfield Gymnastics
5
XP
Jr B
8.800
7T
8.550
4
8.500
8T
9.250
2
35.100
5
14
Haburchak, Sofia
20 Mile Athletic Center
5
XP
SR
8.600
11T
8.600
5T
8.725
2
9.100
7
35.025
4
15
Marquez, Jacqueline
20 Mile Athletic Center
5
XP
SR
8.900
6T
8.200
9T
8.650
5
9.175
4T
34.925
5
16
Ferretti, Chiara
Chatfield Gymnastics
5
XP
Jr B
8.800
8T
8.300
5T
8.800
5
9.000
6
34.900
6
17
Perry, Kamea
Chatfield Gymnastics
5
XP
Jr B
8.900
6
7.600
10T
9.175
1
8.875
7
34.550
7
17
Romero, Olivia
20 Mile Athletic Center
5
XP
SR
8.600
12T
8.350
8
8.425
9
9.175
5T
34.550
6
19
Reid, Asara
20 Mile Athletic Center
5
XP
SR
9.200
2T
8.750
3
7.550
12
9.025
9T
34.525
7
20
Reid, Kesiana
20 Mile Athletic Center
5
XP
SR
9.000
5T
7.850
11
8.600
6
9.050
8
34.500
8
21
Harrell, Kaylynn
20 Mile Athletic Center
5
XP
SR
8.900
7T
8.200
10T
8.500
7T
8.775
12
34.375
9
21
Harmon, Kailey
Chatfield Gymnastics
5
XP
Jr B
8.700
10T
8.300
6T
8.675
6
8.700
9
34.375
8
23
Casaus, Layla
Nogare's - CO
5
XP
Jr A
8.900
4
7.550
10
8.575
6
9.200
3
34.225
6
24
Kobayashi, Grace
20 Mile Athletic Center
5
XP
SR
8.800
10
8.600
6T
8.325
10
8.450
13
34.175
10
25
Griffin, Reese
20 Mile Athletic Center
5
XP
Jr B
8.750
9
8.100
7
8.150
11
8.775
8
33.775
9
26
Carl, Taiya
BVGC
5
XP
Jr A
8.400
9
8.475
4
7.900
10
8.875
7
33.650
7
27
Strnad, Madison
20 Mile Athletic Center
5
XP
SR
8.900
8T
7.450
12
8.000
11
9.125
6
33.475
11
27
Lopez, Lily
Gymtegrity
5
XP
Jr A
8.750
7
7.850
7
8.825
3
8.050
10
33.475
8
29
Fauerbach, Lilly
Gymtegrity
5
XP
Jr B
9.000
5T
7.700
9
8.075
12
8.350
10
33.125
10
29
Robichaud, Colby
Gymtegrity
5
XP
Jr A
8.350
10
7.750
9
8.375
7
8.650
8T
33.125
9
31
White, Sadie
Gymtegrity
5
XP
Jr B
8.200
12
7.600
11T
8.500
9T
8.300
11
32.600
11
32
Rahbany, Kamilah
Gymtegrity
5
XP
Jr A
8.300
11T
7.400
11
7.150
12
8.650
9T
31.500
10
33
Everett, Ginger
Gymtegrity
5
XP
Jr A
8.500
8
6.400
12
8.275
8
7.725
11
30.900
11
34
Thaw, Roxanne
Gymnastics Plus
5
XP
Jr A
8.300
12T
7.800
8
7.450
11
7.300
12
30.850
12
35
Barros, Breyawna
20 Mile Athletic Center
5
XP
SR
8.900
9T
0.000
13
8.500
8T
8.975
11
26.375
12
36
Van Horn, Laura
20 Mile Athletic Center
5
XP
SR
8.500
13
8.600
7T
0.000
13
9.025
10T
26.125
13
37
Stelloh, Samantha
Gymtegrity
5
XP
Jr B
8.700
11T
7.250
12
8.200
10
0.000
12
24.150
12