MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Rainier Cup 2020
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-28
2020-03-01
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
Click here
188
Rainier Cup 2020 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1 Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Reynolds, Ella
SPORT Gymnastics
1
XP
SR
8.650
126T
7.975
164
9.500
1
9.525
4
35.650
76T
2
Pilot, Erin
Gymnastics East
1
XP
CH
9.350
10T
9.450
18T
9.425
2T
9.000
77T
37.225
4
3
Loidhamer, Callie
SPORT Gymnastics
1
XP
JR
9.000
59T
8.300
143T
9.350
8T
9.175
46T
35.825
67
4
Thomas, Andi
SPORT Gymnastics
1
XP
CH
9.050
50T
8.975
87T
9.325
11T
9.350
16T
36.700
24T
5
Partridge, Nadja
Yelm Gymnastics Center
1
XP
SR
8.425
152T
8.500
132T
9.300
13T
8.750
127T
34.975
110
6
Yi, Abby
Gymnastics East
1
XP
SR
8.500
145T
8.150
152T
9.225
20T
8.175
169
34.050
146
7
Duafala, Maia
Gymnastics East
1
XP
JR
9.050
50T
8.900
94
9.125
37T
8.875
104T
35.950
60T
7
Balconi, Isabella
Gymnastics East
1
XP
SR
8.375
157T
8.425
139T
9.125
37T
8.575
148T
34.500
133T
9
Huber, Kieumy
SPORT Gymnastics
1
XP
SR
8.750
107T
9.250
43T
9.100
40T
9.150
53T
36.250
47
9
Zhang, Renee
Gymnastics East
1
XP
CH
9.075
46T
8.525
127T
9.100
40T
8.800
120T
35.500
82T
11
Bautel, Haley
Gymnastics East
1
XP
SR
8.575
139T
9.200
50T
9.075
44T
8.925
96T
35.775
69T
12
Soto, Maya
SPORT Gymnastics
1
XP
SR
9.000
59T
8.650
116T
9.050
46T
9.450
7T
36.150
50T
13
McCray, Valerie
SPORT Gymnastics
1
XP
SR
8.925
73T
9.500
12T
8.925
64T
8.500
151T
35.850
65T
13
Fisher, Katie
Gymnastics East
1
XP
JR
8.825
93
9.025
79T
8.925
64T
7.850
178T
34.625
126T
15
Sodergren, Ellie
Gymnastics East
1
XP
SR
8.575
139*
8.950
90
8.875
75T
8.600
145*
35.000
107T
16
Tucker, Elizabeth
SPORT Gymnastics
1
XP
JR
8.875
80T
9.450
18T
8.825
82T
9.325
21
36.475
37T
16
Gamble, Camdyn
Gymnastics East
1
XP
CH
8.725
115T
9.175
53T
8.825
82T
8.875
104T
35.600
79
16
Cross, Chelsea
Rodeo City Gymnastics
1
XP
CH
8.800
94T
8.600
119*
8.825
82T
8.900
101T
35.125
100T
19
Dalgetty, Hayley
SPORT Gymnastics
1
XP
SR
8.800
94T
8.525
127T
8.800
87T
8.950
87T
35.075
106
20
Nguyen, Sophie
Gymnastics East
1
XP
JR
8.875
80T
8.650
116T
8.750
96T
7.850
178T
34.125
144T
21
Conley, Olivia
Advantage Gymnastics Academy
1
XP
CH
8.250
167T
8.725
109T
8.725
99T
8.800
120T
34.500
133T
22
Fisher, Maggie
Gymnastics East
1
XP
JR
8.350
159T
9.225
48T
8.675
109T
8.425
159T
34.675
125
23
Banic, Kate
Gymnastics East
1
XP
CH
8.800
94T
8.850
97T
8.600
118T
8.625
142T
34.875
114
23
Bean, Ella
Rodeo City Gymnastics
1
XP
JR
8.700
119T
8.775
106T
8.600
118T
8.700
133T
34.775
118T
25
Teodorescu, Alina
Gymnastics East
1
XP
JR
8.375
157T
8.250
145T
8.550
125T
8.625
142T
33.800
150
26
Newschwander, Jocelyn
Rodeo City Gymnastics
1
XP
JR
9.100
43T
8.300
143T
8.400
140T
8.925
96T
34.725
120T
27
Blackmore, Kayliana
Rodeo City Gymnastics
1
XP
JR
8.950
66T
9.175
53T
8.375
142
8.875
104T
35.375
87T
28
Kong, Emma
Gymnastics East
1
XP
CH
8.575
139T
8.250
145T
8.275
151
8.300
166
33.400
161T
29
Redd, Hannah
Gymnastics East
1
XP
JR
8.325
162T
8.675
114T
7.675
179
7.775
181
32.450
171