MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-21
2020-02-23
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
Click here
3551
Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Energy Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Brent, KT
Energy Gymnastics
UC3
XG
13 yrs.
9.700
1
9.300
1
9.350
3T
9.150
13
37.500
2
Gill, Bryleigh
Energy Gymnastics
UB2
7
11 yrs.
9.250
9
9.025
7
9.500
1
9.400
5T
37.175
4
Ryder, Rachel
Energy Gymnastics
SC2
6
13 Over
9.225
8
9.175
6
9.525
2
9.100
16
37.025
4
Hoey, Olivia
Energy Gymnastics
FF1
3
11 Over
9.075
1
9.150
4
9.050
2
9.400
1
36.675
1
Fordyce, Grayce
Energy Gymnastics
UB2
7
13 yrs.
9.200
4
8.650
6
9.400
1
9.150
6T
36.400
2
Buonopane, Hazel
Energy Gymnastics
SC2
6
13 Over
9.075
11T
9.400
5
8.600
17
9.300
7
36.375
10
Berry, Audrey
Energy Gymnastics
FF1
3
9 Sr.
9.100
2T
9.550
1
8.450
6
9.225
2
36.325
4
Cieslukowski, Aurora
Energy Gymnastics
SC2
6
13 Over
9.000
14T
9.025
7
8.800
16
9.375
3T
36.200
13
Erb, Kinsey
Energy Gymnastics
FF1
3
9 Jr.
8.650
10
9.200
5
9.000
2T
9.325
4
36.175
4
Kelbatyrov, Romalise
Energy Gymnastics
SB1
4
11 yrs.
9.000
1T
8.950
5
8.950
7
9.175
6
36.075
3
Delia, Sophia
Energy Gymnastics
FF1
3
9 Jr.
9.150
1
9.100
7
8.650
7
9.100
6
36.000
5
Delsite, Lydia
Energy Gymnastics
UE1
5
11 Sr.
8.750
5T
8.800
4
9.300
3
8.850
3T
35.700
2
Newcomer, Ruby
Energy Gymnastics
UE1
5
12 Over
8.950
1
8.850
6
8.875
11
9.025
5T
35.700
4
Sauder, Maize
Energy Gymnastics
SB1
4
10 yrs.
8.525
13T
8.800
13
9.300
3T
9.050
13T
35.675
8
Madara, Fiona
Energy Gymnastics
UB2
7
10 Under
9.275
5
8.200
11
8.800
10
9.250
7
35.525
11
Genovese, Serena
Energy Gymnastics
UE1
5
11 Jr.
8.750
6
8.300
7
9.525
1
8.750
4
35.325
2
Shutt, Alexis
Energy Gymnastics
FF1
3
8 yrs.
8.650
10
9.125
7
8.800
4
8.750
9T
35.325
6
Bowersox, Grace
Energy Gymnastics
SB1
4
12 Over
8.425
1
8.450
3
8.750
2T
9.500
1
35.125
2
Thomas, Matix
Energy Gymnastics
UE1
5
11 Jr.
9.150
1
9.050
1
7.875
9
9.050
1T
35.125
3
Eckhart, Clara
Energy Gymnastics
UC3
XG
11 yrs.
8.650
16T
8.850
8T
8.350
14T
9.025
15
34.875
15
Shimony, Darya
Energy Gymnastics
FF1
3
10 yrs.
9.100
2T
8.500
8
8.650
6T
8.550
11
34.800
5
Spickler, Sidney
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
8
13 yrs.
8.800
7
9.300
4
9.025
8
7.450
13
34.575
9
Strony, Gabriella
Energy Gymnastics
UB2
7
12 yrs.
9.300
4T
8.525
10
7.800
17
8.950
16
34.575
14
Marks, Izzy
Energy Gymnastics
FF1
3
10 yrs.
8.800
7
9.275
3
8.000
12T
8.475
12
34.550
6
Jones, Jayanah
Energy Gymnastics
FF1
3
11 Over
8.600
5
9.425
1
7.950
6
8.550
5
34.525
5
Felmey, Emilee
Energy Gymnastics
SB1
4
9 yrs.
8.350
10T
8.400
14T
8.700
16T
9.025
12T
34.475
11T
Shoemaker, Kira
Energy Gymnastics
SB1
4
10 yrs.
8.650
8T
8.400
18
8.750
18
8.675
21
34.475
17
Waltman, Emily
Energy Gymnastics
SB1
4
12 Over
8.300
3
8.400
4
8.500
4
9.150
2
34.350
3
Madara, Emma
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
8
15 Over
9.000
2
8.100
5
8.450
3T
8.625
4
34.175
2
Boyer, Luxea
Energy Gymnastics
FF1
3
8 yrs.
8.400
11
8.600
12
8.650
8
8.450
14
34.100
12
Snover, Alexis
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
8
14 yrs.
8.800
9
8.675
7
8.200
15
8.325
15
34.000
10
Rishel, Brooke
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
8
15 Over
8.675
3
7.700
6
8.550
2
9.000
2
33.925
3
Shingara, Allison
Energy Gymnastics
FF1
3
10 yrs.
8.600
9
7.800
14
8.750
4T
8.675
7
33.825
8
Knoebel, Brooke
Energy Gymnastics
SB1
4
9 yrs.
8.600
5
8.550
12
7.550
24
8.825
17
33.525
16
Gross, Ella
Energy Gymnastics
SB1
4
11 yrs.
7.900
16
8.100
12
8.450
12
9.050
9T
33.500
14
Yancoskie, Gabi
Energy Gymnastics
SB1
4
9 yrs.
7.650
21T
8.400
14T
8.850
14
8.475
21
33.375
18
Kime, Sydney
Energy Gymnastics
UE1
5
9 Under
8.300
5
8.150
5
8.650
6
8.250
9
33.350
7
Yohannes, Sophia
Energy Gymnastics
FF1
3
11 Over
8.450
7
8.600
6T
7.650
8T
8.350
8
33.050
6
Mirshahi, Ella
Energy Gymnastics
UE1
5
12 Over
8.600
8T
7.750
14T
8.100
16
8.450
15T
32.900
15
Dauberman, Reese
Energy Gymnastics
FF1
3
10 yrs.
8.750
8
8.200
11
7.850
15
7.800
15
32.600
15
Weader, Lauren
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
8
14 yrs.
9.075
6
7.150
16
7.800
16
8.400
13
32.425
16
Deihl, Camryn
Energy Gymnastics
SB1
4
9 yrs.
8.325
12
7.800
17T
8.175
22
8.125
23
32.425
21
Good, Reagan
Energy Gymnastics
SB1
4
8 Under
8.025
8
7.150
11
8.500
9
8.700
9
32.375
11
Exley, Hailey
Energy Gymnastics
SB1
4
10 yrs.
8.075
19
8.150
22
7.450
24
8.600
22
32.275
23
Rodriguez-Goonan, Nasandra
Energy Gymnastics
UE1
5
11 Jr.
9.000
3
6.750
11
8.000
7
8.375
9
32.125
9
Lytle, Hayley
Energy Gymnastics
SB1
4
11 yrs.
8.150
12T
7.250
15T
7.925
17
8.800
13
32.125
16
Marcus, Melissa
Energy Gymnastics
FF1
3
9 Jr.
8.300
13
8.400
9
8.100
9T
0.000
13
24.800
13
Creeger, Abigael
Energy Gymnastics
UE1
5
11 Jr.
8.250
11
7.650
9
0.000
11
7.800
11
23.700
11
Bender, Violet
Energy Gymnastics
UB2
7
13 yrs.
0.000
13
8.225
8
0.000
11T
0.000
13
8.225
13