MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Pacific Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-14
2020-02-16
Olympica Gymnastics Academy
Click here
1147
2020 Pacific Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 04Y Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Simmons, Katharine
The Waves
04Y
XS
Jr B
9.250
4T
9.600
1
9.600
2
9.350
1T
37.800
1
2
Haines, Samantha
The Waves
04Y
XS
Jr B
9.225
6
9.575
2
9.525
4
9.275
3
37.600
2
3
Shimazu, Leila
The Waves
04Y
XS
Jr A
9.000
5
9.600
1
9.625
1T
9.275
2
37.500
1
4
Jutabha, Torri
The Waves
04Y
XS
Jr A
9.125
4
9.475
2T
9.625
1T
9.200
3
37.425
2
5
Johnson, Madeline
TRC South Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Jr B
9.300
2
9.500
5
9.475
5
9.125
5T
37.400
3
6
Anenberg, Athina
The Waves
04Y
XS
Sr B
9.400
1
9.325
3T
9.525
2
9.100
5
37.350
1
7
Schmidt, Rylee
Precision Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Jr A
8.650
8T
9.475
2T
9.600
3
9.325
1
37.050
3
8
Haydon, Cassidy
Endeavor Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Sr B
8.900
4T
9.375
1
9.600
1
9.150
3
37.025
2
9
Wiseman, McKenzie
The Waves
04Y
XS
Jr B
9.275
3
9.550
3T
8.825
13
9.350
1T
37.000
4
10
Tsao, Julia
The Waves
04Y
XS
Jr B
8.850
10
9.225
8
9.775
1
9.125
5T
36.975
5
11
Woodhams, Sarah
The Waves
04Y
XS
Jr A
9.150
2T
9.375
5
9.400
4
9.025
7
36.950
4
12
Zeigler, Audrey
The Waves
04Y
XS
Jr B
8.950
8
9.325
6
9.575
3
9.075
8
36.925
6
13
Reddick, Abriella
The Waves
04Y
XS
Sr A
9.175
2
9.250
7T
9.350
1
9.100
5T
36.875
1
14
Fisher, Molly
The Waves
04Y
XS
Jr B
9.375
1
9.550
3T
8.575
14
9.225
4
36.725
7
14
Mandell-Harrison, Mikayla
T.R.C. Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Sr A
8.875
5
9.450
1T
9.250
3T
9.150
3T
36.725
2
16
Jung, Addison
The Waves
04Y
XS
Sr A
9.250
1
9.250
7T
9.325
2
8.875
11
36.700
3
17
Baker, Siena
TRC South Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Jr B
9.250
4T
9.275
7
9.225
9
8.900
11
36.650
8
18
Boardman, Maia
The Waves
04Y
XS
Sr A
8.775
7
9.425
3
9.250
3T
9.100
5T
36.550
4T
18
Atoofi, Sofia
The Waves
04Y
XS
Sr A
8.850
6
9.400
4T
9.100
10T
9.200
2
36.550
4T
20
Graham, Giovanna
The Waves
04Y
XS
Sr A
8.900
3T
9.300
6
9.075
12
9.225
1
36.500
6
21
Wagner, Ava
The Waves
04Y
XS
Jr B
8.875
9
9.175
9
9.325
7
9.100
7
36.475
9
22
Rao, Solana
The Waves
04Y
XS
Sr A
8.700
9T
9.400
4T
9.200
6
9.150
3T
36.450
7
23
Paik, Emily
TRC South Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Jr A
9.150
2T
9.075
9
9.350
5T
8.850
11
36.425
5
24
Dukes, Michelle
The Waves
04Y
XS
Sr A
8.700
9T
9.450
1T
9.100
10T
9.100
5T
36.350
8
24
Sirinian, Sydney
T.R.C. Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Sr B
9.050
2
9.050
9
9.325
4
8.925
9
36.350
3
26
Suarez, Natalie
The Waves
04Y
XS
Jr A
9.175
1
9.400
4
8.800
12
8.900
9T
36.275
6
27
Kirkbride, Olivia
The Waves
04Y
XS
Jr A
8.725
7
9.275
7
9.175
9
9.050
6
36.225
7
27
Apgar, Coco
T.R.C. Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Sr B
8.950
3
9.000
11
9.150
5
9.125
4
36.225
4
29
Okamoto, Vivian
T.R.C. Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Sr A
8.900
3T
9.175
9T
9.225
5
8.900
10
36.200
9
29
Barney, Makayla
Endeavor Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Sr B
8.800
7T
9.100
7T
9.125
6T
9.175
2
36.200
5
29
Yanover, Aubrey
Endeavor Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Jr A
8.900
6
9.050
10T
9.125
10
9.125
5
36.200
8
32
Han, Madeleine
The Waves
04Y
XS
Jr A
8.650
8T
8.950
12
9.350
5T
9.175
4
36.125
9
32
Lukas, Tessa
The Waves
04Y
XS
Sr B
8.900
4T
9.250
6
8.950
11
9.025
6
36.125
6
34
Christenson, Savanah
Precision Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Sr B
8.050
13
9.350
2
9.500
3
9.200
1
36.100
7
35
Esquivel, Audrey
Precision Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Jr B
9.100
7
8.800
13
9.250
8
8.925
10
36.075
10
35
Livits, Zoey
T.R.C. Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Sr A
8.750
8
9.125
12
9.150
8T
9.050
8
36.075
10
37
Keller, Sophie
T.R.C. Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Sr B
8.600
11
9.275
5
9.125
6T
9.000
7T
36.000
8
38
Perea, Emily
Precision Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Jr A
8.600
11T
9.050
10T
9.350
5T
8.975
8
35.975
10
39
Thompson, Alex
Endeavor Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Jr B
8.400
13
9.150
10
9.350
6
9.025
9
35.925
11
39
Sonkin, Mila
T.R.C. Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Sr A
8.600
12
9.175
9T
9.150
8T
9.000
9
35.925
11
41
Jones, Brooklynn
Endeavor Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Sr B
8.875
6
9.325
3T
9.050
9T
8.600
12
35.850
9T
41
Kernochan, Megan
The Waves
04Y
XS
Sr B
8.800
7T
9.100
7T
9.125
6T
8.825
10
35.850
9T
43
Cunningham, Kensi
T.R.C. Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Jr A
8.650
8T
9.200
8
9.050
11
8.900
9T
35.800
11
43
Houck, Madi
T.R.C. Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Jr B
8.825
11
9.000
12
9.100
11
8.875
12
35.800
12
45
Cohen, Carly
T.R.C. Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Jr B
8.625
12
9.125
11
9.175
10
8.850
13
35.775
13
46
Allen, Bailey
Precision Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Sr A
8.700
9T
9.175
9T
8.825
14
8.850
12
35.550
12
47
Costa, Arielle
The Waves
04Y
XS
Jr A
8.450
13
9.300
6
8.775
13
8.775
13T
35.300
12
48
Sanchez, Angelina
Precision Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Sr A
8.250
14
8.950
14
9.175
7
8.825
13
35.200
13
49
Vye, Lily
The Waves
04Y
XS
Sr B
8.400
12
8.725
12
9.050
9T
9.000
7T
35.175
11
50
Cusack, Hannah
T.R.C. Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Sr B
8.625
10
9.025
10
8.725
13
8.775
11
35.150
12
51
Pennington, Elyse
The Waves
04Y
XS
Jr A
8.300
14
8.600
14
9.325
8
8.775
13T
35.000
13
52
Billings, Elexys
Endeavor Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Sr A
8.550
13
9.025
13
8.850
13
8.450
14
34.875
14
53
Murrieta, Brooklyn
Endeavor Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Jr A
8.600
11T
8.675
13
8.425
14
8.825
12
34.525
14
54
Howard, Natalie
Endeavor Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Jr B
8.350
14
8.200
14
8.975
12
8.775
14
34.300
14
55
Blakely, Kelton
T.R.C. Gymnastics
04Y
XS
Sr B
8.650
9
8.625
13
8.800
12
8.000
13
34.075
13