MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
NAWGJWA Reindeer Games
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-12-06
2019-12-08
Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Click here
591
NAWGJWA Reindeer Games - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: SGA-Lake City
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Dogan, Mina
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch A
9.450
2T
8.100
15T
8.425
9T
7.900
14
33.875
11
2
Lynd, Nora
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch A
9.325
5
8.900
4
8.900
2
8.625
6
35.750
4
3
Ferrick, Annika
SGA-Lake City
6
7
Ch A
9.300
1
8.850
10
9.250
3
9.350
3T
36.750
2
4
Matsui, McKenzie
SGA-Lake City
6
7
Ch B
9.250
1
9.475
4T
0.000
17T
9.350
3T
28.075
16
5
Allen, Emma
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Jr B
9.150
7T
7.900
19
9.100
3
0.000
18T
26.150
18
6
Mallon, Marissa
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch B
9.125
8T
8.700
9
8.450
12
8.450
12
34.725
11
6
Lamsek, Makena
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch B
9.125
8T
8.750
8
0.000
17T
0.000
13T
17.875
17
8
Yamada-Morigeau, Emimae
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch B
9.100
10T
9.300
1
8.550
11
8.825
8
35.775
6
8
West, Zoë
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch A
9.100
10
7.600
17
8.425
9T
8.575
7
33.700
12
8
Mirabueno, Maya
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch B
9.100
10T
8.200
14
0.000
17T
0.000
13T
17.300
18
11
Paige, Nora
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch B
9.075
13
8.100
15
8.300
13
0.000
13T
25.475
13
12
Chan, Misha
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch B
9.050
14T
8.350
13
7.750
15
0.000
13T
25.150
14
12
Barnes, Olivia
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Jr A
9.050
9
8.450
8T
7.250
14
0.000
13T
24.750
14
14
Heldridge, Quinn
SGA-Lake City
6
7
Ch B
8.950
4
9.500
3
8.350
13T
9.100
10T
35.900
6
14
Eickhoff, Keenan
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch A
8.950
12
6.550
19
8.125
15
0.000
16T
23.625
16
16
Brooker, Megan
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch B
8.925
16T
8.650
10
7.550
16
0.000
13T
25.125
15
16
Chudzik, Chloe
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch B
8.925
16T
7.850
17
7.800
14
0.000
13T
24.575
16
16
Johnson, Jodeci
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch A
8.925
13
7.200
18
7.225
18
0.000
16T
23.350
17
19
Supnet, Lauren
SGA-Lake City
6
7
Ch A
8.900
5T
9.475
4
8.700
9
9.275
7T
36.350
4
19
Miller, Lyla
SGA-Lake City
5
6
Jr A
8.900
3T
8.725
8
9.325
2
9.225
3
36.175
4
19
Mallon, Makenna
SGA-Lake City
6
7
Ch A
8.900
5T
8.875
9
8.550
10T
9.050
11
35.375
8
19
Yi, Alana
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch B
8.900
18
9.000
6T
8.775
9
8.650
10
35.325
9
19
Ideen, Lena
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Jr A
8.900
13
8.700
6
8.800
4
0.000
13T
26.400
13
24
Kas, Sylvia
SGA-Lake City
5
6
Ch B
8.800
3
9.450
1
9.075
5
9.250
3
36.575
1
25
Murray, Annie
SGA-Lake City
8
9
Junior
8.750
7
8.350
6
8.200
5T
8.550
10
33.850
8
26
Puckett, Marja
SGA-Lake City
5
6
Ch B
8.700
5
8.375
10
9.275
3
9.350
1
35.700
4T
26
Saifee, Zara
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Jr B
8.700
18
8.550
9
7.850
17
8.500
13
33.600
14
28
Duncan, Logan
SGA-Lake City
3
4
Jr A
8.650
5
9.025
2
8.575
11
8.600
8T
34.850
7
29
Faull, Violet
SGA-Lake City
5
6
Ch B
8.600
6
8.800
7
7.900
16
9.000
5
34.300
11
29
Skoog, Josephine
SGA-Lake City
3
4
Jr B
8.600
1T
8.150
5
8.700
6
8.300
7
33.750
6
29
Shanafelt, Aly
SGA-Lake City
6
7
Jr A
8.600
6T
8.050
10
6.900
15
9.075
10T
32.625
13
29
Holmes, Scotti
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch A
8.600
16
8.150
12T
8.825
4T
0.000
16T
25.575
15
33
O'Twomney, Harriet
SGA-Lake City
5
6
Ch B
8.550
7T
9.400
2
8.900
9
8.850
10T
35.700
4T
33
Klein, Sydney
SGA-Lake City
6
7
Ch A
8.550
8T
8.600
13
7.950
15
8.750
16
33.850
14
33
Wong, Zoe
SGA-Lake City
6
7
Ch A
8.550
8T
8.500
14
7.900
16
8.550
17
33.500
15
33
Nimmergut, Lucy
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch A
8.550
17
9.000
3
7.350
17
7.950
13
32.850
14
33
Schuppisser, Sophie
SGA-Lake City
5
6
Ch B
8.550
7T
0.000
15T
8.850
10
8.625
14
26.025
15
38
Allen, Isabelle
SGA-Lake City
3
4
Jr B
8.525
3T
8.700
3
9.175
2T
8.625
6
35.025
3
39
Solomon, Ayla
SGA-Lake City
5
6
Ch A
8.500
4
7.950
13
8.525
7
8.850
6
33.825
8
40
Miyoshi, Lily
SGA-Lake City
6
7
Ch A
8.450
11
9.025
8
7.150
18
8.525
18
33.150
16
41
Hartnett, Sydney
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch A
8.350
18
8.750
6T
0.000
19T
0.000
16T
17.100
18
42
Terrell, Hanna
SGA-Lake City
3
4
Jr B
8.300
6T
8.850
1
9.250
1
9.325
1
35.725
1
42
Flaherty, Tayslee
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch A
8.300
19
0.000
20
7.900
16
0.000
16T
16.200
19
44
Warren, Kiana
SGA-Lake City
6
7
Jr A
8.250
11T
7.325
15
6.500
16
9.025
13
31.100
14
45
Kildal, Naomi
SGA-Lake City
7
8
Junior
8.225
5
8.800
5
7.900
6
7.275
7
32.200
6
46
Dack, Tatum
SGA-Lake City
5
6
Ch B
8.150
13T
8.850
6
8.775
11
8.900
9
34.675
8
47
Ortiz, Eva
SGA-Lake City
6
7
Jr A
8.100
13
9.250
2
8.600
9T
9.100
8T
35.050
6
47
Boswell, Mari
SGA-Lake City
5
6
Ch A
8.100
8
9.275
1
8.300
10
8.825
7
34.500
3
47
Irani, Delana
SGA-Lake City
6
7
Ch B
8.100
14T
8.475
13
8.350
13T
8.475
16
33.400
13
50
Ngo, Vi-Anh
SGA-Lake City
3
4
Ch B
8.050
12
0.000
15T
8.650
7
8.900
5
25.600
15
51
Lui, Amelia
SGA-Lake City
3
5
All
7.850
8
7.850
7
8.475
3
8.675
5
32.850
7
52
Grava, Iris
SGA-Lake City
3
4
Ch A
7.800
10T
0.000
12T
7.300
12
7.300
12
22.400
13
53
Cook, Saylor
SGA-Lake City
3
4
Jr B
7.750
11
7.800
6
7.725
10
7.950
10
31.225
11
53
Kettrick, Frankie
SGA-Lake City
3
4
Ch A
7.750
12
0.000
12T
8.450
9
7.625
11
23.825
12
55
Gerl, Sophia
SGA-Lake City
3
4
Jr A
7.725
15
8.050
12
8.025
15
7.600
15
31.400
16
56
Morgan, Quinn
SGA-Lake City
3
4
Jr A
7.600
16
8.675
7T
8.650
9
8.350
11
33.275
10
56
Tharp, Zoe
SGA-Lake City
3
4
Ch B
7.600
15
0.000
15T
8.150
16
7.900
15
23.650
17
58
McGinley, Graziella
SGA-Lake City
3
4
Ch B
7.500
16
8.350
6
8.550
9T
8.100
12
32.500
11
59
Chambers, Maple-Rane
SGA-Lake City
3
5
All
7.100
9
8.200
3T
7.600
8T
8.400
7
31.300
9
60
Parks, Brielle
SGA-Lake City
3
4
Ch A
7.000
13
6.200
11
7.200
13
7.900
10
28.300
10
61
Reichstein, Karlie
SGA-Lake City
6
7
Jr A
0.000
17
8.025
11
8.525
11
8.650
15T
25.200
16
61
Dodhia de Soto, Arya
SGA-Lake City
2
3
Ch A
0.000
20
8.150
12T
0.000
19T
7.600
15
15.750
20