MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Atlanta Centennial Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
Gymnastix Training Center
Click here
1450
Atlanta Centennial Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A08 Level: 10 Division: Jr A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
A3,
AB,
AG,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ulrich, Madison
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A08
10
Jr A
9.550
2
9.775
1
9.775
1
9.750
3
38.850
1
2
Johnson, Zoe
Bull City Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr A
9.450
4
9.700
2T
9.300
2
9.725
4
38.175
2
3
Volk, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr A
9.500
3
9.600
4
8.950
4
9.700
5
37.750
3
4
Kuhl, Quinn
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr A
9.625
1
9.700
3T
8.650
9
9.525
6
37.500
4
5
McMullen, McCall
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr A
9.425
5
9.300
8
8.900
5
9.800
1T
37.425
5
6
Desmond, Leanne
Everest Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr A
9.100
9
9.525
5
9.225
3
9.450
9
37.300
6
7
Fliehr, Pyper
First in Flight
A08
10
Jr A
9.050
10
8.800
12
8.850
6
9.800
2T
36.500
7
8
Lowe, Amber
Everest Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr A
9.350
6
8.950
10T
8.450
10T
9.350
10T
36.100
8
9
Orengo, Olivia
Phenom Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr A
9.275
7
8.525
13
8.100
12T
9.475
8
35.375
9
10
Houseknecht, Kylie
Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr A
8.825
12
9.350
7
8.100
13T
8.775
13
35.050
10T
10
Denton, Alexa
Phenom Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr A
8.800
13
8.950
11T
8.750
7T
8.550
14
35.050
11T
12
Uhlenberg, Donna
Bull City Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr A
8.475
14
8.975
9
8.450
11T
8.950
12
34.850
12
13
Pajer, Scarlet
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
A08
10
Jr A
8.975
11
7.575
15
8.750
8T
9.350
11T
34.650
13
14
Fisher, Marisa
Phenom Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr A
9.150
8
7.150
16
7.900
14
9.500
7
33.700
14
15
Sorrell, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr A
0.000
15T
9.375
6
0.000
15T
0.000
15T
9.375
15
16
Ross, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr A
0.000
16T
8.450
14
0.000
16T
0.000
16T
8.450
16