MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gymnastics on the Grand
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-12-06
2019-12-08
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
1484
Gymnastics on the Grand - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1W Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Iacoban, Vanessa
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr B
9.325
1
9.175
2
9.650
1
9.300
3
37.450
1
Osterhart, Morgan
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Sr A
9.400
1
9.050
4T
9.575
1
9.250
1
37.275
1
Pascarella, Alexandra
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr B
9.025
3T
9.500
1
9.225
1
9.125
2
36.875
1
Rocz, Chloe
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr A
8.900
5
9.300
1
9.450
3
9.200
2T
36.850
2
Alexander, Addie
TEAM 306
1W
XS
Jr C
9.025
2T
9.300
2
9.300
1T
9.200
1
36.825
1
Thielbar, Kylie
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Sr B
9.000
4
9.150
3T
9.200
3T
9.325
1T
36.675
2
Bagnall, Adeline
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Sr A
9.050
2
8.850
8
9.550
2
9.200
2T
36.650
3
Griffin, Aubree
Platinum Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr A
9.150
2
9.500
1
9.100
2T
8.875
3
36.625
1
Macleod, Riley
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr B
9.125
1
9.350
2
8.925
4T
9.175
1
36.575
2
Padi, Sanjana
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr C
8.900
4
9.250
2
9.400
1
8.900
4
36.450
1
Kurtzhals, Kaelyn
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr A
8.550
10
9.275
2
9.350
1
9.175
1
36.350
2
Meier, Julia
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr C
9.000
1
9.300
1
9.000
4T
9.050
2
36.350
2
Beylerian, Charlotte
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr B
8.550
11
9.250
1
9.200
3T
9.200
5
36.200
3
Page, ShaLom
Platinum Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr C
8.875
7
9.000
3T
9.300
1*
9.000
4
36.175
2T
Tuholski, Riley
Platinum Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr C
8.900
5T
8.825
9
9.300
1*
9.150
2
36.175
2T
Riemersma, Emily
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Sr B
9.075
2
8.975
7
8.700
13
9.325
1T
36.075
4
Christian, Larissa
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Sr B
8.925
5
8.950
8
9.225
2
8.850
9
35.950
5
Fenech, Maddy
Splitz Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr B
8.800
7
9.325
3
9.200
2
8.600
9
35.925
3
Collins, Lily
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr B
8.800
7T
9.125
5
8.950
7T
9.025
8
35.900
6
Darschewski, Lily
Platinum Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr C
9.025
2T
9.000
3T
9.100
5T
8.750
6
35.875
4
Krause, Cambree
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr C
8.850
8
8.900
7
9.150
4
8.950
5
35.850
5
Gardner, Abbey
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Sr C
8.825
5
8.850
9
8.850
9
9.250
1
35.775
3
Harner, Lillyanne
Platinum Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr A
8.750
5T
9.250
3T
9.100
2T
8.675
6
35.775
3
Conrad, Molly
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Sr A
8.775
6
9.200
2
8.900
7T
8.850
6
35.725
4
Beck, Anna
Platinum Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr B
8.575
10
9.100
6
8.975
6
9.050
7
35.700
7
Lawton, Nyla
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr B
9.050
3
8.450
13
8.900
9
9.275
4
35.675
8
Shell, Emma
Platinum Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr A
8.975
3
9.250
3T
8.800
7
8.650
7T
35.675
4T
Zenker, Josie
TEAM 306
1W
XS
Jr A
8.675
7
8.950
6
9.100
2T
8.950
2
35.675
4T
Emmick, Hollen
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Sr A
8.950
4
8.600
11T
9.100
5
8.900
4T
35.550
5
Harrell, Keira
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr C
8.250
14
9.200
3
9.275
3
8.800
6T
35.525
4T
Bachert, Madelyn
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr C
8.975
2T
8.900
8
8.700
12
8.950
3
35.525
4T
Goldsmith, Jaina
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr A
8.875
4
8.900
7
9.025
6
8.700
5
35.500
6
Freel, Rylee
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Jr B
9.050
2
9.150
4T
8.900
6T
8.300
13
35.400
4T
Kennedy, Gracyn
TEAM 306
1W
XS
Jr B
8.575
11
9.000
7
9.150
3
8.675
6T
35.400
4T
Edwards, Naomi
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr C
8.550
10T
8.750
12
9.300
2
8.775
8
35.375
6
Coon, Madeline
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr C
8.675
10
9.500
1
8.875
7T
8.300
10T
35.350
6
Hannan, Grace
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr B
8.250
13
9.150
3T
8.800
11
9.075
6
35.275
9
Dillbeck, Isabel
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr C
9.000
4
8.950
6
8.850
9T
8.475
8
35.275
7
Zint, Addy
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr A
8.375
13
8.975
7
9.425
4
8.475
9
35.250
6
Franks, Zoe
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr B
8.900
6
8.800
11
9.050
5
8.475
11
35.225
10
Paul, Ella
Splitz Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr A
8.650
8
9.175
3
8.775
10
8.600
7
35.200
7
Vaughn, Willow
Platinum Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr B
9.000
5
9.150
4T
8.100
12
8.950
3
35.200
6
Simpson, Alianna
Platinum Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr A
8.600
9
9.050
5
9.100
2T
8.400
9
35.150
7
Shaver, Chloe
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr C
8.550
10T
8.800
10T
9.000
4T
8.800
6T
35.150
7
Moubray, Lela
TEAM 306
1W
XS
Jr C
8.750
9
8.475
12
8.850
9T
9.050
3
35.125
8
Coffin, Sydney
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Jr B
8.750
8T
8.850
9
8.925
4T
8.500
11T
35.025
7
Schipper, Taylor
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr B
8.800
7T
8.600
12
8.850
10
8.650
10
34.900
11
Singleton, Violet
Platinum Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr B
8.650
10
8.800
10
8.900
6T
8.500
11T
34.850
8
Zenker, Jayna
TEAM 306
1W
XS
Sr C
8.975
2T
8.800
10T
8.425
14
8.625
9
34.825
8
Holter, Alexis
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Jr A
9.200
1
8.600
10
8.350
10
8.650
7T
34.800
8
Kucab, Emme
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr C
8.900
5T
9.000
3T
8.575
12
8.325
9
34.800
9
Larsen, Estella
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Sr C
8.575
8T
8.925
7
8.950
8
8.350
11T
34.800
9T
Tharp, Haileigh
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr C
8.725
6
8.600
13
8.625
13
8.850
5
34.800
9T
Trine, Amelia
TEAM 306
1W
XS
Jr C
8.425
12
8.550
11
9.100
5T
8.700
7
34.775
10
Howard, Brooklynn
Platinum Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr B
8.850
6
8.900
8
8.400
10
8.625
8
34.775
9
Cline, Avarie
Skye High
1W
XS
Jr A
8.750
5T
8.650
9
8.600
9
8.750
4
34.750
9
Faith, Hannah
Splitz Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr C
8.300
13
9.100
4
9.000
4T
8.325
13
34.725
11
Smith, Jordan
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Sr C
8.525
12
9.000
5
9.000
4T
8.175
14
34.700
12T
Garvin, Alayna
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr C
8.575
8T
8.975
6
8.800
10T
8.350
11T
34.700
12T
Swihart, Brynlee
TEAM 306
1W
XS
Jr C
9.200
1
8.875
8
8.350
13
8.250
12
34.675
11
Persinger, Alyssa
TEAM 306
1W
XS
Jr B
8.750
8T
8.500
13
8.750
9
8.675
6T
34.675
10
Lozano, Elena
Platinum Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr A
9.000
3
8.300
13
8.425
12
8.900
4T
34.625
8
Carlson, Ella
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Sr A
8.725
7
9.050
4T
8.625
11
8.200
11T
34.600
9
Magnusson, Zoe
TEAM 306
1W
XS
Jr B
9.025
3T
8.750
11
8.000
13
8.825
4
34.600
11
Hay, Dixie
Platinum Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr A
8.500
10
8.600
11T
8.850
9
8.575
8
34.525
10
Parker, Hailey
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Sr A
8.575
9
8.650
10
8.950
6
8.250
10
34.425
11
Burmeister, Sariah
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr B
8.150
12
9.125
6
8.300
11
8.750
5
34.325
12
Bennett, Reagan
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Sr A
8.450
11T
9.000
6
8.900
7T
7.975
13
34.325
12
Goldsmith, Riya
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr B
8.425
12
8.900
9
8.950
7T
7.975
12
34.250
12
Birch, Elin
TEAM 306
1W
XS
Jr A
8.625
8
8.700
8
8.775
8
8.100
11
34.200
10
Wilks, Yelena
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr B
8.625
9
8.850
10
8.750
12
7.950
13
34.175
13
Wiseman, Kaitlyn
Platinum Gymnastics
1W
XS
Sr C
8.675
7
8.050
14
8.800
10T
8.475
10
34.000
14
Clinton, Gabriella
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr B
7.900
13
8.600
12
8.875
8
8.550
10
33.925
13
Birch, Delia
TEAM 306
1W
XS
Jr C
8.150
13
8.450
13
8.875
7T
8.300
10T
33.775
12T
Vickers, Ally
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Sr A
8.450
11T
8.750
9
8.375
13
8.200
11T
33.775
13
Brock, Everleigh
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Jr C
8.650
11
8.600
10
8.700
11
7.825
14
33.775
12T
Darrow, Ashlyn
TEAM 306
1W
XS
Jr A
7.450
11
8.300
12
8.050
11
8.000
12
31.800
11
Alviar, Ha'nna
Tri Cities YMCA
1W
XS
Jr C
7.500
14
7.800
14
8.225
14
8.225
13
31.750
14
Wittenbach, Carly
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
1W
XS
Jr A
6.900
12
8.550
11
7.300
12
8.150
10
30.900
12