MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Teddy Bear Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-12-11
2020-12-13
Wings Center
Click here
348
Teddy Bear Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Woods, Olivia
Danik Gymnastics
5
2
Senior
9.300
4T
8.700
3T
9.400
1
9.700
1
37.100
2
2
Ricciardi, Reese
Danik Gymnastics
5
2
Senior
9.250
7T
9.400
1
8.500
8
9.550
2
36.700
3
2
Thompson, Mataya
Elevate Gym and Cheer
5
2
Junior
9.100
7
8.600
6
9.250
1
9.550
1
36.500
2
4
Searle, Jayci
Elevate Gym and Cheer
5
2
Senior
9.450
2
8.000
8
9.050
4
9.450
3
35.950
6
4
Wallinga, Ainsley
Danik Gymnastics
5
2
Child
9.400
2
8.800
4
8.100
5
9.450
1
35.750
4
6
Parrish, Brooklyn
Danik Gymnastics
5
1
All
9.250
4
9.300
1
9.400
1
9.400
1
37.350
1
7
Warr, Payton
Elevate Gym and Cheer
5
2
Senior
9.600
1
9.250
2
9.000
5
9.350
4
37.200
1
7
Gempler, Ellie
Danik Gymnastics
5
1
All
9.500
1
9.000
2T
9.150
2
9.350
2T
37.000
2
7
Fernandez, Aubrielle
Popov Gymnastics Academy
5
1
All
9.450
2
8.600
6
8.200
5
9.350
3T
35.600
5
10
Street, Addisyn
Elevate Gym and Cheer
5
2
Senior
9.250
8T
8.200
7
8.750
7
9.200
5
35.400
7
11
Simmons, Payton
Danik Gymnastics
5
2
Child
9.200
6
9.000
2T
8.850
2
9.150
2
36.200
2
12
Hunsaker, Averi
Danik Gymnastics
5
2
Junior
9.150
6
9.400
1
9.000
2
9.050
2
36.600
1
12
Brown, Coco
Elevate Gym and Cheer
5
2
Senior
9.300
5T
8.700
4T
9.200
3
9.050
6
36.250
4
14
Anderson, Jazy
Danik Gymnastics
5
1
All
9.300
3
9.000
3T
9.000
3
9.000
4
36.300
3
14
Nelson, Aveah
Danik Gymnastics
5
2
Child
9.250
4T
9.000
1T
9.050
1
9.000
3T
36.300
1
14
Mitchell, Sophie
Elevate Gym and Cheer
5
2
Senior
9.400
3
8.500
5
9.300
2
9.000
7
36.200
5
14
Mickelsen, Siri
Elevate Gym and Cheer
5
2
Junior
9.750
1
8.700
5
8.600
6T
9.000
3T
36.050
4
14
Nelson, Kinley
Danik Gymnastics
5
2
Child
9.300
3
8.900
3
8.700
4
9.000
4T
35.900
3
14
Espinoza, Yaretzi
Elevate Gym and Cheer
5
2
Junior
9.250
4T
9.000
3
8.500
8
9.000
4T
35.750
5
20
Miera, Paisley
Popov Gymnastics Academy
5
1
All
8.900
6
8.900
5T
8.000
6
8.950
5
34.750
6
21
Stubblefield, Brooklyn
Danik Gymnastics
5
1
All
9.100
5
8.900
4T
8.950
4
8.900
6
35.850
4
21
Jones, Matlynn
Elevate Gym and Cheer
5
2
Junior
9.250
5T
8.200
7T
8.750
3
8.900
5
35.100
7
23
Roy, Mya
Danik Gymnastics
5
2
Junior
9.400
2
9.200
2
8.700
4
8.850
6
36.150
3
24
Darrington, Lexi
Magic Valley Gymnastics
5
2
Junior
9.000
8
8.800
4
8.650
5
8.750
7
35.200
6
25
Goldaraz, Mya
Elevate Gym and Cheer
5
2
Junior
9.350
3
8.200
8T
8.600
7T
8.600
8
34.750
8
26
Anglesey, Finley
Popov Gymnastics Academy
5
2
Child
9.450
1
8.200
6
8.750
3
8.550
5
34.950
5
27
Adams, Shayley
Elevate Gym and Cheer
5
2
Senior
9.300
6T
8.400
6
8.850
6
8.250
8
34.800
8
28
Caswell, Addison
Magic Valley Gymnastics
5
2
Child
8.000
8
8.400
5
7.950
6
8.200
6
32.550
6
28
Thiel, Cora
Danik Gymnastics
5
1
All
8.200
7
8.300
7
7.450
7
8.200
7
32.150
7
30
Stoker, Harper
Elevate Gym and Cheer
5
2
Child
9.250
5T
7.000
8
7.900
7
8.050
7
32.200
7
31
Harris, Kynzlee
Elevate Gym and Cheer
5
2
Senior
8.900
9
7.500
9
8.050
9
8.000
9
32.450
9
32
Kohwitz, Charlie
Magic Valley Gymnastics
5
2
Child
8.400
7
7.800
7
7.500
8
7.850
8
31.550
8