MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 WOGA Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-31
2020-02-02
WOGA Gymnastics
Click here
2031
2020 WOGA Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3/3 Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Smith, Makenna
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr B
9.600
1
9.625
1
9.400
1
9.700
1
38.325
1
2
Krzywanski, Julia
Evo Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr A
9.750
1
9.325
2
8.300
14
9.675
1
37.050
1
3
Derr, Sophie
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr B
9.225
4
9.000
8
9.300
2
9.400
4
36.925
2
4
Webb, Lydia
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Sr
8.900
6
9.375
5
9.150
6
9.400
4T
36.825
1
5
Singer, Samantha
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3/3
10
Sr
9.100
4
9.425
4
8.850
11
9.400
4T
36.775
2
6
Byrne, Alea
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr B
9.100
5T
9.250
4T
9.100
4
9.250
6T
36.700
3
7
Burns, Abby
TNT Elite Gymnastics
3/3
10
Sr
9.575
1
8.600
11*
9.000
9T
9.500
2
36.675
3T
7
Manifold, Jacqueline
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3/3
10
Sr
9.325
3
8.600
11*
9.200
5
9.550
1
36.675
3T
9
Stephens, Sophia
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr B
8.575
13
9.250
4T
9.150
3
9.425
3
36.400
4
10
Pierson, Brooke
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr A
9.075
3
9.450
1
8.900
8T
8.825
7
36.250
2
11
Poblete, Felicia
TNT Elite Gymnastics
3/3
10
Sr
8.800
7
8.975
8
9.250
4
9.200
7
36.225
5
12
Cluck, Victoria
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr B
9.450
2T
8.350
12
8.900
6
9.500
2
36.200
5
13
Evans, Amari
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Sr
8.200
12T
9.475
3
9.050
8
9.425
3
36.150
6
14
Burke, Kasey
Gymstreet USA
3/3
10
Jr B
8.900
7T
9.300
3
8.500
12T
9.350
5
36.050
6
15
King, Avery
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr A
9.025
4
9.075
7
9.100
7
8.800
8
36.000
3
16
Johnson, Madray
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr A
9.175
2
9.150
5
9.350
4
8.300
14
35.975
4
17
Bart-Williams, Nirel
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr B
9.450
2T
8.500
11
8.750
9
9.250
6T
35.950
7
18
Johnson, Mallory
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr A
8.650
11
9.300
3
8.850
10
8.975
4
35.775
5
19
Vargo, Karah
Evo Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr B
8.825
10
9.100
7
8.950
5
8.850
12
35.725
8
20
Murphy, Ella
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr A
8.750
9
9.175
4
9.500
1T
8.275
15
35.700
6
21
Smith, Brynli
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr A
8.950
5
8.400
12
9.500
1T
8.750
9T
35.600
7
22
Spiridonova, Paloma
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr A
8.850
7T
8.650
9T
9.150
6
8.875
5T
35.525
8
23
Brichford, Mikenzie
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr B
8.850
9
8.550
10
0.000
7T
9.250
6T
35.500
9
24
McCrea, Marquerite
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr A
8.700
10
8.300
14
9.300
5
9.125
3
35.425
9
25
Pease, Claire
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr A
8.850
7T
8.375
13
9.400
3
8.750
9T
35.375
10
26
Nehmer, Julia
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr A
8.575
13
9.100
6
8.900
8T
8.600
11
35.175
11
27
Bishop, Emily
Liberty
3/3
10
Sr
8.675
8
7.450
15
9.450
3
9.350
6
34.925
7
28
Hogan, Angelina
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr B
8.900
7T
9.400
2
8.450
15T
8.150
16
34.900
10
29
Ngo, Michelle
Byers Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr B
8.700
11T
8.750
9
8.850
7T
8.500
14
34.800
11
30
McQuillan, Ava
Evo Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr A
8.875
6
7.850
15
8.750
11
9.150
2
34.625
12T
30
Schmitz, Sophie
US Gold
3/3
10
Jr B
8.700
11T
9.150
6
8.500
12T
8.275
15
34.625
12
30
Rains, Matis
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr A
8.600
12
8.650
9T
8.500
12T
8.875
5T
34.625
12T
33
Estonilo, Alayna
Byers Gymnastics
3/3
10
Sr
8.450
10
9.000
7
9.000
9T
8.100
12T
34.550
8
34
Harper, Makayla
Byers Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr B
9.100
5T
8.000
13T
8.500
12T
8.600
13
34.200
13
35
Manley, Alyssa
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3/3
10
Sr
8.950
5
8.800
10
8.300
14
8.100
12T
34.150
9
36
Chu, Alyson
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr A
8.200
15
8.450
11
8.500
12T
8.375
12
33.525
14
37
Schenck Davis, Ava
Gymstreet USA
3/3
10
Jr A
8.300
14
9.000
8
7.500
16
8.350
13
33.150
15
38
Provost, Emily
Gymstreet USA
3/3
10
Jr B
8.400
15
8.000
13T
7.650
17
8.900
11
32.950
14
39
Troilo, Carly
TNT Elite Gymnastics
3/3
10
Sr
8.200
12T
8.275
13
9.100
7
7.300
14
32.875
10
40
Ma, Kaijah
Evo Gymnastics
3/3
10
Sr
8.250
11
8.100
14
7.200
15
8.275
10
31.825
11
41
Zepeda, Marisa
Byers Gymnastics
3/3
10
Sr
8.600
9
5.250
16
8.600
12
8.600
9
31.050
12
42
Callier, Lyndsi
Westbank Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr B
8.350
16
6.300
15
8.450
15T
6.800
17
29.900
15
43
Chadwell, Faith
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3/3
10
Sr
9.350
2
0.000
17
8.500
13
8.250
11
26.100
13
44
Riggs, Lauren
Crossfire Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr B
8.475
14
0.000
16T
8.600
11
9.000
10
26.075
16
45
Davis, Audrey
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Sr
0.000
14T
9.675
1
9.800
1
0.000
15T
19.475
14
46
Alexeeva, Irina
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Sr
0.000
14T
9.600
2
9.500
2
0.000
15T
19.100
15
47
Trevor, Morgan
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr B
0.000
17
5.250
16T
8.700
10
9.150
9
17.850
17
48
Leonard, Kate
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Sr
0.000
14T
8.900
9
0.000
8.650
8
17.550
16
49
Nunez Bravo, Ivana Sofia
Gim Mex
3/3
10
Jr A
6.000
16
7.000
16
0.000
0.000
13.000
16
50
Gibson, Genisis
WOGA Gymnastics
3/3
10
Sr
0.000
14T
9.350
6
0.000
0.000
15T
9.350
17
51
Ng, Michelle
Byers Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr B
0.000
0.000
8.850
16*
0.000
8.850
17
52
Orgen, Alyssa
Evo Gymnastics
3/3
10
Jr A
0.000
17
0.000
17
8.200
15
0.000
16T
8.200
17