MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Daytona Beach Classic 2020
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-10
2020-01-12
Unknown
Click here
444
Daytona Beach Classic 2020 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 01
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Campbell, Erica
North Florida Gymnastics
01
3
Child
9.700
1
9.550
1
9.700
1
9.525
3
38.475
1
2
Garrison, Baileigh
Ultimate Gymnastics
01
XB
Junior
9.450
1
9.550
1
9.600
1
9.550
1T
38.150
1
3
Clute, Cassidy
Ultimate Gymnastics
01
XB
Junior
9.350
3
9.350
2
9.350
5
9.525
3
37.575
2
4
Jordan, Aaliyah
Ultimate Gymnastics
01
XB
Child B
9.500
1
9.400
2
9.125
5
9.200
3
37.225
1
5
Rosas, Adrianna
Ultimate Gymnastics
01
XB
Junior
9.225
5
8.900
6T
9.550
2T
9.500
4
37.175
3
6
Erb, Sofia
Florida Elite
01
3
Child
8.850
8
9.050
4
9.475
2
9.725
1
37.100
2
7
Ramos, Analiese
Ultimate Gymnastics
01
XB
Junior
9.200
6
9.000
4T
9.300
6T
9.550
1T
37.050
4
8
Flores, Alexis
Ultimate Gymnastics
01
XB
Child A
9.025
4T
9.150
5
9.200
3
9.550
1
36.925
1
9
Richardson, Julia
North Florida Gymnastics
01
3
Junior
9.525
1
9.100
2
9.200
2
9.000
4
36.825
1
9
Mason, Everly
Florida Elite
01
3
Child
9.175
7
9.200
2T
9.250
4
9.200
4
36.825
3
11
Valencia, Seyanna
Tift Gymnastics Academy
01
XB
Junior
9.425
2
9.150
3
9.300
6T
8.900
8
36.775
5
12
Gress, Gracie-Ella
Florida Elite
01
3
Child
9.550
2
8.400
6
9.200
5
9.550
2
36.700
4
13
Rivera, Xionelys
Ultimate Gymnastics
01
XB
Junior
9.050
8
8.750
9
9.550
2T
9.275
5
36.625
6
13
Borden, Riley
North Florida Gymnastics
01
3
Junior
9.075
6
9.350
1
9.300
1
8.900
5T
36.625
2
15
Dugger, Madelyn
Ultimate Gymnastics
01
XB
Child B
8.775
5
9.500
1
9.200
3T
9.075
5
36.550
2
16
Clevenger, Kailei
Ultimate Gymnastics
01
XB
Child B
9.100
3
8.500
7
9.425
1
9.500
1
36.525
3
16
Morgan, Rachel
Tift Gymnastics Academy
01
XB
Junior
8.950
9
9.000
4T
9.375
4
9.200
6
36.525
7
16
Laughrey, Nora
Ultimate Gymnastics
01
XB
Child A
9.025
4T
9.200
2T
9.150
4
9.150
4T
36.525
2
19
Nucete Hernandez, Sara
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
01
XB
Child A
9.050
3
9.200
2T
8.800
11T
9.400
2
36.450
3
20
Wiggins, Kendra
Florida Elite
01
3
Child
9.300
4
9.200
2T
8.950
6
8.900
6T
36.350
5
21
Williford, Abby
Tift Gymnastics Academy
01
XB
Child A
9.225
1
8.850
11
9.100
6
9.150
4T
36.325
4
22
Hill, Jiselle
Florida Elite
01
XB
Child A
8.950
7T
9.250
1
8.800
11T
9.150
4T
36.150
5
23
Schneider, Alexis
Ultimate Gymnastics
01
XB
Junior
9.100
7
8.900
6T
9.250
8
8.850
9
36.100
8
24
Crumley, Paislee
Tift Gymnastics Academy
01
XB
Child A
8.800
12T
9.050
6T
9.250
2
8.950
8
36.050
6
25
Moore, Aubrey
Florida Elite
01
XB
Child B
9.050
4
9.200
5
9.000
8
8.750
7T
36.000
4
26
Baratta, Bianca
Florida Elite
01
XB
Child B
8.600
6
9.300
3
9.200
3T
8.750
7T
35.850
5
26
Beard, Haylee
Tift Gymnastics Academy
01
XB
Junior
9.275
4
8.850
8
8.750
9
8.975
7
35.850
9
26
Mehra, Taylor
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
01
XB
Child A
8.950
7T
8.750
13T
9.000
9
9.150
4T
35.850
7
29
Walker, Kennedy
North Florida Gymnastics
01
3
Junior
9.150
5
8.600
5
8.800
5
9.100
1T
35.650
3
29
House, Lucy
Tift Gymnastics Academy
01
XB
Child A
9.000
6
8.900
10
8.850
10
8.900
9T
35.650
8
31
Sabic, Sanda
North Florida Gymnastics
01
3
Junior
9.475
2
8.850
3
8.400
7
8.900
5T
35.625
4
31
Crookston, Jonna
Ultimate Gymnastics
01
XB
Child B
9.425
2
8.600
6
8.850
10
8.750
7T
35.625
6
31
Williams, Taylor
Tift Gymnastics Academy
01
XB
Child A
8.850
10T
9.050
6T
9.075
7
8.650
13
35.625
9
34
Dimmick, Kendall
Florida Elite
01
XB
Child A
8.800
12T
8.350
16
9.125
5
9.250
3
35.525
10
35
Levielle, Addison
Flight Gymnastics Academy
01
3
Child
9.275
5
8.000
7T
9.275
3
8.950
5
35.500
6
36
Hall, Madeline
North Florida Gymnastics
01
3
Child
9.375
3
8.700
5
8.500
7
8.900
6T
35.475
7
37
Lafleur, Abby
Ultimate Gymnastics
01
XB
Child B
7.550
10
9.250
4
9.225
2
9.425
2
35.450
7
37
Oliva, Valeria
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
01
XB
Child A
9.100
2
8.800
12
8.800
11T
8.750
11T
35.450
11
39
Garcia-Peguero, Nathalia
North Florida Gymnastics
01
3
Junior
9.250
4
8.350
8
9.125
3
8.675
8
35.400
5T
39
Martin, Reagan
North Florida Gymnastics
01
3
Junior
8.925
7
8.750
4
8.675
6
9.050
3
35.400
5T
39
Ben-Asher, Avery
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
01
XB
Child A
8.850
10T
9.000
8T
8.800
11T
8.750
11T
35.400
12
42
Tohal, Ayla
Florida Elite
01
XB
Child B
8.350
9
8.450
8
9.050
7
9.175
4
35.025
8
43
Reese, Emily
Flight Gymnastics Academy
01
3
Junior
8.500
8
8.450
7
8.950
4
9.100
1T
35.000
7
44
Armstrong, Bailey
Ultimate Gymnastics
01
XB
Child B
8.550
7
8.400
9
9.100
6
8.850
6
34.900
9
45
Wilkinson, Adalyn
North Florida Gymnastics
01
3
Junior
9.325
3
8.500
6
7.850
8
8.900
5T
34.575
8
46
Barisio Nisnik, Sol
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
01
XB
Child A
8.950
7T
7.700
18
8.575
17
8.900
9T
34.125
13
47
Rucci, Aubree
North Florida Gymnastics
01
3
Child
9.225
6
8.000
7T
8.450
8
8.400
8
34.075
8
47
Rios, Sofia
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
01
XB
Child A
8.200
17
9.200
2T
9.025
8
7.650
20
34.075
14
49
Fleurat, Ellie
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
01
XB
Child A
8.000
18
9.000
8T
8.650
16
8.250
16
33.900
15
50
Rieger, Vivienne
Florida Elite
01
XB
Child A
8.350
15
8.100
17
8.725
15
8.400
15
33.575
16
51
Zavala, Mila
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
01
XB
Child A
8.500
14
8.750
13T
8.350
18
7.900
17
33.500
17
52
Treace, Riley
Florida Elite
01
2
All Ages
8.675
1
7.850
1
8.900
1
8.000
2
33.425
1
53
Weast, Kaylee
Florida Elite
01
2
All Ages
8.050
2
7.700
2
8.825
2
8.775
1
33.350
2
54
Hobbs, Karis
Florida Elite
01
XB
Child B
8.500
8
8.250
10
8.975
9
7.400
10
33.125
10
55
Moore, Addi
Florida Elite
01
XB
Child A
7.900
19
8.700
15
8.100
20
7.700
19
32.400
18
56
Contreras, Sofia
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
01
XB
Child A
7.000
20
6.100
19
8.250
19
7.850
18
29.200
19
57
Gambino, Gabby
Florida Elite
01
XB
Child A
8.300
16
0.000
20
9.450
1
8.550
14
26.300
20