MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Hoosier Cup 2019
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-12-13
2019-12-15
Unknown
Click here
1007
Hoosier Cup 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: The Gymnastics Company
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
H,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Dunham, Collene
The Gymnastics Company
06B
XG
Senior A
9.250
2
9.675
1
9.200
5
9.550
1
37.675
1
2
Sanchez, Myah
The Gymnastics Company
01A
3
Child C
9.675
1
8.875
5
9.400
2
9.700
1
37.650
1
3
O'Gara, Keely
The Gymnastics Company
07A
2
Child C
9.000
5
9.850
1
9.400
1
9.350
3
37.600
2
4
Cooprider, Ashley
The Gymnastics Company
08B
XS
Junior A
9.450
1
9.400
9
9.450
1
9.250
3
37.550
1
5
Rebennack, Ava
The Gymnastics Company
01A
3
Junior A
9.575
3
9.550
1
9.150
5
9.175
5
37.450
2
6
Vecchio, Emiko
The Gymnastics Company
07A
2
Child C
9.100
2T
9.500
3
9.250
4
9.400
1T
37.250
3
7
Frey, Alexis
The Gymnastics Company
07A
2
Child B
9.300
1
9.350
1T
9.250
3
9.200
1
37.100
1
8
Lesh, Riley
The Gymnastics Company
06B
XP
Jr/Sr 12+
8.950
1
9.650
1
9.450
1
8.900
1
36.950
1
9
Whitney, Arianna
The Gymnastics Company
01A
3
Child A
9.250
6
9.350
1
8.975
3
9.250
3
36.825
3
10
Cougill, Maddison
The Gymnastics Company
07A
2
Junior
8.700
7*
9.450
2
9.100
3T
9.300
3
36.550
2T
10
Ramey, Arie
The Gymnastics Company
08A
XB
Junior C
8.900
5
9.450
1
9.300
3T
8.900
10
36.550
2
12
Haas, Morgan
The Gymnastics Company
05B
5
Junior
9.150
9
9.150
5
9.250
4*
8.825
8T
36.375
6T
13
Toth, Grace
The Gymnastics Company
01A
3
Child C
9.550
2T
9.100
3
8.650
8
9.050
5
36.350
5
13
Taylor, Jaylee
The Gymnastics Company
08A
XB
Junior B
8.600
7T
9.400
2T
9.350
3T
9.000
9T
36.350
4
15
Williams, Desiree
The Gymnastics Company
07A
2
Child C
8.900
6T
9.400
4
8.850
9
9.150
4
36.300
4
16
Straeter, Riley
The Gymnastics Company
06B
XG
Senior B
8.575
6
8.950
9
9.425
1
9.300
2T
36.250
1T
17
Burns, Rilynn
The Gymnastics Company
08A
XB
Junior C
8.750
6
9.050
6
9.350
2
9.050
6
36.200
5
18
Mosley, Addison
The Gymnastics Company
06B
XG
Senior A
8.175
12
9.475
2
9.275
3T
9.250
7
36.175
3
19
Adams, Chassidy
The Gymnastics Company
06B
XG
Senior A
7.950
14
9.400
3
9.325
2
9.475
2T
36.150
4
19
Hasty, Lauren
The Gymnastics Company
03A
4
Junior B
8.875
3
8.600
7
9.225
3T
9.450
1
36.150
2
19
Stowers, Braelyn
The Gymnastics Company
08A
XB
Junior C
9.000
3T
8.900
9T
8.850
10
9.400
3T
36.150
6
22
King, Brea
The Gymnastics Company
08B
XS
Junior A
8.700
6T
9.450
6T
9.350
2
8.600
10
36.100
9
23
Cabrera, Angeliz
The Gymnastics Company
03A
4
Senior
8.850
8
9.200
4
9.025
7T
9.000
5T
36.075
5
23
Graham, Keyona
The Gymnastics Company
06B
XG
Senior A
8.600
5
9.150
7T
9.125
6
9.200
8T
36.075
6
25
Brezko, Ainsley
The Gymnastics Company
07A
2
Child C
9.100
2T
9.000
7
9.200
5
8.750
9T
36.050
5
26
Tichenor, Trinity
The Gymnastics Company
07A
2
Child C
9.050
4
9.250
5
8.700
10
9.000
5T
36.000
6
27
Dailey, Megan
The Gymnastics Company
05A
XP
Senior A
9.275
4
8.400
7T
9.000
6
9.225
8
35.900
3
27
Bingham, Alyssa
The Gymnastics Company
07A
2
Junior
9.200
2
8.950
6
8.900
6T
8.850
7
35.900
5
29
Kline, Norah
The Gymnastics Company
07A
2
Junior
8.900
4T
9.100
4
8.650
10
9.150
4T
35.800
6
29
Prout, Zylia
The Gymnastics Company
03A
4
Junior A
9.100
2T
8.900
7T
9.000
6
8.800
10
35.800
6
31
Goewey, Lilly
The Gymnastics Company
06B
XG
Senior A
8.550
6T
8.975
9
8.625
9
9.475
2T
35.625
8T
32
Sowder, Callie
The Gymnastics Company
07A
2
Child C
8.800
8
8.800
8
9.000
7
9.000
5T
35.600
7
33
Dunkin, Alexis
The Gymnastics Company
01A
3
Junior B
9.225
8T
8.875
4
8.850
6
8.550
10T
35.500
7T
34
Wethington, Brooklyn
The Gymnastics Company
01A
3
Child C
8.850
13
8.750
6
8.800
7
9.000
6T
35.400
7
35
Fox, Hannah
The Gymnastics Company
06B
XG
Senior B
8.700
5
9.250
4
8.000
10
9.400
1
35.350
5
36
Matera, Emma
The Gymnastics Company
06B
XG
Senior A
8.875
4
8.600
14
8.275
12
9.400
4T
35.150
10
37
Miner, Kaitlynn
The Gymnastics Company
06B
XG
Senior B
8.150
11
8.750
10
9.075
4
9.075
8
35.050
9
38
Tabit, Claire
The Gymnastics Company
05A
XP
Senior B
9.150
7
8.700
7
7.625
12
9.300
3
34.775
9
39
Edwards, Leah
The Gymnastics Company
05A
XP
Junior
8.875
8
8.300
10
8.450
10T
9.100
7
34.725
9
40
Dykes, Austyn
The Gymnastics Company
04B
9
Junior
8.825
5
8.500
4
8.550
5
8.825
5
34.700
4
41
Godbold, Aymee
The Gymnastics Company
07A
2
Child C
7.800
12
8.700
9
9.100
6
8.900
8
34.500
9T
42
Butler, Lucy
The Gymnastics Company
07A
2
Child C
8.500
10
8.650
10
8.500
12
8.750
9T
34.400
11
43
Conlin, Kiera
The Gymnastics Company
07A
2
Child B
7.800
9
8.900
5
8.700
9
8.800
7
34.200
9T
44
Albright, Reese
The Gymnastics Company
07A
2
Junior
8.500
11T
8.800
8T
7.900
13
8.800
8T
34.000
12
45
Boone, Lauren
The Gymnastics Company
06B
XG
Senior B
8.100
12
7.450
12
9.200
3
8.950
10
33.700
12
46
Miranda, Eva
The Gymnastics Company
05B
5
Junior
8.350
14
7.250
14
9.000
11
8.550
13
33.150
14
47
Bostock, Maleah
The Gymnastics Company
05B
5
Senior
8.150
15
7.250
14
9.225
4
8.100
15
32.725
15