MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Classic Spectacular
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-01
2020-02-02
Classic Gymnastics
Click here
1100
2020 Classic Spectacular - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: G Level: XS Division: Group B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Whereatt, Peyton
Jam Hops Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
9.525
1
9.500
8T
9.675
2
9.500
1
38.200
1
2
Bauer, Laura
IGM Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
9.325
2T
9.450
12
9.700
1
9.250
3
37.725
2
3
Gust, Ellie
Classic Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
9.275
4T
9.800
1
9.650
3T
8.875
9
37.600
3
4
Mccaskey, Madalyne
Jam Hops Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
9.275
5T
9.650
3T
9.650
4T
8.800
13
37.375
4
5
Meas, Evalyn
IGM Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
8.800
15T
9.650
4T
9.450
6
9.125
4
37.025
5
6
Hjort, Lena
Big Lake Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
9.075
9T
9.675
2
9.250
11
8.850
10T
36.850
6
7
Holum, Alaina
Big Lake Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
9.325
3T
9.375
13
9.350
7T
8.775
14T
36.825
7
8
Williams, Maeta
No Boundaries Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
9.075
10T
9.550
7
9.125
15
8.825
12
36.575
8
9
Heikkila, Ava
No Boundaries Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
9.000
11
9.500
9T
9.275
10
8.725
16
36.500
9
10
Sebek, Liv
Lakes Area Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
8.900
13
9.625
5T
8.900
17
8.950
6
36.375
10
11
Rys, Catherine
Classic Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
8.650
19
9.350
14
9.350
8T
8.850
11T
36.200
11
12
Bauman, Heidi
Classic Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
9.225
6
8.800
21
9.525
5
8.625
19
36.175
12
13
Kraemer, Josie
Big Lake Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
9.125
7
9.500
10T
8.350
21
8.775
15T
35.750
13
14
Acker, Isabella
No Boundaries Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
8.750
18
8.825
20
8.850
18
9.300
2
35.725
14
15
Kargel, Abigail
Classic Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
8.875
14
9.225
16T
8.925
16
8.650
18
35.675
15
16
Erickson, Sarah
IGM Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
8.400
22T
9.125
18T
9.200
13
8.900
7T
35.625
16
17
Katz, Lillian
Classic Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
8.800
16T
9.225
17T
9.325
9
8.200
25
35.550
17
18
Bescheinen, Erin
Big Lake Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
8.600
20
9.500
11T
8.175
23T
9.075
5
35.350
18
19
Day, Zoey
Big Lake Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
8.250
24
9.625
6T
8.750
19
8.700
17
35.325
19
20
Smith, Leah
Classic Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
8.800
17T
8.750
22T
9.150
14
8.225
24
34.925
20
21
Kipka, Taylor
Big Lake Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
9.100
8
8.750
23T
8.100
25
8.900
8T
34.850
21
22
Barbot, Summer
American Gold Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
8.575
21
9.125
19T
8.550
20
8.325
23
34.575
22
23
Johnson, Lexi
Crowley's Gymnastics Center
G
XS
Group B
8.400
23T
9.275
15
8.175
24T
8.350
21T
34.200
23
24
Marrinan, Aubrie
No Boundaries Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
8.050
25
8.450
25
9.225
12
8.350
22T
34.075
24
25
Kranitz, Reese
American Gold Gymnastics
G
XS
Group B
8.950
12
8.375
26
8.200
22
8.450
20
33.975
25
26
Gilbertson, Anna
Classic Gymnastics Savage
G
XS
Group B
7.700
26
8.625
24
7.500
26
7.600
26
31.425
26