MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Club Champion's Wild West Showdown
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-10-19
2019-10-20
Club Champion Gymnastics
Click here
316
Club Champion's Wild West Showdown - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Le, Alexis
SCATS Gymnastics
2
3
Jr C
9.550
1T
9.400
2
9.850
1
9.750
1
38.550
1T
2
Kurzawski, Ava
Sokol
2
3
Jr C
9.450
3
9.700
1
9.725
2
9.675
2
38.550
1T
3
Wells, Taylor
Sokol
2
3
Jr B
9.700
1
9.500
2
9.675
1
9.775
1
38.650
1
4
Chu, Kaylee
Sokol
2
3
Jr A
9.450
2T
8.975
4
9.600
1
9.575
3
37.600
1
5
Contreras, Elsie
Sokol
2
3
Jr A
9.425
4
8.850
5
9.575
2
9.675
2
37.525
2T
6
Kanamaru, Yuna
Studio West Gymnastics
2
3
Jr C
9.000
9
8.550
8T
9.550
3
9.375
4T
36.475
4
6
Branciamore, Ermione
Club Champion Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.000
11T
8.250
14
9.550
3
9.100
11
35.900
11
8
Tkachenko, Michelle
All Olympia AOGC
2
3
Jr B
9.300
10T
8.900
10T
9.525
2
9.600
4
37.325
6T
9
Allen, Talia
Studio West Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.400
6
9.275
5T
9.500
3
9.400
7
37.575
4
10
Buenavides, Ava
Sokol
2
3
Jr B
9.500
2
9.300
3T
9.450
4T
9.625
2T
37.875
2
10
Ford, Chazie
Club Champion Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.475
3T
9.225
8
9.450
4T
9.250
9T
37.400
5
12
Vu, Aislinn
Sokol
2
3
Jr B
9.325
9
9.300
3T
9.375
6
9.325
8
37.325
6T
13
Childs, Eleanor
Club Champion Gymnastics
2
3
Jr C
9.550
1T
9.200
3
9.350
4
9.350
7
37.450
3
13
Consolida, Antonella
Club Champion Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.250
8
8.825
6
9.350
4T
9.150
10
36.575
7
13
Jones, Jenay
Club Champion Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.125
10
8.750
7T
9.350
4T
8.850
14T
36.075
10
16
Matta, Jaelah
Club Champion Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.300
10T
9.075
9
9.300
7
9.200
13T
36.875
9
17
Diaz, Nayeli
Sokol
2
3
Jr A
9.350
5
9.200
1
9.275
6
9.700
1
37.525
2T
18
Gutierrez, Lilyana
Sokol
2
3
Jr B
9.350
8
9.550
1
9.250
8
9.625
2T
37.775
3
19
Montemorra, Scarlett
SCATS Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.450
2T
9.100
2T
9.200
7
9.400
7
37.150
4
19
Barnes, Hazel
SCATS Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.150
12T
8.900
10T
9.200
9
9.225
12
36.475
12
19
Fach, Jolie
Studio West Gymnastics
2
3
Jr C
9.100
6T
8.550
8T
9.200
5
9.150
8
36.000
7
22
Nguyen, Oly
SCATS Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.475
1
8.750
7T
9.175
8
9.450
6
36.850
5
23
Hong, Olivia
Club Champion Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.175
9
8.550
9
9.125
9
9.300
8
36.150
8T
24
Yang, Claire
Studio West Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.150
12T
8.900
10T
9.100
10
9.250
9T
36.400
13
25
Hong, Reese
SCATS Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.300
6
8.350
12
9.025
10
9.475
5
36.150
8T
26
Inoue, Haruhi
Studio West Gymnastics
2
3
Jr C
9.075
8
8.950
5T
8.925
6
9.400
3
36.350
6
27
Spencer, Elizabeth
SCATS Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.450
5
8.850
13
8.900
11
9.550
5
36.750
10
28
Hogg, Anela
Sokol
2
3
Jr A
9.275
7
9.100
2T
8.825
11
9.500
4
36.700
6
29
Johnson, Poppy
Desert Christian Schools
2
3
Jr C
8.550
11T
8.750
7
8.800
7
8.900
10
35.000
9
29
Bravo, Danielle
Desert Christian Schools
2
3
Sr A
8.500
3
7.550
3
8.800
1
8.875
2
33.725
3
31
Jue, Riley
Club Champion Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.375
7
9.275
5T
8.750
12
9.200
13T
36.600
11
32
Tarrant, Micah
Sokol
2
3
Jr B
9.475
3T
9.250
7
8.700
13
9.475
6
36.900
8
32
Song, Hudson
All Olympia AOGC
2
3
Jr C
9.300
4
9.000
4
8.700
8
9.375
4T
36.375
5
34
Bae, Stella
Club Champion Gymnastics
2
3
Jr C
9.100
6T
8.950
5T
8.625
9
9.050
9
35.725
8
35
Robbins, Brynn
Studio West Gymnastics
2
3
Jr C
9.275
5
8.225
13
8.600
10T
8.850
12
34.950
11
35
Butler-Bigham, Tigerlilly
The Klub Gymnastics
2
3
Jr C
8.550
11T
8.400
11
8.600
10T
8.875
11
34.425
12
37
Forlano, Sydney
Golden State Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.375
1
8.850
1
8.525
2
9.125
1
35.875
1
37
Land, Betsy
The Klub Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.700
16
8.400
17
8.525
14T
9.250
9T
34.875
14
37
Gonzalez, Aubrey
Club Champion Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.100
14
7.700
19
8.525
14T
7.800
20
33.125
19
40
Brown, Jalyse
The Klub Gymnastics
2
3
Jr C
8.600
10
8.550
8T
8.450
12
9.375
4T
34.975
10
40
Cheyenne Francisco, Amelie
Golden State Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.000
2
8.600
2
8.450
3
8.750
3
34.800
2
42
Llamas, Kaitlyn
The Klub Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.250
19
8.700
14
8.425
16
8.900
15
34.275
15
43
Ayers, Violet
The Klub Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.000
11T
8.500
10
8.350
12T
9.200
9
35.050
12
43
Ferguson, Danielle
Golden State Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
8.575
16
8.300
13
8.350
12T
8.550
17
33.775
13T
45
Graham, Izzabella
Golden State Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.725
15
8.250
18
8.250
17
8.750
16T
33.975
16
46
Ruitenbach, Sophia
Golden State Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
8.600
15
8.400
11
8.175
14
8.600
16
33.775
13T
47
King, Matilda
The Klub Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
8.700
14
7.950
15T
8.150
15
8.850
14T
33.650
15
48
Terranova, Iona
Golden State Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
8.750
13
7.750
17
8.125
16
9.000
12
33.625
16
49
Carpenter, Cyra
Golden State Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
8.450
17
7.950
15T
8.050
17
8.950
13
33.400
17
50
Collins, Wren
The Klub Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.050
20
7.650
20
7.925
18
8.700
18
32.325
20
51
Dukic, Luna
The Klub Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.650
17
8.600
15
7.900
19
8.575
19
33.725
17
52
Pace, Mali
Golden State Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.550
18
8.550
16
7.800
20
8.750
16T
33.650
18
53
Stoughton-Miller, Anna
The Klub Gymnastics
2
3
Jr C
8.425
13
8.350
12
7.775
13
8.675
13
33.225
13
54
Mills, Brianna
Desert Christian Schools
2
3
Sr A
8.425
4
6.150
4
7.500
4
7.850
4
29.925
4
55
Colman, Vivienne
Golden State Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
8.000
19
0.000
18T
7.200
18
8.350
18
23.550
18
56
Forlano, Molly
Golden State Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
8.150
18
0.000
18T
0.000
19
0.000
19
8.150
19