MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
23rd Annual Star Struck Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-17
2020-01-19
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
Click here
2308
23rd Annual Star Struck Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Rock Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
3L,
3S,
4L,
4M,
4S,
5L,
5S,
6L,
6M,
6S,
7L,
7S,
8L,
8S,
BL,
BS,
C1,
C2,
DM,
GL,
J1,
J2,
J3,
J4,
J5,
J6,
PL,
SL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Zona, Juliana
Rock Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr A
9.200
5T
9.750
3T
8.750
10
9.500
2T
37.200
6
2
Londregan, Riley
Rock Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr B
9.500
1T
9.200
10
8.850
7
9.450
3
37.000
3
3
Ilaria, Gianna
Rock Gymnastics
4D
XG
Jr A
9.100
1T
8.550
10
9.200
5
9.600
4
36.450
2T
3
Kenney, Liberty
Rock Gymnastics
10A
8S
Jr B
8.700
6T
9.400
4
9.075
1
9.275
4
36.450
2
5
Ruff, Alyssa
Rock Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr A
9.100
3
9.300
11
8.700
9
9.200
6
36.300
9
6
Nazarenko, Deanna
Rock Gymnastics
8D
6S
Jrs.
8.825
4
8.950
4
9.175
3
9.175
4
36.125
3
7
McFarlane, Asha
Rock Gymnastics
4D
XG
Jr A
9.000
4T
9.250
2
8.600
11
9.250
7T
36.100
7
8
Krebs, Ella
Rock Gymnastics
2A
3S
Sr A
9.150
5
9.000
4T
8.700
6
9.200
4
36.050
4
9
Gallipoli, Mia
Rock Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr A
8.750
10
9.350
10
8.950
5
8.800
11
35.850
10
10
Murphy, Aileen
Rock Gymnastics
4D
XG
Jr A
8.500
13
8.800
7
9.350
1
9.100
11
35.750
8T
11
Maiorino, Adriana
Rock Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr A
9.000
5T
9.500
7T
8.350
10
8.850
10
35.700
11
12
Cofer, Autumn
Rock Gymnastics
8D
5S
Mids
9.025
5
8.750
4
9.050
3T
8.850
6
35.675
5
13
Kelly, Kailyn
Rock Gymnastics
8B
J1
Mids
9.050
5
9.100
2
8.500
5
9.000
5T
35.650
2
14
Yunek-Feliciano, Gia
Rock Gymnastics
2A
3S
Sr A
9.350
2
8.200
14
8.600
7T
9.450
1
35.600
7
15
Marinari, Ella
Rock Gymnastics
4D
XG
Jr B
8.950
4
8.800
9
8.650
10
9.000
8T
35.400
6T
16
Powell, Jada
Rock Gymnastics
8C
4S
Jr A
9.000
4T
8.100
11T
9.100
5
9.150
5T
35.350
7T
17
Lynch, Camryn
Rock Gymnastics
8D
5S
Srs.
9.025
4
8.700
4
8.600
6
8.900
3T
35.225
4
18
Kenney, Abigail
Rock Gymnastics
7A
10
Jrs.
9.300
5T
8.100
6
8.575
5T
9.175
4
35.150
4
19
Kaniuk, Cali
Rock Gymnastics
8D
5S
Srs.
9.250
2
8.350
7
8.550
7
8.800
6
34.950
6
20
Pannorfi, Giuliana
Rock Gymnastics
2A
3S
Jr A
8.700
11T
8.500
11
8.300
11
9.400
4
34.900
11
21
Swistock, Vanessa
Rock Gymnastics
11B
7L
Sr B
9.050
2
7.800
8
8.925
3
9.000
6T
34.775
5
22
Vincent, Christine
Rock Gymnastics
7A
10
Jrs.
9.300
5T
7.600
8
8.925
2
8.925
7
34.750
7
22
Pannorfi, Gabriella
Rock Gymnastics
2A
3S
Sr A
9.000
7T
8.400
13
8.450
11T
8.900
7T
34.750
9
24
VanVorst, Alina
Rock Gymnastics
4D
XG
Jr B
8.650
13T
8.600
10T
8.450
12
8.700
13
34.400
11
25
VanNote, Hayley
Rock Gymnastics
4D
XG
Jr A
9.000
4T
8.350
12
8.400
12
8.600
13
34.350
13
26
Akerman, Meredith
Rock Gymnastics
4D
XG
Jr B
8.900
5T
8.850
7T
7.500
14
9.000
8T
34.250
12
26
Webke, Jessica
Rock Gymnastics
8B
J1
Srs.
8.400
8
8.300
5
8.700
4T
8.850
7
34.250
5
28
Steup, Kadie
Rock Gymnastics
7B
J2
Sr A
8.800
1
7.900
4
8.100
7T
8.950
1
33.750
1
29
Larsen, Lexi
Rock Gymnastics
7B
J2
Sr B
8.300
6T
7.600
6T
8.900
1
8.850
1
33.650
1
30
Meyer, Katelyn
Rock Gymnastics
7B
J2
Sr A
8.500
4T
7.600
7
8.400
4T
8.850
2
33.350
4
30
Howe, Kendall
Rock Gymnastics
6B
J3
Jr A
8.200
6T
8.350
1
8.300
3T
8.500
5T
33.350
2
32
Krebs, Averi
Rock Gymnastics
6B
J3
Sr B
8.700
2
8.000
2
8.400
3
7.900
9
33.000
2
33
Blase, Ava
Rock Gymnastics
10A
8S
Jr A
8.050
11
9.250
6
7.350
13
8.300
13
32.950
10
34
Kelly, Ava
Rock Gymnastics
7A
10
Jrs.
8.975
10
7.200
10
8.100
9
8.600
8
32.875
9
35
Edwards, Emma
Rock Gymnastics
6B
J3
Jr B
8.750
2
7.900
3T
8.150
6
8.000
11T
32.800
4
36
Gallucci, Gabriella
Rock Gymnastics
8D
5S
Srs.
8.525
9
8.200
8
8.700
5
7.200
10
32.625
8
37
Burr, Abby
Rock Gymnastics
4B
J4
Jrs.
8.400
3
8.000
2
7.800
4T
8.400
4
32.600
2
38
Baudo, Gabriella
Rock Gymnastics
4B
J4
Mids
8.300
2T
7.400
2T
8.200
3
8.600
1
32.500
1
39
Reinhard, Madison
Rock Gymnastics
3B
J5
Sr B
8.500
1
7.400
1T
8.200
1
8.200
1T
32.300
1
40
Kenney, Lilly
Rock Gymnastics
6B
J3
Jr B
7.900
11T
8.300
1
7.350
11
8.650
5T
32.200
7
41
Caputi, Gina
Rock Gymnastics
4B
J4
Srs.
8.000
6T
7.500
1
8.000
2T
8.500
1
32.000
1
42
Cackowski, Julianna
Rock Gymnastics
4B
J4
Mids
8.100
6
7.800
1
7.650
8
8.250
2
31.800
2
43
Loney, Logan
Rock Gymnastics
4B
J4
Mids
8.000
7
7.400
2T
7.900
5T
8.200
3T
31.500
4
44
Pearsall, Melody
Rock Gymnastics
3B
J5
Sr A
8.400
1
7.300
1T
7.600
7T
7.800
4T
31.100
2
45
Palmiotto, Bella
Rock Gymnastics
3B
J5
Sr B
8.100
4T
7.000
3T
7.300
7T
8.200
1T
30.600
2
46
Schwartz, Olivia
Rock Gymnastics
2B
J6
Sr A
8.100
1
7.300
1
7.700
3
7.400
3T
30.500
1
47
Fortuna, Kathryn
Rock Gymnastics
6B
J3
Sr B
7.900
12T
7.200
9T
7.500
15T
7.800
11T
30.400
12
48
Muller, Madison
Rock Gymnastics
2B
J6
Sr A
7.900
2
7.100
2T
7.900
1
7.400
3T
30.300
2
49
Amos, Chloe
Rock Gymnastics
6B
J3
Sr A
8.200
9T
6.700
18
7.400
17
7.850
14T
30.150
17
50
Domenick, Sophia
Rock Gymnastics
2B
J6
Sr A
7.750
4
7.100
2T
7.800
2
7.450
2
30.100
3
51
Condos, Marina
Rock Gymnastics
2B
J6
Sr A
7.800
3
7.000
4
7.550
4
7.100
5
29.450
4
52
Trombino, Anna
Rock Gymnastics
2B
J6
Sr B
7.900
1T
5.200
4T
7.600
1
7.600
2
28.300
1
53
Kenney, Abigail
Rock Gymnastics
9A
10
All
8.600
13
0.000
13T
0.000
9.200
6T
17.800
13
54
Vincent, Christine
Rock Gymnastics
9A
10
All
9.350
4
0.000
0.000
0.000
14T
9.350
15