My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Pink Ribbon Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Pink Ribbon Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-10-182019-10-20 JET KidsClick here622
Meet ScoresTeam: Airborne Gymnastics and Dance
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  XB,  XS
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Daniel, ClaireAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 6 3 Sr A9.400 29.000 3T9.350 1T9.350 437.100 1
2Seim, KimberAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 6 3 Sr A9.425 18.950 5T8.850 89.400 336.625 2T
3Saunders, GenevieveAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 7 4 Sr A8.675 19.100 19.400 29.225 136.400 1
4O%27Neill, CharlotteAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 7 4 Jr B8.300 4T9.425 19.400 39.150 3T36.275 2
5Ghosh, QuinnAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 2 XS Sr B8.950 5T9.100 39.100 29.000 1T36.150 2
6Riedel, AddieAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 6 3 Sr B9.500 18.575 48.700 99.100 435.875 1
7Swanson, HazelAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 6 3 Sr B9.150 58.400 79.050 39.125 335.725 2
8Deau, TessaAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 6 3 Sr B8.925 88.350 89.025 49.250 135.550 4
9Chou, CarsonAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 7 4 Sr B8.850 29.225 18.800 7T8.575 4T35.450 1
10Cornell, HaileyAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 6 3 Sr B9.250 48.300 98.850 68.925 535.325 5
11Fisher, AlyssaAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 6 3 Sr B9.375 28.450 68.650 108.400 1234.875 7
12Orner, MikaylaAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 2 XS Sr C8.850 10T8.700 8T8.350 68.700 434.600 5
13LaReau, GianaAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 7 4 Jr C7.050 149.050 29.400 19.000 334.500 4T
14Milam, SadieAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 6 3 Jr A9.150 57.550 148.725 88.950 934.375 10
15Allen, FaithAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 2 XS Sr C9.050 58.425 118.325 78.550 9T34.350 7
16Pullo, TaraAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 6 3 Sr B9.000 78.500 58.150 148.650 10T34.300 11
17McGannon-Bilder, DelaneyAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 6 3 Sr A8.950 88.550 98.200 158.575 1334.275 12
18Bronski, CharlotteAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 7 4 Jr A7.200 119.175 49.100 28.725 734.200 8
19Vogel, EstherAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 6 3 Jr B8.900 68.250 7T7.800 129.175 234.125 4
20McNeff, CayleiAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 7 4 Sr C7.600 98.950 29.000 48.500 434.050 5
21Peterson, CadenceAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 2 XS Sr A8.200 138.650 88.975 28.150 11T33.975 9
22Wood, SiennaAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 7 4 Jr A7.750 99.275 28.100 118.800 533.925 9
23Stroker, MiraAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 7 4 Jr C7.650 8T8.675 78.450 118.875 433.650 8
24Cote-Wolvington, DylanAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 2 XS Jr B8.650 8T8.700 7T7.900 118.300 8T33.550 9
25Fable, LilyAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 6 3 Sr C8.600 138.350 87.875 168.425 1133.250 12
26Hups, AdelineAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 6 3 Jr B8.225 138.275 68.450 48.275 933.225 7