MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Excalibur Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-14
2020-02-14
Excalibur Gymnastics
Click here
2895
Excalibur Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 08B Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
HP,
JR,
SR
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bullard, Alex
Peak Gymnastics Academy
08B
XP
Jr B
9.375
1T
9.350
1
9.425
1
9.750
1
37.900
1
2
Spekczynski, Emily
Peak Gymnastics Academy
08B
XP
Jr A
9.100
7
8.900
5
9.375
2
9.650
2
37.025
1
2
Nguyen, Gabriela
Bull Run
08B
XP
Jr B
9.125
8
9.150
2
9.350
2T
9.400
7
37.025
2
4
Mercado, Tiffany
All American Gymnastics
08B
XP
Sr A
9.400
2
8.350
4
9.300
3
9.750
2
36.800
1
5
Ashurst, Sydney
Bull Run
08B
XP
Jr A
9.050
8T
9.000
2T
9.250
5
9.450
7
36.750
2
6
Hickenboth, Aurea
X-Cel Gymnastics
08B
XP
Jr A
9.250
2T
8.350
7
9.325
3T
9.550
4T
36.475
3
7
Owens, Liza
Aerial East Gymnastics
08B
XP
Sr A
9.500
1
8.125
5
9.475
2
9.350
4
36.450
2
7
Walsh, Madison
Gym Quest
08B
XP
Jr B
9.275
4
8.850
3
8.850
9
9.475
4T
36.450
3
9
West, Victoria
Aerial East Gymnastics
08B
XP
Sr A
8.875
7
8.975
1
9.050
5
9.400
3
36.300
3
9
Moore, Nya
Youth Sports, Virginia Training Center
08B
XP
Jr B
9.175
5T
8.725
4
9.050
6T
9.350
8
36.300
4
11
Leone, Alicia
Bull Run
08B
XP
Sr A
9.150
5
8.725
2
9.175
4
9.225
5
36.275
4
12
Townsend, Annabelle
All American Gymnastics
08B
XP
Jr B
9.375
2T
7.900
8
9.350
3T
9.625
2
36.250
5
13
Hankins, Jaelyn
Youth Sports, Virginia Training Center
08B
XP
Sr A
9.350
3
7.350
8
9.550
1
9.875
1
36.125
5
14
Pietropaoli, Olivia
X-Cel Gymnastics
08B
XP
Jr B
8.875
10
8.700
5
9.050
7T
9.450
6
36.075
6
15
Rubiano, Camila
Peak Gymnastics Academy
08B
XP
Jr A
9.200
6
8.950
4
8.675
9
9.225
9T
36.050
4
16
Kuzma, Ava
X-Cel Gymnastics
08B
XP
Jr A
9.275
1
8.100
9
9.425
1
9.225
10T
36.025
5T
16
Telfian, Anna
Gym Quest
08B
XP
Jr A
9.050
9T
9.000
3T
8.575
10
9.400
8
36.025
6T
18
Tapper, Raegan
Aerial East Gymnastics
08B
XP
Jr B
9.150
7
8.075
7
9.100
5
9.550
3
35.875
7
19
Satti, Dania
Bull Run
08B
XP
Jr A
9.250
3T
9.125
1
7.950
13
9.525
6
35.850
7
20
Kirby, Jaidyn
All American Gymnastics
08B
XP
Jr A
9.250
4T
7.650
10
9.325
4T
9.575
3
35.800
8
21
Francis, Alyssa
X-Cel Gymnastics
08B
XP
Jr A
9.225
5
8.150
8
8.850
8
9.550
5T
35.775
9
22
St Onge, Ayla
Decal Gymnastics
08B
XP
Jr A
9.050
10T
8.850
6
8.550
11
9.225
11T
35.675
10
23
Bailey, Reese
Decal Gymnastics
08B
XP
Jr B
9.175
6T
8.300
6
8.900
8
9.250
9
35.625
8
24
Gurdin, Sophia
Aerial East Gymnastics
08B
XP
Jr B
9.100
9
7.650
9
9.175
4
9.475
5T
35.400
9
25
Rosenfeldt, Claire
All American Gymnastics
08B
XP
Jr A
9.000
11T
7.450
13
9.150
6
9.675
1
35.275
11
26
Halstead, Rachel
All American Gymnastics
08B
XP
Sr A
9.300
4
8.050
6
8.300
7
9.150
6
34.800
6
27
Mestey, Haleigh
Peak Gymnastics Academy
08B
XP
Jr A
9.000
12T
7.550
11
8.875
7
9.225
12T
34.650
12
28
Decker, Sylvia
Peak Gymnastics Academy
08B
XP
Sr A
8.900
6
8.500
3
8.350
6
8.300
8
34.050
7
29
Rogers, Taylor
Gym Quest
08B
XP
Jr B
9.350
3
7.600
10
7.900
10
9.175
10
34.025
10
30
Lewis, Mollie
Aerial East Gymnastics
08B
XP
Jr A
8.425
13
7.500
12
8.475
12
9.100
13
33.500
13
31
Puleo, Brooke
Aerial East Gymnastics
08B
XP
Sr A
8.800
8
7.700
7
7.750
8
8.925
7
33.175
8