MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Lady Luck Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-17
2020-01-19
Brown's Gymnastics-Las Vegas
1644
Lady Luck Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D5 Level: 9
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Fullmer, Payton
Gymnastics Training Center
D5
9
L9 d5 g2
9.175
2
9.000
2
9.075
1
9.425
1
36.675
1
2
Cessna, Ava
Just Jymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g2
8.350
8
9.325
1
8.775
2
9.100
4
35.550
2
3
Scott, Stella
Nebraska Gold Gymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g3
9.375
1
8.400
3T
8.800
1
8.400
10
34.975
1
4
Hamilton, Kailyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g3
8.775
4
8.700
1
8.325
3
9.150
2
34.950
2
5
Miyasaki, Haylie
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g1
8.925
3
8.300
5
8.550
1
9.150
3
34.925
1
6
O'Mara, Katelyn
Genesis Gymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g3
9.125
2
8.450
2
8.500
2
8.800
6
34.875
3
7
Forbes, Alexandra
Ortona Gymnastics Club
D5
9
L9 d5 g1
9.000
2
8.550
2T
8.150
4
9.000
7T
34.700
2
8
Miller, Camry
Southern Utah Gymnastics Acad.
D5
9
L9 d5 g3
9.025
3
8.150
6
8.050
4
9.425
1
34.650
4
9
Namm, Marley
Genesis Gymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g2
8.750
6
8.225
5
8.400
5
9.150
3
34.525
3
10
Root, Sammy
VIBE Gymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g1
8.900
4
8.650
1
8.300
3
8.500
10
34.350
3
11
Eenhuis, Elly
Precizion 509
D5
9
L9 d5 g2
8.775
4T
8.700
3T
8.300
6
8.400
10
34.175
4
12
Blair, Samantha
Ortona Gymnastics Club
D5
9
L9 d5 g1
8.800
6
8.500
4
7.650
9
9.050
5T
34.000
4
13
Buzbee, Adalyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g1
9.300
1
7.750
7
7.475
10
9.300
1
33.825
5
13
Birkeland, Melanie
Gymnastics Training Center
D5
9
L9 d5 g2
8.775
4T
7.750
8
8.600
3
8.700
7
33.825
5
15
Sabers, Emily
Just Jymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g1
8.525
9
8.550
2T
8.400
2
7.900
11
33.375
6
16
Pach, Jaime
Ortona Gymnastics Club
D5
9
L9 d5 g1
8.500
10
7.800
6
7.900
5T
9.000
7T
33.200
7
17
Farrar, Liv
Gold Medal Gymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g1
8.625
7
7.400
11
7.900
5T
9.200
2
33.125
8
18
Yahna, Avery
Metro Gymnastics Center
D5
9
L9 d5 g3
8.600
6
8.350
5
7.175
7
8.950
4
33.075
5
19
Livengood, Sienna
Metro Gymnastics Center
D5
9
L9 d5 g1
8.600
8
7.450
9T
7.900
5T
9.050
5T
33.000
9
20
Black, Ellie
Gymnastics Training Center
D5
9
L9 d5 g2
9.050
3
6.450
9T
8.500
4
8.750
6
32.750
6
21
Gorman, Madelyn
Flips Texas
D5
9
L9 d5 g3
8.750
5
6.750
8
7.750
6
9.000
3
32.250
6
22
Gregory, Madison
American Kids Sports Center
D5
9
L9 d5 g1
7.750
11
7.700
8
7.800
8
8.800
9
32.050
10
23
Mersiowsky, Amelia
Biltmore Gymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g2
8.450
7
7.900
7
7.375
9
8.250
12
31.975
7
24
Spencer, Ainslee
Southern Utah Gymnastics Acad.
D5
9
L9 d5 g2
8.100
9
7.950
6
6.575
12
8.550
8T
31.175
8
25
Parker, Katie
Impact Gymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g2
5.600
11
8.700
3T
7.700
8
8.550
8T
30.550
9
26
Ross, Torrance
Coral Reef Gymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g2
7.875
10
5.550
11
7.200
11
8.900
5
29.525
10
27
Miyagi, Erika
Miyagi Gymnastics Academy
D5
9
L9 d5 g3
9.375
1
0.000
12
8.150
7
9.250
2
26.775
11
28
Cheng, Karalyn
VIBE Gymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g1
8.825
5
7.450
9T
0.000
11
9.100
4
25.375
11
29
Young, Katie
Gold Coast Gymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g3
8.150
7
0.000
9T
8.000
5
8.850
5
25.000
7
30
Day-Esson, Addison
American Gymnastics Academy Northwest
D5
9
L9 d5 g2
0.000
12
6.450
9T
7.225
10
8.300
11
21.975
12
31
Juve, Braelyn
Just Jymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g3
0.000
9T
8.400
3T
0.000
8T
8.500
8
16.900
8
32
Duckhart, Jaye
Gold Coast Gymnastics
D5
9
L9 d5 g3
7.700
8
0.000
9T
0.000
8T
8.450
9
16.150
9
33
Tarasenco, Veronica
Okanagan Gymnastics Centre
D5
9
L9 d5 g3
0.000
9T
7.400
7
0.000
8T
8.650
7
16.050
10