MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
St. Louis Classic Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-21
2020-02-23
Team Central
Click here
1565
St. Louis Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: R12
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gates, Elise
AGI
R12
XS
Jr C
9.650
1
9.525
2
9.675
1
9.425
1
38.275
1
2
Coats, Rileigh
Team Central
R12
XS
Sr A
9.375
1
9.350
1
9.600
1
9.500
1
37.825
1
2
Walls, Kelzi
Team Central
R12
XS
Jr C
9.400
2
9.550
1
9.525
2
9.350
2T
37.825
2
4
Rydgig, Layla
AGI
R12
XS
Sr B
9.200
6
9.800
1
9.200
4
9.425
1
37.625
1
5
Menossi, Josslyn
AGI
R12
XS
Jr A
9.275
1
9.350
2
9.400
1
9.350
2
37.375
1
6
Riechmann, Serena
AGI
R12
XS
Jr A
9.100
4
9.600
1
9.250
3
9.300
3
37.250
2
7
Hattrup, Aubrey
AGI
R12
XS
Jr B
8.950
6
9.350
4
9.725
1
9.200
2T
37.225
1
8
Neipp, Ilse Krakos
Team Central
R12
XS
Sr A
9.000
5
9.275
2T
9.500
2
9.350
2T
37.125
2
9
Coerver, Madisyn
Flip Side Gymnastics
R12
XS
Sr B
9.400
3T
9.200
3
9.300
1
9.150
2T
37.050
2
10
Schallenberg-Decker, Bailey
AGI
R12
XS
Jr C
9.050
7T
9.200
5
9.375
3
9.350
2T
36.975
3
11
Lucchesi, Sophia
Team Central
R12
XS
Jr B
9.050
4
9.225
5
9.225
3
9.425
1
36.925
2
12
Johnson, Amelia
AGI
R12
XS
Jr B
9.500
1
9.475
3
8.825
8
9.050
5
36.850
3
13
Jones, Malia
Team Central
R12
XS
Sr A
9.050
4
9.275
2T
8.950
7
9.350
2T
36.625
3
14
Fitzpatrick, Chloe
AGI
R12
XS
Jr B
9.000
5
9.575
1T
9.025
5
8.950
7
36.550
4
15
Barker, Zoe
Flip Side Gymnastics
R12
XS
Sr B
9.150
7
9.250
2
9.250
2T
8.750
8T
36.400
3
16
Wren, Danyielle
Team Central
R12
XS
Sr B
9.400
3T
9.175
4
9.000
5
8.800
7
36.375
4
17
Wise, Alleena
Concordia Gym Center
R12
XS
Sr A
8.900
7
9.200
4
9.175
3
9.025
5
36.300
4
18
Shaw, Ella
Flip Side Gymnastics
R12
XS
Jr B
9.250
2
9.100
8
8.900
7
9.000
6
36.250
5
19
Naber, Lillian
Concordia Gym Center
R12
XS
Jr B
8.800
9T
9.175
6
9.150
4
9.100
4
36.225
6
20
Ballard, Audree
Flip Side Gymnastics
R12
XS
Jr C
9.175
5
9.225
4
9.000
6T
8.750
6T
36.150
4
21
Ngethe, Mercy
Flip Side Gymnastics
R12
XS
Sr B
9.500
1
8.750
8
9.250
2T
8.475
12
35.975
5
22
Zurliene, Camilla
AGI
R12
XS
Jr B
9.075
3
9.575
1T
8.750
9
8.450
9
35.850
7
23
Kamotho, Elizabeth
Flip Side Gymnastics
R12
XS
Jr A
9.200
2
9.000
7
8.675
7T
8.950
5
35.825
3
24
Gorman, Grace
Team Central
R12
XS
Sr B
9.250
5
8.825
7
8.600
8
9.125
4
35.800
6
24
Sansone, Ella
Flip Side Gymnastics
R12
XS
Jr C
9.050
7T
8.875
8
9.050
5
8.825
5
35.800
5
26
Foster, Carlita
FCAC Top Flight
R12
XS
Jr C
9.250
4
8.650
12
9.325
4
8.550
8
35.775
6
26
Wolkowitz, Carmen
Team Central
R12
XS
Jr A
8.700
9
9.275
3
8.700
5T
9.100
4
35.775
4
28
Haas, Aubrey
Flip Side Gymnastics
R12
XS
Sr A
8.875
8
9.100
5
8.650
9T
9.100
4
35.725
5
29
Kayler, Adri
FCAC Top Flight
R12
XS
Jr C
9.050
7T
9.250
3
9.000
6T
8.400
9
35.700
7
30
Shahi, Priya
Team Central
R12
XS
Sr B
8.775
9
9.075
5T
8.625
7
9.150
2T
35.625
7
31
Townsend, Ryleigh
Olympia Rock Hill
R12
XS
Jr B
8.850
7T
8.600
12
8.950
6
9.200
2T
35.600
8
31
Williams, Makayla
Concordia Gym Center
R12
XS
Sr A
9.150
3
8.600
12
9.150
4
8.700
8
35.600
6
33
Loiterstein, Abby
Team Central
R12
XS
Sr B
9.425
2
9.075
5T
7.850
10
9.050
5
35.400
8
33
Charnond, Harper
Flip Side Gymnastics
R12
XS
Jr A
9.000
5
8.875
12T
8.625
9
8.900
6T
35.400
5
35
Stanek, Sara
Team Central
R12
XS
Jr A
8.625
11
9.075
5T
8.675
7T
8.900
6T
35.275
6
36
Collier, Lorelei
FCAC Top Flight
R12
XS
Jr A
8.850
6
8.975
8
8.500
10T
8.900
6T
35.225
7
37
Plocinski, Emalee
Flip Side Gymnastics
R12
XS
Jr B
8.850
7T
9.125
7
8.375
10
8.850
8
35.200
9
37
Ritter, Kinley
Team Central
R12
XS
Jr C
8.700
12
8.775
9
8.600
10
9.125
4
35.200
8
39
Villareal, Ashley
Team Central
R12
XS
Sr A
8.400
14
8.775
10
8.975
6
9.000
6
35.150
7
40
Darling, Lucy
Flip Side Gymnastics
R12
XS
Jr C
9.100
6
9.050
6
8.150
12
8.750
6T
35.050
9
41
Cordell, Kailyn
FCAC Top Flight
R12
XS
Jr A
8.800
7T
9.075
5T
8.500
10T
8.625
12
35.000
8
42
Kirk, Jenna
Team Central
R12
XS
Sr B
8.750
10T
8.650
10
8.825
6
8.750
8T
34.975
9
43
Alvarez-Bedoya, Myriam
Team Central
R12
XS
Jr A
9.150
3
8.875
12T
8.150
12
8.750
9T
34.925
9
44
Reynolds, Emma
Olympia Rock Hill
R12
XS
Jr C
8.900
10
8.725
10T
9.000
6T
8.150
11
34.775
10
45
Lawson, Jayden
FCAC Top Flight
R12
XS
Jr A
8.800
7T
8.800
14
8.750
4
8.400
13
34.750
10
46
Smith, Kaylee
FCAC Top Flight
R12
XS
Sr A
8.825
9
8.925
9
8.650
9T
8.300
12T
34.700
8
47
Jackson, Marissa
Team Central
R12
XS
Sr A
8.800
10
8.950
8
8.025
14
8.900
7
34.675
9
48
Gabel, Cate
Olympia Rock Hill
R12
XS
Jr C
8.775
11
9.025
7
8.550
11
8.300
10
34.650
11
49
Newman, Tiana
Team Central
R12
XS
Sr A
8.300
15
9.000
7
9.000
5
8.300
12T
34.600
10
50
Gruen, Lauren
AGI
R12
XS
Jr A
8.000
14
9.150
4
9.375
2
8.050
14
34.575
11
51
Creek, Sophia
Team Central
R12
XS
Jr B
8.650
11T
8.425
14
9.250
2
8.200
11T
34.525
10
52
Breckenridge, Dylan
Olympia Rock Hill
R12
XS
Sr A
9.300
2
8.250
14
8.250
13
8.650
9*
34.450
11T
52
Bohnenstiehl, Kinley
AGI
R12
XS
Jr A
8.650
10
8.350
15
8.700
5T
8.750
9T
34.450
12
52
Stephens, Laila
FCAC Top Flight
R12
XS
Sr A
8.625
12
8.425
13
8.750
8
8.650
9*
34.450
11T
55
Smith, Natalie
Team Central
R12
XS
Sr B
8.550
12
8.575
11
8.375
9
8.650
10T
34.150
10
56
Adams, Anne
Team Central
R12
XS
Jr C
8.450
13
8.725
10T
8.950
9
7.950
13
34.075
12
57
Myers, Sabrina
AGI
R12
XS
Jr A
8.450
13
8.925
11
7.825
14
8.700
11
33.900
13
58
Jones, Mariela
Flip Side Gymnastics
R12
XS
Sr A
8.950
6
9.050
6
7.200
15
8.625
11
33.825
13
58
Paisley, Adrianna
Flip Side Gymnastics
R12
XS
Sr B
8.750
10T
8.675
9
7.750
11
8.650
10T
33.825
11
60
Hersch, Riley
Team Central
R12
XS
Sr B
9.050
8
8.550
12
7.150
12
8.975
6
33.725
12
61
Hannebique, Sydney
Team Central
R12
XS
Sr A
8.550
13
8.700
11
8.350
12
7.950
14
33.550
14
62
Siebe, Saya Siebe
Olympia Rock Hill
R12
XS
Jr B
8.600
13T
8.700
10T
7.700
14
8.300
10
33.300
11
63
Williamson, Piper
Olympia Rock Hill
R12
XS
Jr C
9.350
3
8.475
13
7.250
14
8.050
12
33.125
13
64
Gallagher, Avery
Team Central
R12
XS
Jr B
8.800
9T
8.750
9
7.075
15
8.200
11T
32.825
12
65
Yount, Brenna
FCAC Top Flight
R12
XS
Jr B
8.600
13T
8.450
13
8.075
12
7.650
14
32.775
13
66
Moore, Sophia
FCAC Top Flight
R12
XS
Jr A
8.550
12
8.950
9T
7.600
15
7.500
15
32.600
14
67
Nipper, Addyson
Concordia Gym Center
R12
XS
Sr A
8.700
11
7.400
15
8.500
11
7.250
15
31.850
15
68
Volk, Maddie
Olympia Rock Hill
R12
XS
Jr B
8.650
11T
8.700
10T
8.150
11
6.000
15
31.500
14
69
Mackie, Susie
Olympia Rock Hill
R12
XS
Jr B
8.500
15
7.000
15
8.050
13
7.900
13
31.450
15
70
Stephens, Anna
Olympia Rock Hill
R12
XS
Jr C
8.100
14
7.250
14
8.075
13
7.150
14
30.575
14
71
Spilker, Jaclynn
AGI
R12
XS
Jr A
0.000
15
8.950
9T
8.050
13
9.400
1
26.400
15