MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
St. Louis Classic Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-21
2020-02-23
Team Central
Click here
1565
St. Louis Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B-9
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Vega, Emilia
River Bend Gymnastics
B-9
XP
SR
9.050
3
9.100
1
8.675
5T
9.225
2
36.050
1
2
Katz, Avery
Dynamics Gymnastics
B-9
XP
SR
8.850
6
8.750
2
9.100
1
9.175
3
35.875
2
3
Blunt, Ava
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
B-9
XP
JR B
9.000
4
8.400
9T
9.225
1
8.875
9
35.500
1
4
Baker, Myleigh
Millers Extreme Gymnastics
B-9
XP
JR B
8.900
6
8.700
3T
8.600
6
9.200
2
35.400
2
5
Adell, Kadison
Bootheel Gymnastics
B-9
XP
JR B
8.750
11
9.250
1
8.250
9T
9.075
4
35.325
3
6
Kessler, Alexis
Olympia Mid Rivers
B-9
XP
SR
9.500
1
8.500
7T
8.350
10
8.950
6T
35.300
3
6
McFowland, Pamela
Team Central
B-9
XP
JR B
9.125
3
8.650
5
8.525
7
9.000
6T
35.300
4
8
Ariza Mejia, Gabriela
Flip Side Gymnastics
B-9
XP
SR
8.675
9
8.525
6
8.600
8
9.375
1
35.175
4
8
Broeckling, Bethany
Midwest Twisters
B-9
XP
JR B
8.800
10
9.000
2
8.625
5
8.750
10
35.175
5
10
Vandeven, Sophia
Flip Side Gymnastics
B-9
XP
JR B
9.175
2
8.500
6T
8.750
2T
8.600
12T
35.025
6
11
Moeller, Genevieve
Team Central
B-9
XP
SR
9.100
2
8.550
5
8.400
9
8.600
11T
34.650
5
12
Foltz, Sydney
Bootheel Gymnastics
B-9
XP
SR
8.525
11
8.150
10
8.850
4
9.050
4
34.575
6T
12
Keck, Montgomery
River Bend Gymnastics
B-9
XP
JR B
8.825
9
8.450
8
8.250
9T
9.050
5
34.575
7
12
Wilslef, Isabelle
Dynamics Gymnastics
B-9
XP
SR
8.550
10
8.500
7T
8.875
3
8.650
10
34.575
6T
15
Saunders, Sarah
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
B-9
XP
JR B
8.875
7
8.500
6T
8.450
8
8.700
11
34.525
8
16
Hubbard, Kaylee
Midwest Twisters
B-9
XP
SR
8.775
7
7.900
11
8.625
7
8.950
6T
34.250
8
17
Bushee, Paige
Midwest Twisters
B-9
XP
JR B
8.950
5
8.700
3T
7.600
12
8.900
8
34.150
9
18
Jaenke, Victoria
Flip Side Gymnastics
B-9
XP
SR
8.900
5
7.200
12T
9.000
2
9.025
5
34.125
9
19
Bollin, Abigail
River Bend Gymnastics
B-9
XP
JR B
8.550
12
8.400
9T
8.025
11
9.100
3
34.075
10
20
YORK, LILLY
River Bend Gymnastics
B-9
XP
SR
9.000
4
8.650
4
7.550
14
8.600
11T
33.800
10
21
Diamond, Thisbe
Team Central
B-9
XP
JR B
8.500
13
7.750
11
8.750
2T
8.600
12T
33.600
11
22
Merrell, Olivia
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
B-9
XP
JR B
9.200
1
5.750
13
8.750
2T
9.425
1
33.125
12
23
Heien, April
Olympia Mid Rivers
B-9
XP
SR
8.700
8
7.000
14
8.300
11T
8.850
8
32.850
11
24
Adkins, Carleigh
Millers Extreme Gymnastics
B-9
XP
JR B
8.850
8
7.550
12
7.400
13
9.000
6T
32.800
13
25
Rivera, Anna
Moberly Gymnastics
B-9
XP
SR
8.500
12
7.200
12T
8.300
11T
8.675
9
32.675
12
26
Evans, Rachel
Midwest Twisters
B-9
XP
SR
0.000
13T
8.700
3
8.675
5T
0.000
13T
17.375
13
27
McFadden, Kennadi
Flip Side Gymnastics
B-9
XP
SR
0.000
13T
8.250
9
8.225
13
0.000
13T
16.475
14