XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Filipowicz, Addison | Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee |
S09 |
XS |
Sr A | 9.450 5T | 9.575 1 | 9.850 1 | 9.450 3 | 38.325 1 |
2 | Wille, Rylie | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr B | 9.700 1 | 9.425 1 | 9.625 3 | 9.500 5 | 38.250 1 |
3 | Megerle, Tanna | Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.350 4T | 9.325 4 | 9.750 1 | 9.550 1T | 37.975 1 |
3 | Heinle, Mackenzie | M and M Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Sr B | 9.550 3 | 9.525 2 | 9.600 2T | 9.300 5T | 37.975 1 |
5 | Peck, Isla | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Sr A | 9.500 3T | 9.400 3 | 9.625 3 | 9.400 4 | 37.925 2 |
6 | Banwart, Sophia | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Sr A | 9.450 5T | 9.125 8 | 9.450 6 | 9.700 1 | 37.725 3 |
7 | Dummann, Mya | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Sr B | 9.600 2 | 9.250 6 | 9.300 10 | 9.550 1 | 37.700 2 |
8 | Gallegos, Anna | M and M Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Sr B | 9.350 6T | 9.575 1 | 9.400 8 | 9.350 3T | 37.675 3 |
9 | Kranich, Molly | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr B | 9.425 2 | 9.050 8 | 9.575 4 | 9.550 2 | 37.600 2 |
9 | Gumz, Kiersten | Wautoma Fitness |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.500 2 | 9.100 7 | 9.450 3 | 9.550 1T | 37.600 2 |
11 | Jones, Amarii | Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee |
S09 |
XS |
Jr B | 8.950 10T | 9.200 3T | 9.725 1 | 9.700 1 | 37.575 3 |
12 | Sivatharshan, Akshaiya | Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee |
S09 |
XS |
Sr B | 9.750 1 | 9.475 3 | 9.125 14 | 9.200 9 | 37.550 4 |
13 | Huebschmann, Jasmine | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Sr A | 9.400 8T | 9.300 6 | 9.525 5 | 9.300 6T | 37.525 4 |
14 | Rawski, Tatum | M and M Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Sr A | 9.450 5T | 9.375 4 | 9.300 7 | 9.350 5 | 37.475 5 |
15 | Myre, Brielle | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr A | 9.675 1 | 9.200 5 | 9.125 4 | 9.400 2 | 37.400 1 |
15 | Skenandore, Savannah | Tri County Gymnastics & Cheer |
S09 |
XS |
Sr B | 9.400 5 | 9.400 4 | 9.350 9 | 9.250 7T | 37.400 5 |
17 | Williams, Dyllyn | Tri County Gymnastics & Cheer |
S09 |
XS |
Sr A | 9.400 8T | 9.275 7 | 9.150 10 | 9.550 2 | 37.375 6 |
18 | Tovias, Aubryana | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Sr A | 9.650 1 | 8.950 11 | 9.600 4 | 9.150 12 | 37.350 7 |
19 | Wortman, Annabelle | Capital Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Sr B | 9.100 15 | 9.125 8 | 9.600 2T | 9.500 2 | 37.325 6 |
20 | Langer, Ally | Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee |
S09 |
XS |
Sr B | 9.325 8 | 9.325 5 | 9.275 11 | 9.350 3T | 37.275 7 |
21 | Bautista, Ava | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.550 1 | 9.225 5 | 9.600 2 | 8.800 14T | 37.175 3 |
22 | Galent, Zofia | Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee |
S09 |
XS |
Jr B | 9.225 5 | 9.200 3T | 9.650 2 | 9.025 10 | 37.100 4 |
22 | Wagner, Meadow | Waupun Gymnastics Club |
S09 |
XS |
Sr A | 9.350 10T | 9.500 2 | 8.950 12T | 9.300 6T | 37.100 8 |
24 | White, Anna | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr A | 9.450 2 | 9.050 6 | 9.375 2 | 9.200 3T | 37.075 2 |
25 | Kloehn, Madison | Infinite Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.350 4T | 9.425 2 | 9.325 5 | 8.950 13 | 37.050 4 |
25 | Riley, Enzie | Infinite Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr B | 9.375 3 | 9.350 2 | 9.125 8 | 9.200 7 | 37.050 5 |
27 | DeFilippis, Riley | Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee |
S09 |
XS |
Sr A | 9.350 10T | 9.325 5 | 9.125 11 | 9.200 10T | 37.000 9 |
28 | Jansen, Kate | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr A | 9.300 6 | 9.300 1T | 9.475 1 | 8.900 7T | 36.975 3 |
29 | Kelly, Clara | Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee |
S09 |
XS |
Sr B | 9.350 6T | 9.050 10 | 9.525 5T | 9.000 11T | 36.925 8T |
29 | Locke, Annabelle | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Sr B | 9.525 4 | 9.150 7 | 9.450 7 | 8.800 15 | 36.925 8T |
31 | Leka, Xyella | Infinite Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.150 12T | 9.350 3 | 9.100 9 | 9.300 4 | 36.900 5 |
32 | Angerhofer, Makenna | Stoughton Gymnastics Team |
S09 |
XS |
Sr A | 9.350 10T | 9.100 9T | 9.200 9 | 9.200 10T | 36.850 10 |
33 | Schaper, Madison | Tri County Gymnastics & Cheer |
S09 |
XS |
Sr B | 9.150 13T | 9.000 12 | 9.550 4 | 9.050 10 | 36.750 10 |
34 | Gargiulo, Ara | Infinite Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Sr B | 9.250 10T | 9.100 9 | 9.525 5T | 8.850 13T | 36.725 11 |
34 | Becker, Ella | Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.300 6T | 9.475 1 | 8.450 18 | 9.500 3 | 36.725 6 |
36 | Rissky, Paige | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr B | 9.100 7 | 9.000 9T | 9.075 10 | 9.525 3T | 36.700 6 |
37 | Nagel, Jenna | Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.400 3 | 9.050 8T | 9.350 4 | 8.800 14T | 36.600 7 |
38 | Sails, Teryn | Infinite Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr B | 9.050 8 | 8.900 12 | 9.250 7 | 9.350 6 | 36.550 7 |
39 | Terrell-Marchini, Gemma | Infinite Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr B | 9.250 4 | 8.200 14 | 9.550 5 | 9.525 3T | 36.525 8 |
40 | Schmid, Freya | Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.300 6T | 9.050 8T | 8.950 14 | 9.200 7 | 36.500 8 |
41 | Wimmer, Amelia | Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee |
S09 |
XS |
Sr B | 9.250 10T | 8.750 15T | 9.675 1 | 8.750 16 | 36.425 12 |
41 | Morelock, Elise | Westosha Legacy Athletic Club |
S09 |
XS |
Jr A | 9.150 8 | 9.300 1T | 9.175 3 | 8.800 10T | 36.425 4 |
41 | Albertson, Milena | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.200 11 | 9.000 11T | 9.225 8 | 9.000 11T | 36.425 9 |
44 | Woodson, Jada | Infinite Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Sr B | 9.300 9 | 8.900 13T | 9.200 12 | 9.000 11T | 36.400 13 |
45 | Wentland, Lexie | Wautoma Fitness |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.300 6T | 9.000 11T | 9.050 11T | 9.000 11T | 36.350 10 |
46 | Wendlandt, Brenna | Waupun Gymnastics Club |
S09 |
XS |
Sr A | 9.575 2 | 9.100 9T | 8.950 12T | 8.700 13 | 36.325 11 |
46 | Hickman, Bayleigh | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.300 6T | 9.150 6 | 8.775 16 | 9.100 8 | 36.325 11 |
48 | Godbout, Sloan | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr A | 9.400 3 | 8.800 11 | 8.600 9T | 9.500 1 | 36.300 5 |
49 | Walkowski, Lydia | M and M Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.050 15 | 8.950 13 | 9.025 13 | 9.250 5T | 36.275 12 |
50 | Lindsley, Vanessa | Tri County Gymnastics & Cheer |
S09 |
XS |
Jr B | 9.150 6 | 9.000 9T | 9.350 6 | 8.750 13 | 36.250 9 |
51 | Graham, Olivia | Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee |
S09 |
XS |
Sr B | 9.250 10T | 9.025 11 | 9.100 15 | 8.850 13T | 36.225 14 |
51 | Sukow, Sophia | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.100 14 | 8.800 14 | 9.075 10 | 9.250 5T | 36.225 13 |
53 | Evans-Haseman, Mia | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Sr A | 9.500 3T | 7.750 14 | 9.700 2 | 9.250 9 | 36.200 12 |
54 | Manske, Natalie | Waupun Gymnastics Club |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.150 12T | 9.050 8T | 8.925 15 | 9.050 10 | 36.175 14 |
55 | Buhr, Leah | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr A | 9.050 9 | 9.225 4 | 8.650 6 | 9.200 3T | 36.125 6 |
56 | Moreno, Maya | Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee |
S09 |
XS |
Sr B | 9.150 13T | 8.900 13T | 8.725 16 | 9.300 5T | 36.075 15 |
57 | Deak, Sophia | Infinite Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Sr B | 8.900 16 | 8.750 15T | 9.150 13 | 9.250 7T | 36.050 16 |
58 | Engelberg, Emma | Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.000 16T | 8.700 17 | 9.250 6T | 9.075 9 | 36.025 15 |
59 | Kendall, Helena | Westosha Legacy Athletic Club |
S09 |
XS |
Jr A | 9.325 4T | 9.250 3 | 8.625 7T | 8.800 10T | 36.000 7 |
60 | Heinert, Heidi | M and M Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr B | 8.650 14 | 9.150 5T | 9.100 9 | 9.075 8 | 35.975 10 |
61 | Shaw-Ambrose, Makylia | Infinite Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr A | 9.200 7 | 8.975 7 | 8.600 9T | 9.150 5 | 35.925 8 |
62 | Clark, Molly | Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee |
S09 |
XS |
Sr A | 8.500 14 | 8.800 12 | 9.225 8 | 9.300 6T | 35.825 13 |
63 | McGinnis, Macie | Waupun Gymnastics Club |
S09 |
XS |
Jr B | 8.850 12T | 9.100 7 | 8.725 12T | 8.950 11 | 35.625 11 |
64 | Kenney, Ramiyaha | Infinite Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.300 6T | 8.725 16 | 8.750 17 | 8.800 14T | 35.575 16 |
65 | Oost, Taylor | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr A | 9.325 4T | 8.900 9 | 8.350 12 | 8.900 7T | 35.475 9 |
66 | Pum, Brooklyn | Capital Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.000 16T | 8.750 15 | 9.250 6T | 8.450 17 | 35.450 17 |
67 | Jones, Jada | Infinite Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr B | 9.000 9 | 9.000 9T | 8.200 14 | 9.050 9 | 35.250 12T |
67 | Marriott, Lily | Capital Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr B | 8.950 10T | 8.400 13 | 9.000 11 | 8.900 12 | 35.250 12T |
69 | Horn, Ashlyn | Westosha Legacy Athletic Club |
S09 |
XS |
Jr B | 8.850 12T | 9.150 5T | 8.725 12T | 8.500 14 | 35.225 14 |
70 | Kunkel, Opal | Capital Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr C | 9.000 16T | 8.550 18 | 9.050 11T | 8.150 18 | 34.750 18 |
71 | Linden, Shawn | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr A | 8.850 11 | 8.300 13 | 8.400 11 | 9.125 6 | 34.675 10 |
72 | Eakright, Bee | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr A | 8.900 10 | 8.925 8 | 8.125 13 | 8.300 12 | 34.250 11 |
73 | Nelson, Riley | Capital Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr A | 8.750 12 | 8.500 12 | 8.775 5 | 8.000 13 | 34.025 12 |
74 | Bresser, Lily | Waupun Gymnastics Club |
S09 |
XS |
Sr A | 8.750 13 | 8.750 13 | 7.900 14 | 8.400 14 | 33.800 14 |
75 | Palmbach, Carver | Capital Gymnastics |
S09 |
XS |
Jr A | 0.000 13 | 8.850 10 | 8.625 7T | 8.850 9 | 26.325 13 |
|
|
|