MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Metroplex Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
Metroplex Gymnastics
Click here
4179
Metroplex Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
31,
32,
33,
34,
35,
36,
37,
41,
42,
43,
44,
45,
46,
47,
51,
52,
53,
54,
55,
56,
61,
62,
63,
72,
G1,
G2,
G3,
HP,
P1,
P2,
S1,
S2,
S3,
S4
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rose, Simone
Gymnastics East
10
HP
12/13 yrs.
11.950
10*
11.700
7
12.550
4
12.050
6T
48.250
6
2
Sievert, Holly
Gymnastics East
W12
XS
Sr B
9.700
1
9.450
3T
9.600
1
9.150
4T
37.900
1
3
Station, Taylor
Gymnastics East
G11
2
Jr A
9.600
2T
9.300
7T
9.000
19T
9.500
2T
37.400
4
4
Slutzky, Hayden
Gymnastics East
W08
6
SR A
9.500
1
8.450
9
9.650
1T
9.800
1
37.400
2
5
Harada, Malia
Gymnastics East
R05
7
SR B
9.375
1
9.600
2
9.450
5T
9.450
6
37.875
1
6
Livingston, Anna
Gymnastics East
R09
XG
Sr B
9.350
1
9.400
1T
9.350
2
9.350
4
37.450
2
7
Ulrich, Lily
Gymnastics East
R09
XG
Sr B
9.325
2T
9.225
4
9.025
6T
9.000
11T
36.575
3
8
Colleran, Hailey
Gymnastics East
R13
3
Sr A
9.300
9T
8.450
14
9.550
3
9.150
11
36.450
11
8
Madalena, Maren
Gymnastics East
R13
3
Jr C
9.300
2T
8.000
9T
9.100
6
9.100
3
35.500
5
10
Toy Ninke, Sara
Gymnastics East
R09
XG
Jr C
9.225
4
8.800
10
8.900
11T
8.700
13
35.625
9
11
Oliva, Caprice
Gymnastics East
W12
XS
Sr A
9.200
10T
9.450
3T
9.400
4T
9.250
5
37.300
2
11
Luican, Marie
Gymnastics East
W12
XS
Sr A
9.200
10T
9.500
1T
8.900
12T
9.400
4
37.000
6
13
Seed, Simone
Gymnastics East
W08
6
Jr A
9.175
1
8.850
10
9.100
7
9.350
9
36.475
6
14
Santerre, Zoe
Gymnastics East
W12
XS
Jr C
9.150
8T
9.600
3T
8.850
14
8.800
9T
36.400
9
14
Doshi, Ruchi
Gymnastics East
W12
XS
Sr B
9.150
8T
8.950
10T
9.150
6
9.050
6
36.300
9
16
Kung, Sophie
Gymnastics East
W08
6
Jr A
9.125
4
8.750
11
9.525
2
9.725
2
37.125
3
16
Martindale, Kyla
Gymnastics East
R09
XG
Jr C
9.125
7
9.375
5
9.375
5
9.000
9
36.875
5T
18
Knight, Ella
Gymnastics East
W08
6
SR A
9.075
5T
8.850
6
9.275
5
9.400
10
36.600
5
19
Fosdick, Coralyn
Gymnastics East
W08
6
Jr B
9.050
5
8.700
12
8.650
11
9.200
12T
35.600
12
19
Wahl, Livia
Gymnastics East
W08
6
SR B
9.050
7
7.750
12T
8.400
12
9.100
14
34.300
12
21
Carlson, Jordyn
Gymnastics East
R13
3
Sr A
9.000
13T
9.300
4*
9.350
7T
9.550
2
37.200
4T
21
Guenser, Hayden
Gymnastics East
G11
2
Jr B
9.000
14T
9.400
6
9.300
5T
9.100
20T
36.800
11T
21
Jeffries, Alexa
Gymnastics East
W12
XS
Sr B
9.000
12
8.950
10T
9.200
3T
9.300
3
36.450
8
21
Novotny, Cameron
Gymnastics East
W08
6
Jr B
9.000
7*
8.200
14
9.025
7
9.250
10T
35.475
13T
21
Avramov, Zoya
Gymnastics East
W08
6
Jr B
9.000
7*
9.200
4
8.175
16
9.100
15
35.475
13T
21
Luu, Lauren
Gymnastics East
G09
9
SR A
9.000
5
8.850
7
8.375
10
0.000
13T
26.225
12
27
Choi, Olivia
Gymnastics East
W06
8
Jr A
8.925
5
9.775
1
8.675
11T
9.300
4
36.675
4
28
Van Honschooten, Harriet
Gymnastics East
R13
3
Sr A
8.900
16
9.000
8T
9.200
10T
9.400
5T
36.500
9T
29
Heiman, Campbell
Gymnastics East
W08
6
Jr B
8.875
10
8.600
13
8.250
15
9.150
14
34.875
15
30
Sodergren, Ellie
Gymnastics East
W10
XP
Jr B
8.850
5
9.300
2
9.200
3
9.300
4T
36.650
2
30
To, Elliana
Gymnastics East
W08
6
Jr B
8.850
11
0.000
16
8.600
12T
9.200
12T
26.650
16
32
Arcuino, Annalise
Gymnastics East
W08
6
Jr A
8.825
12T
0.000
16
9.400
5
9.325
10
27.550
16
33
Woodgate, Ellise
Gymnastics East
R05
7
SR A
8.800
8
9.475
3
9.150
9T
9.425
6
36.850
5
33
Fong, Rosie
Gymnastics East
R13
3
Jr B
8.800
9T
7.700
12
8.600
11
8.400
11T
33.500
12
35
Gamble, Camdyn
Gymnastics East
W10
XP
Jr A
8.750
6
9.400
2
9.250
3
9.250
2
36.650
3
36
McAughan, Ava
Gymnastics East
R09
XG
Jr B
8.700
8T
8.400
12
9.000
4
8.950
7T
35.050
9
37
Mydlil, Sophia
Gymnastics East
R05
7
SR B
8.675
9
9.725
1
9.350
8
9.525
5
37.275
6
37
Wilson, Lauren
Gymnastics East
R05
7
Jr B
8.675
11
9.675
2
9.300
6
9.200
9
36.850
5
39
Park, Yoojin
Gymnastics East
W10
XP
Jr A
8.550
7
9.150
6
9.450
1
8.800
7T
35.950
7
40
Hedeyati, Arlene
Gymnastics East
R14
4
Sr A
8.500
10
8.500
12T
9.300
7T
8.650
10
34.950
10
40
Goulding, Lauren
Gymnastics East
W10
XP
Sr A
8.500
6
8.100
6
8.550
6
8.950
5
34.100
6
40
Canavera, Luci
Gymnastics East
R13
3
Jr C
8.500
12
8.000
9T
8.350
10
8.300
7
33.150
9
43
Park, Yoojung
Gymnastics East
R09
XG
Jr C
8.450
11
8.550
14
8.950
10
8.850
11
34.800
12
43
MacDonald, Shannon
Gymnastics East
W10
XD
Junior
8.450
7
8.450
5T
8.450
9
9.125
5
34.475
6
43
Ibbotson, Jemma
Gymnastics East
R13
3
Jr C
8.450
13
8.700
4T
8.900
7T
7.000
11
33.050
10
46
Canavera, Ally
Gymnastics East
R14
4
Sr B
8.400
12T
8.800
12
9.350
8
8.400
11T
34.950
12
46
Shelby, Kaylen
Gymnastics East
R09
XG
Sr A
8.400
10
8.850
9
9.000
9
8.400
13
34.650
10
48
Crull, Orla
Gymnastics East
R14
4
Jr B
8.300
10
8.850
7
9.300
7T
8.200
13
34.650
10
48
Han, Ruofan
Gymnastics East
R13
3
Jr B
8.300
13
9.050
6
9.350
3T
7.800
13
34.500
10
48
Edwards, Sophia
Gymnastics East
R14
4
Sr A
8.300
15
9.150
7
8.400
16
8.300
11T
34.150
11
51
Flores, Mia
Gymnastics East
R09
XG
Sr A
8.250
12
8.900
8
9.300
5
9.150
4T
35.600
7
52
Osborn, Rocklyn
Gymnastics East
R05
7
Jr B
0.000
14T
0.000
15
8.750
9T
9.600
3
18.350
14
52
Ibbotson, Jade
Gymnastics East
R05
7
Jr B
0.000
14T
9.275
9
0.000
15
0.000
15
9.275
15
52
Lynch, Josie
Gymnastics East
G09
9
Jr A
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
8.550
7
0.000
11
8.550
11