MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
10th Annual Flip for the Fight
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-22
2019-02-24
GMS Gymnastics Institute
Click here
1263
10th Annual Flip for the Fight - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: P4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
3P
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Haggai, Jordan
Twist Gymnastics
P4
XB
Junior 1
9.800
1
9.350
11T
9.450
1
9.450
2
38.050
1
2
Paxton, Laila
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Child 2
9.350
5T
9.725
1
9.525
1
9.200
5
37.800
1
3
Baish, Molly
Twist Gymnastics
P4
XB
Junior 1
9.500
4
9.650
1
9.225
2
9.350
4T
37.725
2
4
Shekleton, Maddie
Twist Gymnastics
P4
XB
Junior 1
9.700
2
9.400
9T
9.175
4
9.400
3
37.675
3
5
Fretz, Abigail
Gym Quest
P4
XB
Junior 2
9.250
6
9.750
1
9.025
7T
9.450
2T
37.475
1
6
Goebel, Haley
Twist Gymnastics
P4
XB
Junior 1
9.550
3
9.550
2
9.025
6T
9.275
6
37.400
4
7
Greene, Sophie
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Child 2
9.250
9
9.525
4T
9.425
2
9.175
6T
37.375
2
8
DeLury, Carolina
Gym America
P4
XB
Junior 2
9.150
8T
9.450
2
9.250
4T
9.450
2T
37.300
2
9
Edmonds, Eva
APEX
P4
XB
Child 2
9.200
10
9.650
2
9.200
8
9.150
9T
37.200
3
10
Ghawi, Hanna
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Child 2
9.600
1
9.325
10
9.000
13
9.175
6T
37.100
4T
10
Parcell, Taryn
Gym America
P4
XB
Child 2
9.350
5T
9.425
8T
9.050
11
9.275
3
37.100
4T
12
Bennett, Emily
Twist Gymnastics
P4
XB
Junior 1
9.275
10
9.525
3
9.025
6T
9.250
7
37.075
5
13
Desai, Sathiya
River City Youth Fitness
P4
XB
Junior 2
9.100
11T
9.250
9
9.400
1
9.300
5
37.050
3
14
Quann, Lauren
Twist Gymnastics
P4
XB
Junior 1
9.300
9
9.450
6T
8.750
13T
9.475
1
36.975
6
14
Persun, Jordan
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Child 1
9.300
6
9.450
3T
8.950
2T
9.275
1
36.975
1
16
Eliscar, Rodenise
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Child 1
9.550
2
9.475
2
8.850
5
9.050
5
36.925
2T
16
Korff, Eliza
APEX
P4
XB
Child 2
9.050
13
9.500
6T
9.250
4T
9.125
13T
36.925
6
16
Veeramgari, Lola
Gym Quest
P4
XB
Junior 2
9.100
11T
9.325
6
9.025
7T
9.475
1
36.925
4
16
Schweibert, Leyna
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Child 1
9.325
5
9.375
6T
9.025
1
9.200
2
36.925
2T
20
Casenave, Mia
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Junior 2
9.225
7
9.375
4
9.100
6
9.200
7
36.900
5
21
Griffin, Yumi
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Child 1
9.650
1
9.275
8
8.950
2T
9.000
6
36.875
4
21
Welch, Sarah
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Junior 2
9.550
1T
9.100
13
9.000
9
9.225
6
36.875
6
23
Gates, Collette
River City Youth Fitness
P4
XB
Child 2
8.900
15
9.525
4T
9.225
6T
9.175
6T
36.825
7
24
Marcus, Hailey
APEX
P4
XB
Junior 2
9.400
4
9.400
3
8.900
11
9.050
11
36.750
7
25
Vaughan, Mackenzie
Twist Gymnastics
P4
XB
Junior 1
9.200
11
9.400
9T
8.950
10T
9.150
9*
36.700
7T
25
Carioti, Capri
River City Youth Fitness
P4
XB
Junior 1
9.350
6*
9.000
18
9.200
3
9.150
9*
36.700
7T
25
Navarro, Milly
Gym America
P4
XB
Junior 1
9.350
6*
9.350
11T
9.075
5
8.925
13
36.700
7T
28
Racine, Madeline
Gym America
P4
XB
Child 2
9.450
3
8.850
15
9.250
4T
9.125
13T
36.675
8
29
Tipling, Lily
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Junior 1
9.050
13
9.500
4
8.925
12
9.175
8
36.650
10
29
Davison, Melanie
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Child 1
9.450
3
9.375
6T
8.750
7T
9.075
4
36.650
5
29
Wagner, Katelyn
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Child 2
9.400
4
9.425
8T
9.275
3
8.550
19
36.650
9
29
Robinson, Makyra
River City Youth Fitness
P4
XB
Junior 2
9.300
5
9.275
8
8.925
10
9.150
8
36.650
8
33
Verburg, Claire
Gym America
P4
XB
Child 2
9.150
11
9.500
6T
9.175
9
8.800
16T
36.625
10
33
Goetzke, Lorena
Gym America
P4
XB
Junior 2
9.450
3
8.950
15T
9.300
3
8.925
15
36.625
9
35
Zalewski, Klair
Twist Gymnastics
P4
XB
Child 2
9.275
8
9.550
3
8.625
17
9.150
9T
36.600
11
35
Goetzke, Amelia
Gym America
P4
XB
Junior 2
9.100
11T
9.175
11T
9.250
4T
9.075
10
36.600
10
37
Kofron, Harper
Twist Gymnastics
P4
XB
Child 2
9.300
7
9.100
13
9.025
12
9.150
9T
36.575
12
38
Mullins, Scarlett
Gym America
P4
XB
Junior 2
9.550
1T
9.350
5
9.325
2
8.325
18
36.550
11
39
Butcher, Kaitlyn
Twist Gymnastics
P4
XB
Child 2
9.550
2
8.600
16
9.075
10
9.300
2
36.525
13
40
Barker, Caroline
Twist Gymnastics
P4
XB
Junior 1
9.000
14
9.450
6T
8.675
15
9.350
4T
36.475
11
41
Breedlove, Bella
River City Youth Fitness
P4
XB
Child 2
9.100
12
9.150
11T
8.875
14T
9.250
4
36.375
14
42
Carter, Alex
Gym America
P4
XB
Child 2
9.000
14
9.150
11T
9.225
6T
8.800
16T
36.175
15
43
Dawkins, Katherine
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Child 1
9.100
7
9.525
1
8.750
7T
8.775
7
36.150
6
44
Kim, Hollie
River City Youth Fitness
P4
XB
Junior 1
9.400
5
9.100
16T
8.750
13T
8.850
14T
36.100
12
45
Bart, Giuliana
APEX
P4
XB
Junior 2
8.850
14
9.300
7
8.775
12
9.125
9
36.050
12
46
Magee, Emma
GMS Gymnastics Institute
P4
XB
Child 1
9.000
8
9.450
3T
8.925
4
8.550
8
35.925
7
47
Bowman, Ainsley
APEX
P4
XB
Junior 1
8.600
19T
9.175
15
9.000
8T
9.100
11
35.875
13
48
Jones, Niyah
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Child 1
9.400
4
9.100
9
8.800
6
8.500
9
35.800
8
48
Welch, Sofia
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Junior 1
8.800
17
9.100
16T
8.950
10T
8.950
12
35.800
14
50
Sivori, Grace
APEX
P4
XB
Junior 1
9.100
12
9.250
13
8.500
17
8.850
14T
35.700
15
51
Raper, Zoe
River City Youth Fitness
P4
XB
Child 2
8.600
17
9.050
14
8.875
14T
9.150
9T
35.675
16
52
Moore, Kaitlyn
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Junior 1
9.350
6T
9.475
5
8.150
21
8.550
21
35.525
16
53
Grebe, Mariel
River City Youth Fitness
P4
XB
Junior 2
8.550
17
9.175
11T
8.675
13
9.000
13T
35.400
13
54
Haller, Sophie
APEX
P4
XB
Junior 1
8.950
15T
9.450
6T
8.250
20
8.725
18T
35.375
17
55
Thacker, Hailey
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Child 1
8.300
11
9.400
5
8.475
10
9.150
3
35.325
9
55
Amyx, Hannah
River City Youth Fitness
P4
XB
Junior 2
9.150
8T
9.050
14
8.425
15
8.700
17
35.325
14
57
Foosaner, Abigail
APEX
P4
XB
Junior 1
8.950
15T
8.900
19
8.650
16
8.800
16
35.300
18
58
Gay, Caroline
River City Youth Fitness
P4
XB
Junior 2
9.150
8T
8.950
15T
8.300
16
8.875
16
35.275
15
59
Halac, Abbey
APEX
P4
XB
Junior 2
8.800
15
8.950
15T
8.500
14
9.000
13T
35.250
16
60
Roney, Brinlee
APEX
P4
XB
Junior 2
8.700
16
9.225
10
8.250
17
9.025
12
35.200
17
61
Inestroza, Jenna
GMS Gymnastics Institute
P4
3P
Child
9.300
1
8.900
1
8.025
5
8.750
1
34.975
1
62
Peart, Iona
APEX
P4
XB
Junior 1
8.600
19T
9.200
14
8.400
18
8.750
17
34.950
19
63
Bagley, Piper
River City Youth Fitness
P4
XB
Junior 2
8.350
18
8.925
18
8.225
18
9.375
4
34.875
18
63
Juran, Peyton
River City Youth Fitness
P4
XB
Junior 1
8.550
21
8.750
20
9.000
8T
8.575
20
34.875
20
65
Alred, Ava
APEX
P4
XB
Child 2
8.700
16
8.450
17
8.500
18
9.000
15
34.650
17
66
Stapleton, Riley
River City Youth Fitness
P4
XB
Junior 1
8.650
18
8.350
21
8.350
19
8.725
18T
34.075
21
67
Kennedy, Londyn
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Child 1
8.350
10
8.700
10
8.725
9
8.100
10
33.875
10
68
Nguyen, Hanh
GMS Gymnastics Institute
P4
3P
Child
8.900
5
7.800
4T
8.225
1
8.475
2
33.400
2
69
Olmstead, Kaylee
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
P4
XB
Child 1
8.700
9
8.250
11
8.375
11
8.050
11
33.375
11
70
Malik, Ashley
GMS Gymnastics Institute
P4
3P
Child
9.000
4
8.125
3
8.150
4
8.000
6
33.275
3
71
Newcomb, Kaitlyn
GMS Gymnastics Institute
P4
3P
Child
9.150
2
7.600
6T
8.200
2
8.250
4
33.200
4
72
Sirisena, Alexis
GMS Gymnastics Institute
P4
3P
Child
9.025
3
7.600
6T
8.175
3
8.200
5
33.000
5
73
Sprangers, Amelia
GMS Gymnastics Institute
P4
3P
Child
8.750
6
8.250
2
7.325
7
8.275
3
32.600
6
74
Lee, Abbey
GMS Gymnastics Institute
P4
3P
Child
8.000
7
7.800
4T
7.825
6
7.800
7
31.425
7
75
Rogers, Avery
APEX
P4
XB
Child 2
0.000
19
8.375
18
8.875
14T
8.750
18
26.000
18
76
Moore, Haley
Gym Quest
P4
XB
Child 2
4.400
18
0.000
19
7.100
19
9.325
1
20.825
19