MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Paragon Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
Click here
514
Paragon Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Housand, Sophia
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
7
XD
Younger
9.250
2
9.525
1
9.000
4
9.625
3
37.400
1
2
Sweeney, Jordan
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
7
XP
Sr A
9.225
2
9.050
3
9.375
2
9.650
1T
37.300
1
3
Alexander, Shannon
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
7
XP
Jr A
9.075
4T
9.025
4
9.550
1
9.600
4T
37.250
1
4
Van Dyk, Peyton
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
7
XD
Younger
8.700
5T
9.225
2
9.525
1
9.650
2
37.100
2
5
White, Kourtnie
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
7
XP
Sr A
9.200
3
9.175
2
8.925
4
9.650
1T
36.950
2
6
Biecker, Kaitlyn
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
7
XD
Older
9.300
1
9.100
1
9.125
1
9.350
4T
36.875
1
7
Edmunds, Alexandria
GMS Gymnastics Institute
7
XP
Sr A
9.250
1
9.375
1
8.775
5
9.400
4T
36.800
3
8
Barker, Nicole
GMS Gymnastics Institute
7
XP
Jr B
9.350
1
8.475
5
9.375
1
9.550
3
36.750
1
9
Miller, Madelyn
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
7
XD
Younger
9.350
1
9.025
3
8.725
6
9.600
4
36.700
3
9
Wilson, Reese
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
7
XP
Jr A
9.025
7
9.175
1
8.900
7
9.600
4T
36.700
2
11
Withers, Emilee
All American Gymnastics
7
XP
Jr A
9.300
2
8.725
5
8.850
8
9.750
1
36.625
3
12
Balderson, Ella
All American Gymnastics
7
XP
Jr A
9.000
8T
9.150
2
9.025
6
9.375
8
36.550
4
13
Akberzie, Aamara
GMS Gymnastics Institute
7
XP
Jr B
9.200
3
8.675
3
8.850
4
9.650
1
36.375
2
14
Carrizal, Kate
GMS Gymnastics Institute
7
XP
Jr A
9.000
8T
9.050
3
8.550
10
9.625
3
36.225
5
15
Johnson, Abigail
All American Gymnastics
7
XP
Jr A
9.075
4T
8.350
7
9.275
3T
9.475
6
36.175
6
16
Baldwin, Augusta
All American Gymnastics
7
XP
Jr B
8.750
7
8.700
2
9.100
2T
9.575
2
36.125
3
17
Fisher, Addison
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
7
XD
Younger
8.700
5T
8.775
4
8.900
5
9.700
1
36.075
4
18
Revis, Alexia
GMS Gymnastics Institute
7
XP
Sr B
9.100
2T
8.175
2
9.100
1
9.650
1
36.025
1
19
Bailey, Jaclynn
All American Gymnastics
7
XD
Younger
8.900
3
8.425
5
9.125
3
9.550
5
36.000
5
20
Czikra, Katrina
GMS Gymnastics Institute
7
XP
Jr B
8.850
6
9.425
1
8.175
7
9.475
4T
35.925
4
21
Townsend, Annabelle
All American Gymnastics
7
XP
Jr A
9.050
6
7.850
11
9.275
3T
9.700
2
35.875
7T
21
(Ella) Vantre, Elizabeth
All American Gymnastics
7
XP
Jr A
8.950
10
8.175
8*
9.300
2
9.450
7
35.875
7T
21
Jennings, Maggie
G Force Gymnastics
7
XP
Sr A
9.150
4
7.975
6
9.450
1
9.300
6T
35.875
4
21
Smith, Elizabeth
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
7
XP
Jr A
9.400
1
8.175
8*
9.100
5
9.200
11
35.875
7T
25
Habina, Keagan
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
7
XD
Older
8.800
3
8.600
2
8.750
3T
9.625
1
35.775
2
25
Johnson, Anna
All American Gymnastics
7
XP
Sr A
9.050
5
8.450
5
8.725
6
9.550
3
35.775
5
27
Sherrod, Sophie
All American Gymnastics
7
XP
Jr B
8.950
4
8.600
4
8.500
5
9.475
4T
35.525
5
28
Halstead, Elani
All American Gymnastics
7
XP
Sr B
9.100
2T
8.100
3
9.050
2
9.225
5
35.475
2
29
Coyle, Shaye
All American Gymnastics
7
XP
Jr B
9.325
2
7.525
9
9.100
2T
9.475
4T
35.425
6
30
Rowland, Kailyn
Cardinal Gymnastics
7
XP
Sr B
8.650
5
8.400
1
8.800
3
9.450
2
35.300
3
31
Herndon, Avery
All American Gymnastics
7
XD
Older
8.350
6T
8.575
3
8.750
3T
9.575
2
35.250
3
32
Averyt, Megan
G Force Gymnastics
7
XP
Sr A
8.550
10
9.000
4
8.575
7
9.050
8
35.175
6
33
Green, Kayla
GMS Gymnastics Institute
7
XP
Jr A
9.250
3
8.550
6
7.925
11
9.325
9T
35.050
10
34
Goodman, Hanna
All American Gymnastics
7
XD
Younger
8.650
7
7.700
6
9.250
2
9.375
7
34.975
6
35
Kepler, Ryan
GMS Gymnastics Institute
7
XP
Jr A
8.600
11
8.100
10
8.675
9
9.325
9T
34.700
11
36
Donaldson, Sydney
G Force Gymnastics
7
XP
Sr A
8.900
8
7.050
10
9.275
3
9.300
6T
34.525
7
37
Rich, Maddie
All American Gymnastics
7
XD
Older
8.625
5
7.400
6
8.950
2
9.500
3
34.475
4
38
DeLisi, Gabrielle
GMS Gymnastics Institute
7
XP
Sr B
9.200
1
7.925
4
7.550
7
9.400
3
34.075
4
39
Vota, Stella
All American Gymnastics
7
XP
Jr B
8.900
5
8.050
7
7.925
8
9.125
8
34.000
7
40
Bishop, Bonnie
Cardinal Gymnastics
7
XD
Older
8.650
4
7.900
4
8.150
7
9.250
7
33.950
5
41
Struts, Mariya
G Force Gymnastics
7
XP
Jr B
8.700
8
7.900
8
8.350
6
8.775
9
33.725
8
42
Harris, Sasha
All American Gymnastics
7
XP
Jr B
8.600
9
8.075
6
7.550
9
9.325
7
33.550
9
43
Bunch, Charlatte
Cardinal Gymnastics
7
XD
Older
8.350
6T
7.500
5
8.225
6
9.350
4T
33.425
6
44
Howard, Zoe
G Force Gymnastics
7
XP
Sr A
8.600
9
7.275
7
8.050
9
9.400
4T
33.325
8
45
Carbaugh, Laura
Cardinal Gymnastics
7
XP
Sr A
8.950
6T
7.100
9
8.350
8
8.900
9
33.300
9
46
Bergeron, AnaBelle
All American Gymnastics
7
XD
Older
8.275
8
7.200
7
8.400
5
9.300
6
33.175
7
47
Blondin, Christina
G Force Gymnastics
7
XD
Younger
8.500
9
6.800
7
8.500
8
9.350
8
33.150
7
48
Halstead, Rachel
All American Gymnastics
7
XP
Sr A
8.950
6T
7.250
8
8.000
10
8.725
10
32.925
10
49
Fantini, Anneliese
Cardinal Gymnastics
7
XD
Older
9.000
2
7.000
8
7.175
8
8.775
8
31.950
8
50
Brown, Kailyn
All American Gymnastics
7
XP
Sr B
8.400
7
6.050
6
8.025
5
8.925
6
31.400
5
51
Trotta, Camile
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
7
XD
Younger
8.750
4
0.000
8T
8.550
7
9.425
6
26.725
8
52
Price, Kaci
All American Gymnastics
7
XP
Sr B
8.500
6
0.000
7
7.675
6
9.300
4
25.475
6
53
Straightiff, Megan
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
7
XD
Younger
8.600
8
0.000
8T
7.700
9
9.000
9
25.300
9
54
Callsen, Margaret
Arlington YMCA Angels
7
XP
Sr B
8.750
4
7.400
5
8.475
4
0.000
7
24.625
7