My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 CO USAG Fall XB/XS State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2018 CO USAG Fall XB/XS State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-12-082018-12-09 Adrenaline Gymnastics AcademyClick here184
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   XB,  XS
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Airborne Gymnastics and Dance XB28.150 129.100 129.125 128.350 1114.725 1
      Gerber, Elizabeth   9.500      9.575   9.525 
      Hegg, Margaret   9.300   10.000   9.725    
      Nix, Maddie      9.550       
      Pohl-Moritz, Xenia   9.350   9.550   9.825   9.375 
      Stallings, Lily            9.450 
2Castle Rock School of Gymnastics XS28.125 229.475 128.725 328.075 1114.400 1
      Anderson, Kate      9.675       
      Boemer, Jaden   9.300          
      Bradley, Em         9.500    
      Curtis, Greta            9.325 
      Dominguez, Marissa   9.400          
      Martin, Keelie   9.425      9.625    
      Salvatore, Mia            9.350 
      Tasker, Ellee      9.900       
      Wichman, Natalie         9.600   9.400 
      Wilkey, Lauryn      9.900       
3Scale Gymnastics Center XS28.225 128.750 228.775 227.825 2113.575 2
      Cross, Jk         9.625    
      Curran, Olivia   9.450   9.600   9.650   9.300 
      Delisa, Sophie      9.650       
      Galbur, Anya            9.200 
      Jantzen, Skyler   9.625         9.325 
      Powell, Mikayla   9.150          
      Purohit, Arushi      9.500   9.500    
4Airborne Frederick XB27.600 428.375 429.000 228.200 2113.175 2
      Demmer, Kearsa   9.250          
      Hanks, Isabelle            9.325 
      King, Lauren         9.550    
      Nelson, Brooklyn      9.650       
      Roberts, Roeynn      9.350       
      Schiel, Trinity   9.150      9.850   9.375 
      Tocko, Paris   9.200         9.500 
      Walker, Alexis      9.375   9.600    
5Chameleon Gymnastics XB27.800 228.425 328.375 327.725 4112.325 3
      Bracken, Kendall      9.475       
      Harris, Ellie   9.300          
      Hruby, Elise   9.250         9.325 
      Hybarger, Emarie      9.450       
      Mickartz, Laila         9.375   9.200 
      Neubert, Grace      9.500   9.650   9.200 
      Shirley-Holzhauer, Madison         9.350    
      Westbrook, Olivia   9.250          
6JET Kids XS27.750 328.650 327.650 427.800 3111.850 3
      Della Giustina, Natalie   9.175          
      Durazzo, Olivia   9.475         9.300 
      Guthrie, Campbell         9.250    
      Jasko, Kerington   9.100          
      Kennedy, Adalyn      9.425       
      Mackey, Avery      9.750   9.200   9.250 
      Magee, Caylee      9.475       
      Ross, Isly         9.200    
      Smith, Mylee            9.250 
7Mountain Kids Gymnastics & Dance XS26.850 528.275 628.800 127.425 4111.350 4
      Barry, Jaya   8.900      9.525   9.175 
      Brasington, Emory   8.900          
      Cusack, Sydney      9.400      9.150 
      Fitzgerald, Abby         9.575   9.100 
      Gale, Gina      9.325       
      Max, Audrey   9.050          
      Nicholson, Mia      9.550   9.700    
8Denver School of Gymnastics XB27.650 328.950 227.500 727.125 6111.225 4
      Benallo, Venice      9.650       
      Calvert, Gwen   9.250      9.150   8.950 
      Fogel, Logan      9.600       
      Harteker, Taylor   9.200         9.075 
      Holmes, Lexie         9.200   9.100 
      Morales Barrera, Cataleya         9.150    
      Rice, Madeline      9.700       
      Vivens, Tae   9.200          
9Mountain Kids Gymnastics & Dance XB26.750 628.175 627.850 527.450 5110.225 5
      Christopher, Katie      9.375   9.350    
      Du, Jessica      9.375      9.100 
      Fisbeck, Paige   8.700          
      Freis-Levy, Fiorella   8.950      9.250   9.300 
      St.Sauveur, Olive   9.100         9.050 
      Vidaic, Tula      9.425   9.250    
10Colorado Athletic Training School XB26.725 727.300 728.150 427.800 3109.975 6
      Borden, Felice   8.850         9.450 
      Brown, Kaylyn         9.200    
      Hackett, Lilyana   8.825      9.550    
      Knight, Gabi      9.050       
      Lepik, Logan            9.300 
      Morrison, Marina   9.050   9.150   9.400   9.050 
      Stevens, Maren      9.100       
10Windsor Gymnastics Academy XS27.200 428.350 4T27.450 526.975 5T109.975 5
      Emerson, Bella   8.975      9.050   8.950 
      Gustafson, Kierten      9.500       
      Hopp, Makayla         9.250   8.925 
      Mulderink, Chloe   9.250          
      Paiz, Brynlee   8.975          
      Preston, Ava      9.450      9.100 
      Rinne, Madilynn         9.150    
      Vargas, Alejandra      9.400       
12Castle Rock School of Gymnastics XB27.275 528.275 527.575 626.725 7109.850 7
      Christine, Brooke   8.900         8.675 
      Combe, Reece      9.500   9.150   8.900 
      Fernandez, Aliyah   9.175   9.450   9.175   9.150 
      Hull, Delaney         9.250    
      Jordan, Irene   9.200   9.325       
13Denver School of Gymnastics XS26.625 628.350 4T26.625 626.975 5T108.575 6
      Carlgren, Aubrey      9.375   8.925   9.150 
      Hinkle, Minnie         9.050   9.050 
      Loughran, Skylar   8.625   9.575   8.650    
      McReynolds, Linley   9.100   9.400      8.775 
      Nelson, Riley   8.900          
14Excel Gymnastics of Steamboat XB16.350 818.425 816.850 816.800 868.425 8
      Cranwell, Mia   9.050   9.250   9.100   8.500 
      Cranwell, Myka   7.300   9.175   7.750   8.300 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.