MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
Click here
1662
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 02A Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Thompson, Maya
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr A
9.050
1
9.525
1
9.775
1
9.450
1
37.800
1
2
Li, Lydia
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr C
8.950
3
9.700
1
9.325
2
9.325
2
37.300
1
3
Foley, Reese
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr B
9.125
1
9.300
2T
9.450
1T
9.350
1
37.225
1
4
VanDress, Sarah
X treme Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr B
8.975
2
9.450
1
9.450
2T
9.275
2
37.150
2
5
Caserta, Evie
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
02A
4
Jr C
9.000
1T
8.950
5T
9.725
1
9.350
1
37.025
2
6
Cramer, Maggie
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr C
9.300
1
9.175
3T
9.275
2T
9.050
1
36.800
1
7
Till, Erin
X treme Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr C
9.150
2
9.500
1
9.225
4
8.850
6T
36.725
2
8
Oelke, Gwendalyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr B
8.800
2T
9.075
7
9.350
4
9.425
1
36.650
1
9
Goings, Kylie
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
02A
4
Jr B
8.800
3T
9.300
2
9.375
3
9.150
4
36.625
2
10
Paulicivic, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr B
8.750
5
9.275
3
9.450
1
9.000
6
36.475
3
11
Kost, Reese
Prestige Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr A
8.525
6
9.300
1
9.400
1T
9.225
2
36.450
1
12
Jones, Dillan
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
02A
4
Sr B
8.625
8
9.300
3T
9.325
4
9.175
3
36.425
3
13
Vallance, Madelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr B
8.800
4T
9.150
5T
9.175
6
9.175
3
36.300
4
14
Hussey, Madline
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr B
8.275
12
9.350
1
9.425
2
9.225
2
36.275
5
15
Bowersock, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr C
8.850
5
9.150
2
9.200
7
9.025
5
36.225
3
16
Schroeder, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr A
8.900
2
9.025
2T
9.275
4
9.000
4
36.200
2
17
Satanek, Ruby
X treme Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr A
8.475
6
8.900
6T
9.525
2
9.275
2
36.175
3
18
Maloney, Ella
Prestige Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr A
9.025
1
9.200
3
8.575
9
9.325
1
36.125
2
19
Vahedian, Elle
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
02A
4
Sr C
8.500
7
9.250
2
9.400
1
8.925
5
36.075
3
20
Fields, Marah
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr B
8.750
3T
9.225
5
9.125
7T
8.875
5
35.975
4
20
McGuire, Adelaide
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
02A
4
Sr A
9.000
2
8.700
7
9.200
4
9.075
3
35.975
3
22
Shredl, Lexi
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr A
8.525
5
9.000
5
9.200
5T
9.050
3
35.775
4
23
Moore, Macy
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
02A
4
Sr A
8.400
7T
9.075
4
9.350
3
8.925
6
35.750
4
23
Haas, Kristen
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr C
9.050
3
8.475
13T
9.275
3T
8.950
4
35.750
4
25
Roncone, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr A
8.750
3T
8.900
7T
9.425
3
8.625
8T
35.700
5
25
Swartz, Josie
X treme Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr C
8.800
6
9.075
3
9.300
3
8.525
11
35.700
4
27
Smith, Aaliyah
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr C
9.000
2T
9.050
4
8.350
14
9.275
3
35.675
5
28
Bruner, Keira
X treme Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr B
8.300
11
9.200
6
9.425
3
8.725
6
35.650
5
29
Kish, Kaitlyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr C
8.875
4
8.700
8
9.250
6
8.800
6
35.625
6
29
Godinez, Courtney
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr C
9.000
4
8.775
5
9.200
5
8.650
12
35.625
5
29
Schumick, Abby
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr B
8.600
9
9.075
7
9.050
10
8.900
4
35.625
6
32
Burke, Julia
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr C
8.850
5
8.550
11T
9.175
6
9.000
2T
35.575
6
33
Rubin, Bree
Prestige Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr B
9.000
1
8.800
9
8.725
10
9.025
5
35.550
6
34
Sexton, Nola
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr B
8.725
5T
8.850
8
9.225
5
8.700
7
35.500
7
35
Koski, Ellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr A
8.600
4T
8.950
5
9.025
5T
8.800
7
35.375
5
36
Monroe, Teneasia
Prestige Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr B
8.550
8
9.150
6T
8.850
9
8.775
9
35.325
7
36
Kman, Caroline
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr A
8.450
7
9.025
3T
9.000
8
8.850
5T
35.325
6
38
Spurrier, Madison
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
02A
4
Sr B
8.250
12
9.300
4T
9.150
6
8.575
8
35.275
8
39
Uhrin, Nicole
X treme Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr C
8.200
9T
9.175
4T
9.000
8
8.850
7T
35.225
7
40
Lysyj, Bre
X treme Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr C
8.150
11
8.950
6T
9.275
4T
8.775
7T
35.150
7
40
Murdock, Wynnleigh
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr B
8.500
9
9.025
8
9.275
5
8.350
10
35.150
8
40
Berger, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr A
8.075
9
9.025
4T
9.200
6T
8.850
6T
35.150
7
43
Santori, Isabella
X treme Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr A
8.350
9T
8.675
8T
9.400
2T
8.625
8
35.050
6T
43
O'Neil, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr A
8.600
5T
8.725
6
8.775
7
8.950
5
35.050
7T
45
Boyd, Julie
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr C
8.675
7
8.575
9
8.700
11
9.050
4
35.000
8
46
Harris, Chanell
Gym Skills
02A
4
Sr C
8.350
8
8.675
6
8.925
9T
8.850
8T
34.800
8
47
Preston, Gianna
Prestige Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr B
8.075
13
8.575
10T
9.025
8
8.950
7
34.625
9
48
Ramachandiran, Mitra
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr C
8.175
11
8.625
7T
9.075
7
8.725
11
34.600
9
49
Jennings, Sarah
X treme Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr C
8.700
6
8.600
9
8.450
13
8.825
9
34.575
10
50
Sankovich, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr B
8.725
6T
8.275
14
9.125
8T
8.425
9
34.550
9
51
Breckenridge-Coates, Seantaya
Gym Skills
02A
4
Sr C
8.200
10T
8.625
8T
8.700
12
9.000
3T
34.525
11
52
Gavlak, Gracie
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr B
8.600
7
8.575
11T
8.325
13
8.900
8
34.400
10
53
Haaser, Audrey
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr A
8.750
4T
8.525
10T
8.450
12
8.600
10
34.325
8
54
Martin, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr B
8.550
10
8.675
11
8.750
13
8.325
10
34.300
10
55
Broucek, Corinne
X treme Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr C
8.300
9
8.325
11
8.825
10
8.775
8T
34.225
9
56
Brugnoni, Olivia
X treme Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr A
8.400
8T
8.675
9T
9.025
6T
8.075
12
34.175
8
56
Hansen, Ashley
Prestige Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr C
8.175
10
8.300
12
9.025
8
8.675
9
34.175
10
58
Wallar, Kaylynn
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr B
8.650
7
8.750
9
8.875
11
7.775
14
34.050
11
59
Gross, Jill
Prestige Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr B
8.750
4T
8.475
12
8.450
14
8.275
11
33.950
12
60
Clinton, Olivia
X treme Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr C
8.450
8
8.825
7
8.050
15
8.550
10
33.875
11
60
Pietropaoli, Olivia
All-Star Athletics
02A
4
Sr C
8.150
12
8.550
12T
8.375
14
8.800
10
33.875
12
62
Arminas, Elle
All-Star Athletics
02A
4
Jr A
8.000
11
8.750
8T
8.275
13
8.825
7
33.850
9
63
Schwarz, Aubrey
All-Star Athletics
02A
4
Sr A
8.050
12
8.125
12
8.650
8
8.975
4
33.800
9
64
Krebs, Kayleigh
Prestige Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr A
7.800
13
8.225
12
9.050
7
8.625
9T
33.700
10
65
Toulouse, Sydney
All-Star Athletics
02A
4
Jr B
8.700
6
8.275
12
8.700
11
7.975
12
33.650
11
66
Kime, Olive
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr B
8.000
13
8.375
13
9.075
9
8.175
12
33.625
13
66
Ball, Breana
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr C
8.100
13
8.475
14T
8.925
10T
8.125
13
33.625
13
68
Ralston, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr A
7.900
12
8.750
9T
8.525
11
8.425
12
33.600
11
69
Deister, Kara
Prestige Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr A
8.625
3
9.225
2
7.775
11
7.925
13
33.550
10
70
Wallar, Allison
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr B
8.475
10T
7.950
13
9.100
7
8.000
11
33.525
12
71
Pamer, Caraline
Gym Skills
02A
4
Jr A
8.050
10
8.525
11T
8.575
10
8.225
13
33.375
12
72
Brych, Ava
X treme Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr C
8.050
13
8.050
14
9.275
5T
7.925
15
33.300
12
73
Babamovski, Mila
Gym Skills
02A
4
Sr B
7.600
14
8.725
10
8.800
12
8.125
13
33.250
14
74
Gordon, Ella
Prestige Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr C
7.800
14T
8.000
15
8.850
9
8.500
12
33.150
13
74
Stevenson, Naudia
All-Star Athletics
02A
4
Jr A
8.200
8
7.850
13
8.600
9
8.500
11
33.150
13
74
Casper, Alexis
X treme Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr A
8.300
11
8.500
10
8.200
10
8.150
11
33.150
11
77
Smith, Shiloh
Gym Skills
02A
4
Jr C
8.100
12
8.175
13
8.400
13
8.425
13
33.100
14
78
Greer, Scarlet
Prestige Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr C
7.800
15T
8.400
10
8.600
12
8.125
14
32.925
15
79
Scott, Mika
All-Star Athletics
02A
4
Sr A
8.350
10T
8.200
11
7.675
12T
8.575
9
32.800
12
80
Wolbert, Devynn
All-Star Athletics
02A
4
Jr B
8.475
11T
7.000
14
8.275
14
7.900
13
31.650
13
81
Jones, Aubrey
Gym Skills
02A
4
Sr A
7.600
13
7.750
13
7.675
13T
8.500
10
31.525
13
82
Kregiel, Hailey
All-Star Athletics
02A
4
Jr A
7.650
14
7.450
14
7.525
14
7.550
14
30.175
14
83
Todd, Brooke
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Jr B
0.000
14
9.200
4
8.650
12
0.000
14
17.850
14
84
Burden, Kimora
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
4
Sr C
0.000
14
8.575
10
8.775
11
0.000
14
17.350
14