MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Tampa Bay Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-12
2019-01-13
Lightning City Gymnastics
520
Tampa Bay Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Niles, Amel
Golden City Gymnastics
1
4
L4 s1 gp1
8.750
1
9.275
1
8.550
2
8.850
2
35.425
2
2
Humbles, Gabrielle
Gyminators Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp1
8.950
4
9.150
1
9.075
3
9.300
1T
36.475
1
3
Whiteside, Alexa
Golden City Gymnastics
1
5
L5 s1 gp2
9.000
4
9.125
1
9.450
1
7.250
8
34.825
2
3
Alt, Abigail
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
1
XP
XP s1 gp2
9.025
3
9.125
1
7.850
9T
8.650
8
34.650
5
5
Holevas, Maia
Apollo School of Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp1
8.450
10
9.100
2T
8.100
10
9.300
1T
34.950
6
5
Fowler, Tatum
Apollo School of Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp1
8.750
7
9.100
2T
7.950
11
8.300
11
34.100
11
7
Cucchiara, Ashley
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
1
XP
XP s1 gp3
8.950
1
9.075
1
8.825
5T
8.750
10
35.600
2
8
Shavers, Mikayla
Gyminators Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp1
8.875
6
9.000
4
8.525
5
9.275
3
35.675
4
9
Wenk, Makenna
Gyminators Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp1
8.600
8
8.900
5
9.275
1
9.175
4
35.950
2
9
Dorr, Dylan
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
1
XP
XP s1 gp2
8.450
11T
8.900
2
8.900
1
9.225
3
35.475
3
9
Eshleman, Leila
Golden City Gymnastics
1
4
L4 s1 gp2
8.550
3
8.900
1
8.875
1
8.850
1
35.175
1
12
Rasher, Amira
Gyminators Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp1
9.100
2
8.875
6
8.350
8
9.075
6
35.400
5
12
Greene, Ella
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
1
XD
XD ALL
8.300
1
8.875
1
8.925
1
9.000
1
35.100
1
14
Bray, Jamie
Golden City Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp2
8.725
6
8.850
3T
8.650
4T
9.450
1
35.675
1
14
Miller, Jaden
Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy
1
XP
XP s1 gp2
8.650
7T
8.850
3T
8.750
2T
9.000
5
35.250
4
14
Cockrell, Gracie
Golden City Gymnastics
1
5
L5 s1 gp2
8.350
7
8.850
2
8.550
5
8.650
5
34.400
5
17
King, Pressly
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
1
XP
XP s1 gp2
9.275
2
8.825
5
8.200
6
9.250
2
35.550
2
17
Knigge, Isabella
Golden City Gymnastics
1
4
L4 s1 gp1
8.000
3
8.825
2
9.425
1
9.250
1
35.500
1
19
Mehmet, Lilly
Golden City Gymnastics
1
5
L5 s1 gp2
9.400
1
8.750
3
9.250
2
9.075
2
36.475
1
20
Barrs, Nicole
Golden City Gymnastics
1
5
L5 s1 gp1
8.800
2
8.700
1
7.425
7T
8.525
3
33.450
3
21
Bland, Braylee
Golden City Gymnastics
1
4
L4 s1 gp2
8.625
1
8.675
2
8.675
2
8.375
3
34.350
2
22
Robinson, Isabella
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
1
XP
XP s1 gp3
8.500
8T
8.650
2
9.525
1
9.000
8T
35.675
1
23
McBride, Madeline
Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy
1
XP
XP s1 gp1
8.575
9
8.625
7
9.025
4
8.450
10
34.675
7
24
Hillgruber, Hayden
Golden City Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp3
8.600
6T
8.600
3T
8.925
4
9.000
8T
35.125
4
24
Mengel, Annalisa
Golden City Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp3
8.050
12
8.600
3T
8.625
7
9.150
4
34.425
5
26
Humbles, Kamryn
Gyminators Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp2
8.550
10
8.550
6
8.075
7
8.150
12
33.325
9
27
Bulger, Lila
Golden City Gymnastics
1
5
L5 s1 gp1
9.025
1
8.500
2T
8.850
1
8.650
2
35.025
1
27
Dickinson, Alyssa
Golden City Gymnastics
1
5
L5 s1 gp1
8.525
4
8.500
2T
8.725
2
8.775
1
34.525
2
27
Pena, Janeisy
Golden City Gymnastics
1
4
L4 s1 gp2
8.600
2
8.500
3
8.375
5
8.825
2
34.300
3
27
Cruz, Kayla
Apollo School of Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp1
8.275
11
8.500
8
8.375
7
9.050
7
34.200
10
31
Lewis, Mackenzie
Golden City Gymnastics
1
5
L5 s1 gp2
9.275
2
8.475
4
7.700
8
8.800
3T
34.250
6
32
Wiggins, Daija
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
1
XP
XP s1 gp3
8.500
8T
8.450
5
9.300
2
9.075
5T
35.325
3
32
Gabbard, Taylor
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
1
XP
XP s1 gp1
8.900
5
8.450
9
8.125
9
9.150
5
34.625
8
34
Creedican, Aubrey
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
1
XP
XP s1 gp1
9.300
1
8.400
10
9.250
2
8.825
9
35.775
3
35
Visocsky, Alexa
Premier Gymnastics Club
1
XP
XP s1 gp2
8.650
7T
8.300
7
8.650
4T
8.775
6
34.375
6
36
Vazquez, Hunter
Premier Gymnastics Club
1
XP
XP s1 gp2
8.750
5
8.250
8
7.925
8
9.150
4
34.075
8
36
Eguia, Gabrielle
Golden City Gymnastics
1
4
L4 s1 gp2
7.600
5
8.250
4
8.425
4
8.075
4
32.350
4
36
Judson, Avery
Golden City Gymnastics
1
4
L4 s1 gp1
7.700
4
8.250
3
8.375
4
7.550
4
31.875
4
39
Jones, Mia
Golden City Gymnastics
1
5
L5 s1 gp2
8.625
5
8.200
5
8.475
6T
9.300
1
34.600
3
40
Clark, Chloe
Golden City Gymnastics
1
5
L5 s1 gp1
8.675
3
8.125
4
8.375
5
8.150
5
33.325
4
41
Blanton, Sianna
Golden City Gymnastics
1
5
L5 s1 gp2
8.450
6
8.100
6
6.450
9
8.800
3T
31.800
8
42
Maduro, Sofia
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
1
XP
XP s1 gp1
9.025
3
8.025
11
8.500
6
9.025
8
34.575
9
43
Diaz, Alexa
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
1
XP
XP s1 gp3
8.700
2T
8.000
6
8.500
8
8.300
11
33.500
8
43
Jordan, Rilee
Apollo School of Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp1
8.050
12
8.000
12
7.925
12
7.675
12
31.650
12
45
Baugher, Ella
Apollo School of Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp2
8.450
11T
7.950
9
7.800
11
8.475
10
32.675
10
46
Dooley, Marcie
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
1
XP
XP s1 gp3
8.700
2T
7.900
7
8.250
10
9.075
5T
33.925
7
47
Cleveland, Lindsay
Golden City Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp3
8.600
6T
7.850
8
8.950
3
7.800
12
33.200
10
48
Westberry, Kinsey
Golden City Gymnastics
1
4
L4 s1 gp1
8.350
2
7.800
4
8.475
3
8.200
3
32.825
3
48
Sullivan, Hayden
Apollo School of Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp2
8.800
4
7.800
10
7.075
12
8.275
11
31.950
12
50
Golden, Lauren
Golden City Gymnastics
1
5
L5 s1 gp2
9.050
3
7.750
7T
9.125
3
8.625
6T
34.550
4
50
Freeman, Lillian
Golden City Gymnastics
1
5
L5 s1 gp2
8.000
8
7.750
7T
8.475
6T
0.000
9
24.225
9
52
Westberry, Reagan
Golden City Gymnastics
1
4
L4 s1 gp2
8.100
4
7.700
5
8.500
3
8.025
5
32.325
5
53
Larson, Isabella
Golden City Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp3
8.300
10
7.625
9
7.700
12
9.050
7
32.675
11
54
Starck, Ava
Golden City Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp3
8.650
4T
7.600
10
7.900
11
9.200
3
33.350
9
54
Kepic, Seyran
Gainesville Gym Acad
1
5
L5 s1 gp1
7.750
8
7.600
5
7.425
7T
7.925
8
30.700
8
56
Lavette, Elizabeth
Golden City Gymnastics
1
5
L5 s1 gp1
8.000
7
7.550
6
8.400
4
7.950
7
31.900
6
57
Raynor, Sophia
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
1
XP
XP s1 gp2
9.350
1
7.500
11
8.750
2T
8.675
7
34.275
7
57
Yarbrough, Emma
Golden City Gymnastics
1
5
L5 s1 gp1
8.400
5
7.500
7
8.700
3
8.175
4
32.775
5
59
Engebretsen, Daisy
Gainesville Gym Acad
1
5
L5 s1 gp1
8.200
6
7.450
8
7.575
6
8.125
6
31.350
7
60
Smith, Meridith
Golden City Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp3
8.650
4T
7.350
11
8.825
5T
9.250
1T
34.075
6
61
Davidson, Dhara
Apollo School of Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp2
8.625
9
7.250
12
7.850
9T
8.600
9
32.325
11
62
Schoolsky, Madison
Golden City Gymnastics
1
5
L5 s1 gp2
7.650
9
6.750
9
8.975
4
8.625
6T
32.000
7
63
DeFreitas, Karlee
Golden City Gymnastics
1
XP
XP s1 gp3
8.125
11
6.650
12
8.425
9
9.250
1T
32.450
12