AS# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Pace, Randi | Enso Elite Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group C | 9.475 1 | 9.050 3 | 8.900 5 | 9.625 1 | 37.050 1 |
2 | Perkins, Paige | Omega Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group C | 9.100 7T | 9.325 2 | 9.000 4 | 9.525 1 | 36.950 1 |
2 | Courrier, Anne-France | Greenville Gymnastics Training Center |
10R |
6 |
Group C | 9.250 3 | 9.200 1 | 9.000 4 | 9.500 5T | 36.950 2 |
4 | Dreyer, Madeline | Enso Elite Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group C | 9.300 2 | 9.150 2 | 8.800 6 | 9.450 7 | 36.700 3 |
5 | Milz, Reese | Greenville Gymnastics Training Center |
10R |
XG |
Group C | 9.300 2 | 9.350 1 | 8.900 6 | 9.125 4 | 36.675 2 |
6 | Brantley, Taylor | Enso Elite Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group B | 9.150 3 | 8.850 2 | 9.225 2 | 9.300 3T | 36.525 1 |
7 | Crumly, Reagan | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group A | 9.425 1 | 9.450 2 | 8.400 9 | 9.225 3T | 36.500 1 |
7 | Thomas, Jordan | Gym-Fit Sports Center |
10R |
6 |
Group A | 8.950 3 | 8.900 4 | 9.400 1 | 9.250 5 | 36.500 1 |
9 | Royal, Violet | Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy |
10R |
6 |
Group B | 9.300 1 | 8.575 4 | 9.300 1 | 9.300 4T | 36.475 2 |
10 | Walters, Peyton | Miss Libby's School |
10R |
XG |
Group B | 9.350 1 | 9.150 2 | 8.900 5 | 8.975 5 | 36.375 1 |
11 | Jamison, Alyssa | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group C | 9.200 5 | 9.200 3 | 9.075 2T | 8.750 11 | 36.225 3 |
12 | Grupp, Bela | Gym-Fit Sports Center |
10R |
6 |
Group B | 9.225 2 | 8.275 6 | 9.150 4 | 9.550 1 | 36.200 3 |
13 | Valensisi, Isabella | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
10R |
6 |
Group A | 8.925 4 | 9.150 2 | 9.200 3 | 8.900 11T | 36.175 2 |
13 | Trest, Ava | Greenville Gymnastics Training Center |
10R |
XG |
Group C | 8.875 10 | 9.050 4 | 9.075 3T | 9.175 3 | 36.175 4 |
15 | Acito, Allison | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group A | 8.725 9 | 9.625 1 | 8.700 6 | 9.025 9T | 36.075 2 |
15 | Williams, Abby | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group C | 9.100 8T | 8.450 7 | 9.225 1 | 9.300 2 | 36.075 5 |
17 | Roderick, Elizabeth | Omega Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group A | 9.075 5 | 8.825 7 | 9.250 1 | 8.900 11 | 36.050 3 |
18 | Sweeney, Avery | Omega Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group A | 9.050 6 | 8.900 6 | 8.950 4 | 9.100 7 | 36.000 4 |
19 | Roach, Avery | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group B | 8.800 7T | 8.975 1 | 8.975 9 | 9.200 8 | 35.950 4 |
20 | Molina, Aniyan | Omega Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group A | 9.225 4 | 9.200 4 | 8.450 8 | 9.050 8 | 35.925 5 |
21 | Beaty, Hanna | Gym-Fit Sports Center |
10R |
XG |
Group B | 9.000 4 | 9.250 1 | 8.650 7 | 9.000 4 | 35.900 2T |
21 | Purdy, Laken | Miss Libby's School |
10R |
XG |
Group B | 8.825 8 | 9.000 3 | 9.025 2 | 9.050 3 | 35.900 3T |
23 | Struble, Ella | Enso Elite Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group B | 9.075 5 | 8.400 5 | 9.100 6 | 9.300 5T | 35.875 5 |
23 | Higdon, Tess | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group A | 9.250 2T | 8.750 8 | 8.600 7 | 9.275 2 | 35.875 6 |
25 | PenaSoto, Carmen | Gym-Fit Sports Center |
10R |
XG |
Group B | 9.175 2 | 8.850 5 | 8.975 3 | 8.825 6 | 35.825 4 |
25 | Quinn, Emma | Summerville Gymnastics YMCA |
10R |
6 |
Group B | 8.800 8T | 8.825 3 | 9.050 7T | 9.150 9 | 35.825 6 |
27 | Rochester, Carly | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group A | 8.425 9T | 9.275 1 | 8.750 7 | 9.350 1 | 35.800 3 |
28 | Romans, Keaton | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group A | 9.250 3T | 8.650 9 | 8.750 5 | 9.125 5T | 35.775 7T |
28 | Melvin, Raven | Omega Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group A | 9.025 7 | 8.500 10 | 9.225 2 | 9.025 10T | 35.775 8T |
30 | Jackson, Zoe | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group A | 8.700 10 | 9.350 3 | 9.050 3 | 8.575 12 | 35.675 9 |
31 | Bucci, Gabriella | Greenville Gymnastics Training Center |
10R |
XG |
Group B | 9.025 3 | 8.900 4 | 8.950 4 | 8.775 7 | 35.650 5 |
32 | Pfeiffer, Stephanie | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group C | 9.500 1 | 8.475 6 | 8.650 7T | 9.000 7 | 35.625 6 |
33 | Chandler, Tiara | Greenville Gymnastics Training Center |
10R |
XG |
Group C | 9.175 6 | 8.950 5 | 8.500 10T | 8.975 8T | 35.600 7 |
34 | Absher, Kelsea | Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy |
10R |
6 |
Group C | 9.000 8T | 8.000 8T | 9.275 2T | 9.275 10 | 35.550 4 |
35 | Robertson, Georgia | Capital City |
10R |
6 |
Group C | 8.750 13T | 7.900 10 | 9.275 3T | 9.575 2 | 35.500 5 |
35 | Alan, Anna | Miss Libby's School |
10R |
XG |
Group A | 8.875 8 | 9.150 5 | 8.350 10 | 9.125 6T | 35.500 10 |
37 | Cain, Caylee | Gym-Fit Sports Center |
10R |
6 |
Group A | 8.850 5 | 9.050 3 | 8.250 11 | 9.275 3T | 35.425 4 |
38 | Joo, Cali | Omega Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group B | 8.925 6 | 8.750 6T | 8.600 8 | 9.075 2 | 35.350 6 |
39 | Arnold, Morgan | Gym-Fit Sports Center |
10R |
6 |
Group B | 8.775 9 | 8.175 7 | 9.125 5 | 9.225 7 | 35.300 7 |
40 | Stancil, Adyson | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group C | 9.100 6T | 7.675 12 | 9.325 1 | 9.150 11 | 35.250 6 |
41 | Garcia, April | Gym-Fit Sports Center |
10R |
XG |
Group B | 8.525 10T | 8.700 8 | 9.250 1 | 8.750 8 | 35.225 7 |
42 | Morales, Sadie | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group C | 8.825 11 | 8.350 10T | 8.950 5 | 9.075 5 | 35.200 8 |
43 | Southard, Leah | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group C | 9.150 4T | 8.075 6T | 8.350 10 | 9.500 6T | 35.075 7 |
44 | Rockey, Mallory | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
10R |
6 |
Group A | 8.425 10T | 8.000 7 | 9.300 2 | 9.325 2 | 35.050 5 |
45 | Porter, Mackenzie | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group C | 8.825 12 | 8.075 7T | 8.550 8 | 9.550 3T | 35.000 8 |
46 | Milhorn, Ryleigh | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group C | 9.275 3 | 8.400 8T | 8.650 8T | 8.625 12 | 34.950 9 |
47 | Pitts, Caroline | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group C | 8.950 10 | 8.900 4 | 7.450 14 | 9.550 4T | 34.850 9 |
48 | Mckinney, Macey | All-Star Athletics |
10R |
6 |
Group A | 8.350 12 | 8.600 5 | 8.975 4 | 8.900 12T | 34.825 6 |
49 | Kochuyt, Shaylee | Omega Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group C | 9.225 4 | 8.400 9T | 8.150 12 | 8.975 9T | 34.750 10 |
50 | Urso, Fancesca | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
10R |
6 |
Group C | 8.850 11 | 8.000 9T | 8.450 9 | 9.350 8 | 34.650 10 |
50 | Hawkins, McKenzie | Spartanburg Gymnastics Training Center |
10R |
6 |
Group A | 9.125 1 | 7.950 8 | 8.400 9 | 9.175 6 | 34.650 7 |
52 | Raitano, Allie | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group B | 8.475 12 | 7.600 10 | 9.200 3 | 9.325 2 | 34.600 8 |
53 | Hesley, Catie | Hilton Head Island Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group B | 8.975 6 | 7.700 8 | 8.950 10 | 8.925 12 | 34.550 9 |
54 | Bishop, Callie | Spartanburg Gymnastics Training Center |
10R |
6 |
Group A | 8.975 2 | 7.925 9 | 8.700 8 | 8.925 10 | 34.525 8 |
55 | Vorobey, Estella | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group C | 8.950 9 | 8.000 13 | 8.500 11T | 9.025 6 | 34.475 11 |
55 | Murphy, Michelle | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group B | 8.450 12 | 8.750 7T | 8.800 6 | 8.475 12 | 34.475 8 |
57 | Shirley, Samaya | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group C | 8.750 14T | 8.150 5 | 8.200 12 | 9.325 9 | 34.425 11 |
58 | Peacock, Samantha | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group B | 8.725 9 | 7.875 12 | 8.550 9 | 9.150 1 | 34.300 9 |
59 | Tsibulskiy, Violetta | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group A | 8.600 11 | 8.000 11 | 8.050 11 | 9.400 1 | 34.050 11 |
60 | White, Chloe | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group B | 8.650 10T | 7.650 9 | 8.675 11 | 9.050 11 | 34.025 10 |
61 | Judd, Haylie | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group A | 8.300 13 | 8.350 6 | 8.375 10 | 8.975 8 | 34.000 9 |
62 | Zakow, Dylan | Carolina Flipz |
10R |
6 |
Group C | 9.100 7T | 7.650 13T | 8.325 11 | 8.875 12 | 33.950 12 |
63 | White, Destiny | Omega Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group B | 8.975 5 | 8.200 10 | 8.025 10 | 8.725 9 | 33.925 10 |
64 | Loudy, Selena | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group C | 8.475 12 | 8.300 12 | 8.600 9 | 8.450 13 | 33.825 12 |
65 | Johnson, Amari | Summerville Gymnastics YMCA |
10R |
6 |
Group C | 9.150 5T | 7.850 11 | 8.000 13 | 8.800 13 | 33.800 13 |
66 | Melin, Reagan | Enso Elite Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group B | 9.100 4 | 7.450 11 | 7.900 12 | 9.300 6T | 33.750 11 |
67 | Miller, Ayla | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
10R |
6 |
Group A | 8.400 11 | 7.200 13 | 8.825 6 | 9.275 4T | 33.700 10 |
68 | Rowe, Lyla | Carolina Flipz |
10R |
6 |
Group B | 8.650 11T | 6.850 13 | 9.050 8T | 9.125 10 | 33.675 12 |
69 | Barbour, Molly | Omega Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group B | 8.900 7 | 8.025 11 | 7.800 11T | 8.575 11 | 33.300 11 |
70 | Hill, Breanna | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group B | 8.525 11T | 8.275 9 | 7.800 12T | 8.650 10 | 33.250 12 |
71 | Jones, Izabella | Spartanburg Gymnastics Training Center |
10R |
6 |
Group A | 8.675 6 | 7.800 11 | 8.850 5 | 7.900 14 | 33.225 11 |
72 | Groves, Riley | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group A | 8.250 14 | 7.425 12 | 8.100 12 | 8.950 9 | 32.725 12 |
73 | Rivera, Sofia | Hilton Head Island Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group C | 8.000 13 | 8.350 11T | 7.100 13 | 8.975 10T | 32.425 13 |
74 | Overbay, Kendall | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
10R |
XG |
Group A | 7.850 12 | 7.950 12 | 7.300 12 | 9.225 4T | 32.325 12 |
75 | Jones, Gabriella | Spartanburg Gymnastics Training Center |
10R |
6 |
Group A | 8.450 8 | 7.850 10 | 8.000 14 | 7.975 13 | 32.275 13 |
76 | Parker, Mia | Hilton Head Island Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group B | 8.200 13 | 7.250 12 | 7.200 13 | 8.800 13 | 31.450 13 |
77 | Debney, Abigail | Summerville Gymnastics YMCA |
10R |
6 |
Group A | 8.625 7 | 0.000 14T | 8.050 13 | 9.150 7 | 25.825 14 |
78 | Boothman, Stella | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group C | 9.000 9T | 7.650 14T | 8.750 7 | 0.000 14 | 25.400 14 |
79 | Martin, Kelsey | Miss Libby's School |
10R |
XG |
Group B | 8.350 13 | 0.000 13 | 0.000 13 | 0.000 13 | 8.350 13 |
80 | Smuckler, Ava | Enso Elite Gymnastics |
10R |
6 |
Group A | 0.000 15 | 0.000 15T | 7.900 15 | 0.000 15 | 7.900 15 |
|