My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 Crown of the Carolinas - MyMeetScores.com
2018 Crown of the Carolinas
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-11-092018-11-11 Thomas Gymnastic Training CenterClick here1549
Meet Scores Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  A2,  A3,  A4,  A5,  A6,  AB,  AG,  AP,  AS
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Brown, KenliAiken Gymnastics Inc. 4R XP Group A9.150 49.525 19.650 19.625 237.950 1
2Michael, NeveahEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 4R XP Group B9.625 19.200 39.400 19.675 137.900 1
3Watson, AlexaAiken Gymnastics Inc. 4R XP Group D9.100 39.250 29.525 29.575 137.450 1
4Flores, AlejandraJames J. Harris YMCA 11B XP Group E9.325 19.475 18.950 2T9.525 137.275 1
5Vangelas, CindyAiken Gymnastics Inc. 4R XP Group B9.100 39.550 19.225 29.325 337.200 2
6Boynton, KelseyAiken Gymnastics Inc. 4R XP Group E9.550 19.200 2T9.150 19.275 337.175 1
7Stiltner, AveriEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 4R XP Group D9.375 18.850 39.475 39.400 237.100 2
8Majors, LizMiss Libby's School 4R XP Group C8.900 8T9.375 29.400 19.375 137.050 1
9Mazock, NavaehEnso Elite Gymnastics 4R XP Group A8.900 7T9.150 39.150 4T9.750 136.950 2
9Lawler, EmmaAiken Gymnastics Inc. 4R XP Group D8.700 8T9.325 19.550 19.375 3T36.950 3
11Simmons, AshleighCarolina Stars Gymnastics and Cheerleading 11B XP Group D9.200 29.225 19.500 19.000 7T36.925 1
11Warren, McKennaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 11B XP Group B9.150 49.350 29.250 39.175 236.925 1
13Kulkarni, AasthaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 11B XP Group C8.900 3T9.400 19.275 19.250 2T36.825 1
14Keefner, EmmaThomas Gymnastic Training Center 11B XP Group E9.250 29.300 38.950 3T9.300 4T36.800 2
15Keefauver, ElizabethThomas Gymnastic Training Center 11B XP Group D8.925 68.950 59.225 29.600 136.700 2
15Hopkins, PaytonEnso Elite Gymnastics 4R XP Group F9.125 19.375 18.975 29.225 336.700 1
17Skenteris, StellaOmega Gymnastics 4R XP Group B9.425 28.725 48.975 49.500 236.625 3
18Urquhart, AnnaThomas Gymnastic Training Center 11B XP Group B9.225 29.400 19.325 18.550 1236.500 2
19Lloyd, EmilyJames J. Harris YMCA 11B XP Group D9.400 18.975 49.075 39.025 636.475 3
19Dumser, AylaOmega Gymnastics 4R XP Group B9.075 49.250 28.875 79.275 436.475 4
21Flemming, BaileyMiss Libby's School 4R XP Group A9.225 29.075 49.175 38.950 836.425 3
22Russell, PresleyEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 4R XP Group A9.275 19.350 29.050 68.725 1136.400 4
23Finley, ShianeEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 4R XP Group C8.825 109.175 49.050 2T9.275 436.325 2
24Benigni, ElizabethThomas Gymnastic Training Center 11B XP Group E9.150 4T8.950 58.825 49.350 236.275 3
24Andrews, CarlieThomas Gymnastic Training Center 11B XP Group A8.850 7T9.125 19.125 29.175 2T36.275 1
24Paquette, AvaEverest Gymnastics 11B XP Group B9.025 59.000 4T9.150 59.100 436.275 3
27Howard, KatieEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 4R XP Group C8.900 9T9.575 18.800 8T8.975 736.250 3
28Barrington, CarolineFoothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center 11B XP Group D9.175 39.000 38.700 69.350 336.225 4
29Robinson, SydneyWFG Tri County Gymnastics 4R XP Group D9.350 28.650 48.750 59.375 4T36.125 4
30Mulkerrins, SiennaEverest Gymnastics 11B XP Group C9.050 29.150 48.600 79.250 3T36.050 2
31Monroe, AlissaCarolina Gymnastics Center 11B XP Group A9.150 28.450 9T9.350 19.075 4T36.025 2T
31Pennington, BryleeEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 4R XP Group C9.200 38.550 88.950 59.325 236.025 4
31Coulter, CallieWAKE Gymnastics Inc 11B XP Group A9.100 3T8.950 29.025 38.950 736.025 3T
34Surface, DarbyUpstate Gymnastic Center 4R XP Group A9.000 58.775 59.150 5T9.075 5T36.000 5
35Jackson, KaraJames J. Harris YMCA 11B XP Group E9.150 5T9.350 28.350 69.125 7T35.975 4
35Griffith, ChloeBarbados 4R XP Group C9.225 28.800 69.050 3T8.900 8T35.975 5
37Tabor, ZoeyJames J. Harris YMCA 11B XP Group C8.900 4T8.900 59.050 59.075 435.925 3
38Burlos, DenaThomas Gymnastic Training Center 11B XP Group D9.150 48.350 88.900 49.500 235.900 5
39Query, AnnaWAKE Gymnastics Inc 11B XP Group E9.000 68.975 48.700 59.200 635.875 5
40Maybin, JakeyiaThomas Gymnastic Training Center 11B XP Group C8.900 5T9.200 2T9.100 2T8.600 635.800 4
40Hylkema, AudreyUpstate Gymnastic Center 4R XP Group C8.925 79.025 58.850 6T9.000 5T35.800 6
42Matheson, RyanWAKE Gymnastics Inc 11B XP Group A9.100 4T8.900 3T8.700 69.075 5T35.775 4
43Sankareh, MamieOmega Gymnastics 4R XP Group E9.350 28.500 48.800 29.050 635.700 2
44Peralta, IsabellaAiken Gymnastics Inc. 4R XP Group E9.100 49.225 17.900 79.450 235.675 3
45Sachdeva, MeeraSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 11B XP Group A9.350 18.600 68.525 89.175 3T35.650 5
46Chisolm, LeonnieOmega Gymnastics 4R XP Group E9.200 38.000 78.750 39.625 135.575 4
46Aliaga, LauraFoothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center 11B XP Group D8.900 78.850 68.625 89.200 535.575 6
48Willette, KateJames J. Harris YMCA 11B XP Group B9.175 38.650 89.025 68.700 8T35.550 4
49Baier, ShelbyFoothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center 11B XP Group C9.125 17.950 99.100 3T9.350 135.525 5
49Alexander, NadiaUpstate Gymnastic Center 4R XP Group E8.750 7T9.200 3T8.700 48.875 735.525 5
51Washington, MakaylaCapital City 4R XP Group F9.050 38.375 58.600 39.450 135.475 2T
51Riskus, KaraCapital City 4R XP Group F8.950 58.750 38.450 4T9.325 235.475 3T
53Doan, AvaCarolina Stars Gymnastics and Cheerleading 11B XP Group A8.850 8T8.900 4T8.850 58.775 1035.375 6
54Inman, MadisonThomas Gymnastic Training Center 11B XP Group E9.200 38.600 78.225 8T9.325 335.350 6
54Ball, RobynCarolina Stars Gymnastics and Cheerleading 11B XP Group C8.250 8T9.200 3T9.075 48.825 535.350 6
56Kate McGirt, LillieSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 11B XP Group B8.750 9T9.000 5T8.650 78.900 735.300 5
57Tamayo, AndreaFoothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center 11B XP Group E8.775 88.900 68.300 79.300 5T35.275 7
58Childress, BellaCarolina Stars Gymnastics and Cheerleading 11B XP Group A8.800 9T8.900 5T8.600 78.900 8T35.200 7
59McCally, ChloeSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 11B XP Group B8.850 78.500 98.475 89.350 135.175 6
60Burleson, AbbyEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 4R XP Group B9.025 58.150 78.700 9T9.225 5T35.100 5
61Aremia, KadanceWFG Tri County Gymnastics 4R XP Group A8.750 117.925 89.200 29.200 335.075 6
62 McCrea, KerryThomas Gymnastic Training Center 11B XP Group B8.950 67.700 129.300 29.075 535.025 7
62Morris-Martinez, ClaireCarolina Flipz 4R XP Group C9.275 19.300 38.300 128.150 12T35.025 7
64Drayton, EllaFoothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center 11B XP Group A8.800 10T8.550 7T8.425 109.200 134.975 8
65Ledford, PearsonFoothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center 11B XP Group B8.750 10T9.000 6T8.200 109.000 634.950 8
66Martin, HaileCarolina Stars Gymnastics and Cheerleading 11B XP Group A9.075 58.050 128.900 48.900 9T34.925 9
66Hever, ErinOmega Gymnastics 4R XP Group D9.025 5T7.975 68.900 49.025 734.925 5
68Harris, AlyssaOmega Gymnastics 4R XP Group B8.925 67.900 88.900 69.000 834.725 6
69Kirnon, KaylaBarbados 4R XP Group F8.550 108.500 48.450 5T9.175 434.675 4
69Harmsen, CoraWAKE Gymnastics Inc 11B XP Group B8.650 119.050 38.325 98.650 1034.675 9
71Nebesky, AddieUpstate Gymnastic Center 4R XP Group A8.850 108.325 78.550 88.925 934.650 7
72Wallen, NataleeCarolina Stars Gymnastics and Cheerleading 11B XP Group B8.500 128.375 109.175 48.575 1134.625 10
73Juarez, EmilyLemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer 4R XP Group B8.750 97.775 108.925 59.150 734.600 7
74Francis, SophieOmega Gymnastics 4R XP Group B8.675 108.700 59.175 38.025 1234.575 8
75Lacap, RyannOmega Gymnastics 4R XP Group D9.025 6T8.100 58.100 89.325 534.550 6
76Turner, AbbeyFoothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center 11B XP Group B8.800 88.900 77.650 129.125 334.475 11
77Row, EmmaWFG Tri County Gymnastics 4R XP Group E8.750 8T8.300 68.200 59.200 434.450 6
78Hee, EvelynJames J. Harris YMCA 11B XP Group B9.425 18.150 118.100 118.700 9T34.375 12
79Biggs, ChloeLemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer 4R XP Group C9.075 67.750 108.800 9T8.700 1134.325 8
80Hunter, GraceJames J. Harris YMCA 11B XP Group D9.000 57.600 118.675 79.000 8T34.275 7
81Matthee, LindieFreedom Florence Gymscamps 4R XP Group F9.075 27.900 68.300 78.975 734.250 5
81Goodman, AnnaOmega Gymnastics 4R XP Group A8.900 8T8.350 68.400 98.600 1234.250 8
81Massingill, KristynUpstate Gymnastic Center 4R XP Group C8.750 118.700 77.950 138.850 1034.250 9
81Kidd, BraelynLemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer 4R XP Group B8.775 88.450 68.650 118.375 1034.250 9
85Knisley, AbigailUpstate Gymnastic Center 4R XP Group D9.050 47.750 88.250 79.150 634.200 7
85Boyd, KyrianaWAKE Gymnastics Inc 11B XP Group A8.750 118.450 10T8.475 98.525 1234.200 10
87Kinseth, JadeFoothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center 11B XP Group E8.700 108.550 87.800 119.100 934.150 8
88Conde, ArcilliaOmega Gymnastics 4R XP Group A9.175 37.850 98.200 108.875 1034.100 9
88Martin, JaylaCarolina Stars Gymnastics and Cheerleading 11B XP Group A9.025 68.250 117.850 128.975 634.100 11
90Lowman, HaydenThomas Gymnastic Training Center 11B XP Group D8.825 88.050 97.900 99.275 434.050 8
90Marshall, AnnaUpstate Gymnastic Center 4R XP Group F8.650 99.050 27.400 108.950 834.050 6
90Ruchti, JordanJames J. Harris YMCA 11B XP Group C8.700 6T8.300 78.875 68.175 934.050 7
93Starnes, AddisonEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 4R XP Group A8.500 127.400 129.000 79.075 6T33.975 10
93Smith, MorganWAKE Gymnastics Inc 11B XP Group A8.700 128.550 8T8.000 118.725 1133.975 12
95Sussex, MarnieCarolina Stars Gymnastics and Cheerleading 11B XP Group D8.550 109.050 27.750 108.550 933.900 9
96Bessa, EllianaOmega Gymnastics 4R XP Group A8.975 67.600 108.150 119.150 433.875 11
96Mcgough, LaurenWFG Tri County Gymnastics 4R XP Group B8.875 77.850 98.700 10T8.450 933.875 10
98Hopper, LoganEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 4R XP Group B8.300 127.600 118.725 89.225 6T33.850 11
99Davis, ChanelleThomas Gymnastic Training Center 11B XP Group E8.750 98.300 98.050 108.625 1033.725 9
100Porier, AllisonJames J. Harris YMCA 11B XP Group D8.800 97.650 108.775 58.450 1033.675 10
100Pittman, JuliaWAKE Gymnastics Inc 11B XP Group C8.250 9T8.550 68.475 88.400 733.675 8
102Stock, EllieWFG Tri County Gymnastics 4R XP Group C8.725 127.675 119.000 48.150 13T33.550 10
103Turner, SheadaBarbados 4R XP Group C7.800 137.950 98.700 10T9.000 6T33.450 11
104Heidel, BridgetHilton Head Island Gymnastics 4R XP Group D8.700 9T7.350 108.600 68.700 933.350 8
105Romano, VictoriaCarolina Stars Gymnastics and Cheerleading 11B XP Group C8.700 7T8.025 88.375 98.200 833.300 9
106Whitehart, KaelynLemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer 4R XP Group A8.875 97.550 117.650 129.025 733.100 12
107Babao, IsabellaCarolina Flipz 4R XP Group D8.750 77.425 97.950 10*8.875 833.000 9T
107Woodruff, CadyOmega Gymnastics 4R XP Group D8.600 107.950 77.950 9*8.500 1033.000 10T
109Mccutcheon, EmeryFreedom Florence Gymscamps 4R XP Group F8.800 77.500 78.150 88.450 932.900 7
110Berkley, LaurenCarolina Flipz 4R XP Group C9.125 46.150 128.700 11T8.900 9T32.875 12
111Back, ClaraThomas Gymnastic Training Center 11B XP Group E8.850 76.500 108.225 9T9.125 8T32.700 10
112Wilson, TeslynOmega Gymnastics 4R XP Group E8.650 97.050 97.700 88.550 931.950 7
113Delgado, JuliaHilton Head Island Gymnastics 4R XP Group E8.800 66.950 107.550 98.625 831.925 8
114Kidd, AlysonLemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer 4R XP Group E7.975 107.900 88.050 67.925 1031.850 9
115O%27Donnell, BriannaBarbados 4R XP Group E8.850 58.350 55.350 109.150 531.700 10
116Haynes, AllisonOmega Gymnastics 4R XP Group F8.975 45.650 87.900 99.100 531.625 8
117Simpson, AnnikaBarbados 4R XP Group B8.550 117.475 127.050 128.200 1131.275 12
118Bunn, CaelynWFG Tri County Gymnastics 4R XP Group C9.100 50.000 138.850 7T9.300 327.250 13
119Goss, GracieAiken Gymnastics Inc. 4R XP Group F8.825 60.000 9T9.025 19.025 626.875 9
120Rentschler, JayaThomas Gymnastic Training Center 11B XP Group E8.550 110.000 119.150 18.400 1126.100 11
121Turnipseed, GeorgiaOmega Gymnastics 4R XP Group F8.700 80.000 10T8.400 68.300 1025.400 10
122Eng, JessicaJames J. Harris YMCA 11B XP Group D0.000 11T8.400 70.000 11T0.000 11T8.400 11