MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Aloha Invite and Florida NAWGJ Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
Lightning City Gymnastics
685
Aloha Invite and Florida NAWGJ Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2A Level: 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Castro, Karolina
Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance
2A
1
L1 2a gp1
9.375
1
9.425
1
9.625
1
9.825
1
38.250
1
2
Rodriguez, Angielina
Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance
2A
1
L1 2a gp2
9.425
2
9.050
2T
9.450
1
9.800
1
37.725
1
3
Ramirez, Emma
Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance
2A
1
L1 2a gp2
9.475
1
9.275
1
9.375
2
9.450
2
37.575
2
4
Perez, Lexie
Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance
2A
1
L1 2a gp3
9.500
1
8.750
5
9.550
1
9.600
1
37.400
1
5
Perez, Tiany
Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance
2A
1
L1 2a gp1
9.000
4
8.825
6
9.475
2
9.375
2
36.675
2
6
Cavender, Jemma
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
2A
1
L1 2a gp3
9.275
2
9.150
1
8.875
4
8.950
4
36.250
2
7
Lowe, Emma
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
2A
1
L1 2a gp1
9.200
2
9.150
2
8.450
5
9.000
3
35.800
3
8
Allen, Scout
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
2A
1
L1 2a gp3
8.700
7
9.050
2
9.025
2
9.000
2T
35.775
3
9
Velez, Nayelie
United Flip Force
2A
1
L1 2a gp3
9.100
3
8.725
6
8.950
3
8.925
5
35.700
4
10
St.Pierre, Zarah
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
2A
1
L1 2a gp2
9.050
4
8.825
4
8.375
5T
9.325
3
35.575
3
11
Taylor, Shivani
Harbor City Gymnastics
2A
1
L1 2a gp2
9.200
3
8.675
5
8.425
4
8.800
5
35.100
4
12
Turner, Gemma
Harbor City Gymnastics
2A
1
L1 2a gp3
8.800
6
8.825
3
8.325
6
9.000
2T
34.950
5
13
Hilliker, Josaphine
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
2A
1
L1 2a gp1
9.050
3
9.100
3
8.125
6
8.450
9
34.725
4
14
Wilison, Amelia
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
2A
1
L1 2a gp1
8.800
7T
8.325
8
8.500
4
8.800
4
34.425
5
15
Hall, Sophia
United Flip Force
2A
1
L1 2a gp1
8.850
5
8.875
4
8.025
7
8.625
6
34.375
6
16
Galloza, Eileen
United Flip Force
2A
1
L1 2a gp1
8.825
6
8.850
5
8.000
8
8.600
7
34.275
7
17
Stephens, Brooke
Harbor City Gymnastics
2A
1
L1 2a gp3
8.850
5
8.800
4
7.800
7
8.650
8
34.100
6
18
Perdigon, Brielle
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
2A
1
L1 2a gp1
8.450
10
8.150
9
8.600
3
8.750
5
33.950
8
19
Sangster, Nevaeh
United Flip Force
2A
1
L1 2a gp2
8.950
5
9.050
2T
7.650
9
8.200
10
33.850
5T
19
Duquette, Wynn
United Flip Force
2A
1
L1 2a gp2
8.350
9
8.300
7
8.450
3
8.750
6
33.850
5T
21
Ward, Kherington
United Flip Force
2A
1
L1 2a gp1
8.800
7T
8.625
7
7.700
9
8.500
8
33.625
9
22
Piper, Quinn
Harbor City Gymnastics
2A
1
L1 2a gp3
8.600
8
8.450
7
7.650
9T
8.850
6
33.550
7
23
Mitchell, Kinlee
United Flip Force
2A
1
L1 2a gp3
8.300
9
7.550
10
8.775
5
8.800
7
33.425
8
24
Brennan, Kiley
Harbor City Gymnastics
2A
1
L1 2a gp2
8.100
10
8.200
8
8.025
8
8.950
4
33.275
7
25
Francis, Lyris
Boundless
2A
1
L1 2a gp2
8.500
8
7.900
9
8.375
5T
8.450
9
33.225
8
26
Arnett, Addison
Central Florida
2A
1
L1 2a gp3
9.000
4
8.225
9
7.725
8
8.100
10
33.050
9
27
Welton, Madison
Harbor City Gymnastics
2A
1
L1 2a gp2
8.625
7
7.500
10
8.150
7
8.650
7
32.925
9
28
Stallbaum, Adilyn
Harbor City Gymnastics
2A
1
L1 2a gp2
8.900
6
8.425
6
7.000
10
8.550
8
32.875
10
29
Lindsey, Kyndell
Central Florida
2A
1
L1 2a gp3
8.250
10
8.325
8
7.650
9T
8.525
9
32.750
10
30
Alaniz, Aubree
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
2A
1
L1 2a gp1
8.750
9
8.000
10
7.125
10
8.400
10
32.275
10