MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
WOGA Classic/Liukin Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-08
2019-02-10
WOGA Gymnastics
Click here
1942
WOGA Classic/Liukin Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 311 Level: 3 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mack, Stevie-Rose
Performance Gymnastics Academy
311
3
Jr B
9.750
3T
9.900
1
9.300
4T
9.750
1
38.700
1
2
Thillainathan, Shasha
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.650
11T
9.650
5
9.800
1
9.400
2T
38.500
2
3
Takahashi, Mari
WOGA Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.800
2
9.500
8T
9.400
3
9.300
5T
38.000
3
4
Hedley, Abigail
Jamaica
311
3
Jr B
9.600
13T
9.800
2
8.900
14T
9.400
2T
37.700
4
5
Golding, Skye
Jamaica
311
3
Jr B
9.700
7T
9.400
11T
9.200
8T
9.300
5T
37.600
5
6
Harmon, Amelie
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.750
3T
9.600
6T
9.100
10T
9.050
10T
37.500
6
7
Myers, Jurnee
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.500
17T
9.700
4
9.250
7
8.700
15
37.150
7
8
Copeland, Leah
Jamaica
311
3
Jr B
9.750
3T
9.450
10
8.400
25T
9.400
2T
37.000
8
9
Strand, Isabelle
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.850
1
8.400
24
9.450
2
9.150
7
36.850
9
10
Mosteller, Phiona
Planet Gymnastics Inc.
311
3
Jr B
9.500
17T
9.750
3
9.100
10T
8.300
22T
36.650
10T
10
Tomanek, Hannah
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.700
7T
9.000
19T
9.200
8T
8.750
14
36.650
10T
12
Zinck, Sophie
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.600
13T
9.250
15
9.300
4T
8.450
20
36.600
12
13
Karr, Kenley
WOGA Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.650
11T
9.500
8T
8.500
23T
8.900
12
36.550
13
14
Borchers, Clara
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.750
3T
9.300
13T
8.900
14T
8.550
17T
36.500
14T
14
Carpenter, Emma
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.700
7T
9.400
11T
9.100
10T
8.300
22T
36.500
14T
16
Tussey, Alexa
Performance Gymnastics Academy
311
3
Jr B
9.600
13T
9.600
6T
8.100
27T
9.050
10T
36.350
16
17
Pigott, Lucy
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.600
13T
9.100
16T
9.000
13
8.550
17T
36.250
17
18
Baker, Devin
First State Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.400
20T
9.100
16T
8.500
23T
9.100
8T
36.100
18
19
Oshatola, Tolani
First State Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.350
23
8.800
23
8.800
16T
9.100
8T
36.050
19
20
Bierman, Mallory
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.400
20T
8.900
22
8.750
18T
8.850
13
35.900
20
21
Schwantner, Addison
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.300
24T
9.300
13T
9.300
4T
7.700
29
35.600
21
22
Brown, Sophia
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.400
20T
9.000
19T
8.800
16T
8.300
22T
35.500
22
23
Ericksen, Giada
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.300
24T
9.100
16T
8.400
25T
8.600
16
35.400
23
24
Taylor, Audrey
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.700
7T
8.300
25
8.750
18T
8.200
27
34.950
24
25
Allen, Anaya
WOGA Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.450
19
8.200
26T
8.600
22
8.400
21
34.650
25
26
Urti, Lucia
First State Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.200
27T
8.200
26T
8.700
20
8.500
19
34.600
26
27
Cavalier, Emily
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.300
24T
9.000
19T
7.900
29
7.800
28
34.000
27
28
Scannell, Reese
First State Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.150
29
7.800
28
8.650
21
8.300
22T
33.900
28
29
Montee, Sophia
First State Gymnastics
311
3
Jr B
9.200
27T
7.700
29
8.100
27T
8.300
22T
33.300
29