MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
WOGA Classic/Liukin Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-08
2019-02-10
WOGA Gymnastics
Click here
1942
WOGA Classic/Liukin Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 311 Level: 3 Division: Jr A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Williams, Layla
Performance Gymnastics Academy
311
3
Jr A
9.600
5T
9.750
1
9.600
1
9.200
4T
38.150
1
2
Mmeje, Savannah
WOGA Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.550
8T
9.600
4
9.000
6
9.250
2T
37.400
2
3
Ernest, Selah
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.550
8T
9.500
6T
9.150
3
9.050
9
37.250
3
4
Sheftser, Stella
WOGA Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.550
8T
9.700
2T
8.800
7T
9.150
6T
37.200
4
5
Mhire, Olivia
WOGA Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.700
2
9.500
6T
8.800
7T
9.150
6T
37.150
5T
5
Cherry, Helena
WOGA Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.650
3T
9.200
9T
9.100
4T
9.200
4T
37.150
5T
7
Baker, Eryn
First State Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.400
18T
9.200
9T
9.300
2
9.100
8
37.000
7
8
Newman, Lola
WOGA Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.850
1
8.800
15
8.800
7T
9.250
2T
36.700
8T
8
Catherine Marrioneaux, Mary
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.500
13T
9.400
8
9.100
4T
8.700
12T
36.700
8T
10
Mazzio, Anabelle
First State Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.400
18T
9.550
5
8.600
11
8.700
12T
36.250
10
11
Gray, Addison
WOGA Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.600
5T
9.700
2T
8.350
13
8.350
17
36.000
11
12
Cline, Alice
First State Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.650
3T
8.600
18T
7.700
21
9.550
1
35.500
12
13
Bart-Williams, Carla
WOGA Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.600
5T
8.600
18T
8.500
12
8.500
16
35.200
13
14
Heffernan, Emily
WOGA Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.500
13T
8.700
16T
8.250
14
8.700
12T
35.150
14
15
Clark, Boston
WOGA Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.300
21
8.600
18T
8.100
15T
8.850
11
34.850
15T
15
Stewart, Reese
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.200
22T
9.100
11T
8.700
10
7.850
19
34.850
15T
17
Cappelli, Kori
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.200
22T
9.000
13
8.100
15T
8.050
18
34.350
17
18
Robinson, Alaina
First State Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.200
22T
9.100
11T
7.300
23
8.650
15
34.250
18
19
Moore, Amariah
First State Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.550
8T
8.000
23T
7.600
22
9.000
10
34.150
19
20
Fiebig, Harper
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.500
13T
8.900
14
7.800
20
7.500
21T
33.700
20
21
Anene, Emily
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.500
13T
8.400
21T
7.900
19
7.200
23
33.000
21
22
Rodriguez, Sarah
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.550
8T
8.000
23T
8.100
15T
7.150
24
32.800
22
23
Johnson, Claire
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.400
18T
8.700
16T
6.800
24
7.500
21T
32.400
23
24
Berryman, Addison
WOGA Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.450
17
8.400
21T
6.000
25
7.700
20
31.550
24
25
Lanning, Reese
Mpact Gymnastics
311
3
Jr A
9.200
22T
7.300
25
8.000
18
7.000
25
31.500
25